Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #3
29 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Standard
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (169 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
87
601
Tiago ANASTASAS
Tiago ANASTASAS #601
Male 12-13
00:44:24.18
00:44:24.18
13
(50)
12-13
13
12
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:05.86
54
13
33
00:01:35.53
64
13
36
00:24:09.11
108
13
56
00:01:03.48
30
8
18
00:11:30.19
89
14
49
51
611
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #611
Male 12-13
00:39:13.28
00:39:13.28
10
(33)
12-13
10
12
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:55.36
49
12
28
00:01:10.10
29
6
16
00:20:56.70
58
9
41
00:01:24.06
75
14
40
00:09:47.04
53
10
32
16
618
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #618
Female 12-13
00:34:54.61
00:34:54.61
2
(5)
12-13
2
12
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:03.61
22
3
7
00:00:50.51
12
2
5
00:19:39.94
30
1
9
00:00:51.92
9
2
3
00:08:28.61
19
2
6
88
620
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #620
Female 12-13
00:44:42.27
00:44:42.27
8
(38)
12-13
8
13
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:12.52
27
5
11
00:01:22.27
47
8
23
00:22:18.98
85
6
36
00:01:39.98
103
9
51
00:14:08.50
126
10
65
6
616
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #616
Male 12-13
00:31:09.30
00:31:09.30
1
(5)
12-13
1
13
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:48.82
17
7
12
00:00:49.59
10
3
7
00:16:33.67
3
1
3
00:00:53.30
14
3
9
00:08:03.90
11
2
8
14
673
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #673
Male 40-49
00:34:45.29
00:34:45.29
1
(10)
40-49
1
44
Male
10
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:56.10
50
4
29
00:00:57.75
17
1
10
00:17:29.63
9
2
8
00:01:18.84
62
4
33
00:09:02.96
32
4
22
5
648
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #648
Female 16-19
00:30:44.95
00:30:44.95
1
(1)
16-19
1
17
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:49.96
1
1
1
00:00:41.25
3
1
2
00:16:50.64
4
1
1
00:00:58.87
19
1
7
00:08:24.22
16
1
4
33
646
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #646
Female 14-15
00:37:27.60
00:37:27.60
4
(10)
14-15
4
14
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:55.87
19
3
6
00:01:05.60
25
4
11
00:21:09.02
63
4
21
00:00:53.27
13
3
5
00:09:23.83
40
4
13
46
690
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #690
Female 20-29
00:38:40.85
00:38:40.85
1
(15)
20-29
1
24
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:47.58
44
2
19
00:01:11.54
34
1
15
00:19:39.14
29
1
8
00:01:13.79
50
4
25
00:10:48.78
76
4
30
727
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #727
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
43
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
44
729
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #729
Female 40-49
00:38:38.86
00:38:38.86
1
(14)
40-49
1
44
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:41.58
78
4
35
00:01:17.04
41
2
20
00:19:44.81
31
2
10
00:01:26.34
80
3
39
00:09:29.08
42
1
15
701
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #701
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
103
754
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #754
Male Mates Wave
00:47:19.36
00:47:19.36
2
(55)
Mates Wave
2
44
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:54.74
111
3
54
00:02:28.54
105
1
53
00:22:10.18
82
2
49
00:01:33.60
92
3
48
00:13:12.29
118
4
57
18
661
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #661
Male 30-39
00:35:04.58
00:35:04.58
1
(13)
30-39
1
30
Male
13
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:47.10
42
2
25
00:02:19.85
96
6
51
00:17:29.08
8
1
7
00:01:39.59
102
7
52
00:07:48.95
7
1
5
62
631
Kael CASH
Kael CASH #631
Male 14-15
00:41:02.36
00:41:02.36
8
(39)
14-15
8
15
Male
39
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:57.36
52
8
31
00:02:19.03
95
8
50
00:22:03.38
80
8
48
00:01:20.30
64
8
35
00:09:22.28
39
6
27
127
768
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #768
Female 40-49
00:53:40.62
00:53:40.62
10
(66)
40-49
10
47
Female
66
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:49.80
138
14
77
00:02:50.02
121
12
63
00:26:17.11
122
10
64
00:02:09.86
125
13
69
00:12:33.81
112
8
56
15
602
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #602
Male 12-13
00:34:52.35
00:34:52.35
5
(11)
12-13
5
12
Male
11
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.60
15
5
10
00:01:41.61
66
14
37
00:18:34.28
20
5
17
00:01:14.54
53
11
27
00:08:34.29
22
6
16
49
649
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #649
Male 20-29
00:39:05.43
00:39:05.43
3
(32)
20-29
3
22
Male
32
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:26.58
121
4
58
00:01:18.50
42
3
22
00:20:08.92
43
3
29
00:00:45.26
1
1
1
00:08:26.15
18
2
13
19
622
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #622
Female 12-13
00:35:24.85
00:35:24.85
3
(6)
12-13
3
13
Female
6
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:38.40
13
2
5
00:00:49.79
11
1
4
00:20:04.31
42
3
14
00:00:54.49
15
3
6
00:08:57.84
29
4
9
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (169 items)