Swanny Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
20
1000
Timothy TUCAK
Timothy TUCAK #1000
Male 40-49
00:17:15.1
00:17:15.1
4
(14)
40-49
4
00:02:14.0
Male
14
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
31
35
Zoe FOSTER
Zoe FOSTER #35
Female Under 15
00:19:38.5
00:19:38.5
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:04:23.1
Female
11
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
28
34
Zara MARTIN
Zara MARTIN #34
Female Under 15
00:19:00.9
00:19:00.9
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:03:45.5
Female
9
9:36 min/km
Wave 1
21
33
Tony WATSON
Tony WATSON #33
Male 50-59
00:17:20.9
00:17:20.9
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
10
32
Tom GLEESON
Tom GLEESON #32
Male Under 18
00:15:34.3
00:15:34.3
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:00:38.6
Male
7
7:51 min/km
Wave 1
24
31
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #31
Female Under 18
00:17:56.3
00:17:56.3
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:04:03.1
Female
7
9:03 min/km
Wave 1
14
30
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #30
Female Under 15
00:16:32.7
00:16:32.7
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:17.3
Female
6
8:21 min/km
Wave 1
3
29
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #29
Female Under 18
00:13:53.2
00:13:53.2
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
7:00 min/km
Wave 1
23
28
Sheridan COCKS
Sheridan COCKS #28
Male Under 15
00:17:52.7
00:17:52.7
8
(17)
Under 15
8
00:04:07.4
Male
17
9:01 min/km
Wave 1
34
27
Sally PERALDINI
Sally PERALDINI #27
Female Under 18
00:27:44.8
00:27:44.8
4
(14)
Under 18
4
00:13:51.6
Female
14
14:00 min/km
Wave 1
16
26
Roan O'HEHIR
Roan O'HEHIR #26
Male Under 15
00:16:48.0
00:16:48.0
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:03:02.7
Male
10
8:29 min/km
Wave 1
9
25
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #25
Male Under 15
00:15:33.0
00:15:33.0
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:47.7
Male
6
7:51 min/km
Wave 1
2
24
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #24
Male Under 15
00:13:45.3
00:13:45.3
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
5
23
Nic WATSON
Nic WATSON #23
Male Under 18
00:14:55.7
00:14:55.7
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
8
22
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #22
Female Under 15
00:15:29.4
00:15:29.4
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:14.0
Female
3
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
30
21
Mathew BEASLEY
Mathew BEASLEY #21
Male 18-29
00:19:15.6
00:19:15.6
3
(20)
18-29
3
00:05:51.9
Male
20
9:43 min/km
Wave 1
26
20
Massimo MARTIN
Massimo MARTIN #20
Male Under 18
00:18:08.5
00:18:08.5
3
(18)
Under 18
3
00:03:12.8
Male
18
9:09 min/km
Wave 1
19
19
Marcus MARTIN
Marcus MARTIN #19
Male 40-49
00:17:12.6
00:17:12.6
3
(13)
40-49
3
00:02:11.5
Male
13
8:41 min/km
Wave 1
33
18
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #18
Female Under 18
00:27:44.1
00:27:44.1
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:13:50.9
Female
13
14:00 min/km
Wave 1
11
17
Luke BISHOP
Luke BISHOP #17
Male 18-29
00:15:46.3
00:15:46.3
2
(8)
18-29
2
00:02:22.6
Male
8
7:57 min/km
Wave 1
29
15
Lisa PERALDINI
Lisa PERALDINI #15
Female Under 15
00:19:09.3
00:19:09.3
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:03:53.9
Female
10
9:40 min/km
Wave 1
12
14
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #14
Female Under 15
00:15:53.9
00:15:53.9
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:38.5
Female
4
8:01 min/km
Wave 1
6
13
Julian BIBBINGS
Julian BIBBINGS #13
Male 40-49
00:15:01.1
00:15:01.1
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
1
12
Joseph ANDERSON
Joseph ANDERSON #12
Male 18-29
00:13:23.7
00:13:23.7
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
6:45 min/km
Wave 1
35
11
Jemma MARTYN
Jemma MARTYN #11
Female Under 18
00:27:45.5
00:27:45.5
5
(15)
Under 18
5
00:13:52.3
Female
15
14:01 min/km
Wave 1
18
10
James CURREY
James CURREY #10
Male Under 15
00:17:00.5
00:17:00.5
6
(12)
Under 15
6
00:03:15.2
Male
12
8:35 min/km
Wave 1
13
9
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #9
Female Under 15
00:16:01.5
00:16:01.5
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:00:46.1
Female
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 1
25
8
Jacqui SYDES
Jacqui SYDES #8
Female 40-49
00:18:05.5
00:18:05.5
1
(8)
40-49
1
Female
8
9:08 min/km
Wave 1
32
7
Jackie MARTIN
Jackie MARTIN #7
Female 50-59
00:23:28.8
00:23:28.8
1
(12)
50-59
1
Female
12
11:51 min/km
Wave 1
4
6
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #6
Male Under 15
00:14:39.7
00:14:39.7
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:54.4
Male
3
7:24 min/km
Wave 1
17
5
Daniel COMEROS-OCHTMAN
Daniel COMEROS-OCHTMAN #5
Male Under 15
00:16:49.0
00:16:49.0
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:03:03.7
Male
11
8:29 min/km
Wave 1
22
4
Curtis JAMES
Curtis JAMES #4
Male Under 15
00:17:38.9
00:17:38.9
7
(16)
Under 15
7
00:03:53.6
Male
16
8:54 min/km
Wave 1
15
3
Clay ANDERSEN
Clay ANDERSEN #3
Male 40-49
00:16:41.8
00:16:41.8
2
(9)
40-49
2
00:01:40.7
Male
9
8:25 min/km
Wave 1
7
2
Bella POLL
Bella POLL #2
Female Under 15
00:15:15.4
00:15:15.4
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
27
1
Adam WHALE
Adam WHALE #1
Male Under 15
00:18:26.3
00:18:26.3
9
(19)
Under 15
9
00:04:41.0
Male
19
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)