Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #3
29 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Standard
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (439 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
153
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #153
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
26
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:24:13.18
00:01:51.52
00:42:12.15
01:26:41.30
00:02:57.24
155
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #155
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
28
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
156
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #156
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
158
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #158
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
26
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
263
Mark VAN DER HORST
Mark VAN DER HORST #263
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
38
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
268
Matt YEARSLEY
Matt YEARSLEY #268
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
266
Pat WOOLLEY
Pat WOOLLEY #266
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
36
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
280
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #280
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:26:44.89
00:02:15.05
01:50:33.67
02:32:54.16
275
Mark CAMPBELL
Mark CAMPBELL #275
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
41
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:34:15.44
00:02:17.76
00:38:32.49
03:31:41.58
283
Marcus GILMORE
Marcus GILMORE #283
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
284
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #284
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
285
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #285
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:41:17.78
00:02:37.78
00:48:19.00
01:38:15.64
00:02:22.24
00:41:37.27
00:00:34.12
00:43:25.44
227
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #227
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
37
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:25:11.12
00:01:37.30
00:40:56.14
242
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #242
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
38
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
243
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #243
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
38
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
247
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #247
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
245
Julian LE PLASTRIER
Julian LE PLASTRIER #245
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
38
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
42
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #42
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
16
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
51
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #51
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
32
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
74
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #74
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
36
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
67
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #67
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
62
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #62
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
32
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
17
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #17
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
30
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:14:38.63
13
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
6
Half Pro
Half Pro #6
Female Team
DNS
DNS
Team
39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10
19
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #19
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
28
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:20:31.82
00:00:45.74
21
Nick BALDWIN
Nick BALDWIN #21
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
28
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:19:58.51
00:01:00.81
00:31:14.54
32
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #32
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
34
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #34
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
17
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:14:38.22
93
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #93
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
86
Gill KING
Gill KING #86
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:12:44.16
00:59:40.81
84
Sharon JACK
Sharon JACK #84
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
42
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
134
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #134
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
128
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #128
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
59
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:29:15.19
00:01:18.02
03:38:40.58
116
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #116
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
51
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
142
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #142
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
23
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
143
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #143
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
148
Emma BICKERS
Emma BICKERS #148
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
28
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:40:39.70
00:02:05.22
00:46:03.76
145
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #145
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (439 items)