MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
1
44
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #44
Male Under 18
00:30:30.8
00:30:30.8
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
00:24:55
15:15 min/km
2
71
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #71
Male Under 18
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
Western Australia
00:30:00
15:45 min/km
10
96
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #96
Male Under 18
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
Western Australia
00:34:00
18:31 min/km
11
224
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #224
Female 45-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(4)
45-49
2
Female
4
18:51 min/km
12
222
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #222
Female 45-49
00:38:58.5
00:38:58.5
3
(5)
45-49
3
Female
5
19:29 min/km
13
100
Rob RYE
Rob RYE #100
Male 35-39
00:38:59.1
00:38:59.1
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
New South Wales
01:20:00
19:29 min/km
15
50
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #50
Male 40-44
00:39:44.5
00:39:44.5
3
(10)
40-44
3
Male
10
Western Australia
00:35:00
19:52 min/km
16
82
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #82
Male 40-44
00:39:46.8
00:39:46.8
4
(11)
40-44
4
Male
11
Western Australia
00:35:00
19:53 min/km
21
95
Adam RENAI
Adam RENAI #95
Male 30-34
00:40:18.1
00:40:18.1
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Queensland
00:40:00
20:09 min/km
22
72
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #72
Male 45-49
00:40:45.0
00:40:45.0
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Western Australia
00:35:00
20:22 min/km
24
80
Les LINDSAY
Les LINDSAY #80
Male 65-69
00:40:53.9
00:40:53.9
2
(17)
65-69
2
Male
17
Western Australia
00:33:00
20:26 min/km
25
112
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #112
Female 25-29
00:42:48.1
00:42:48.1
1
(8)
25-29
1
Female
8
Western Australia
00:50:00
21:24 min/km
27
68
John GOW
John GOW #68
Male 55-59
00:43:30.1
00:43:30.1
3
(19)
55-59
3
Male
19
Western Australia
00:40:00
21:45 min/km
28
53
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #53
Male 35-39
00:43:39.4
00:43:39.4
2
(20)
35-39
2
Male
20
Western Australia
00:40:01
21:49 min/km
31
108
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #108
Male 50-54
00:44:30.9
00:44:30.9
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:20:00
22:15 min/km
34
54
Sebastian DIEDRICHS
Sebastian DIEDRICHS #54
Male 40-44
00:45:06.9
00:45:06.9
5
(24)
40-44
5
Male
24
Western Australia
00:43:00
22:33 min/km
36
87
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #87
Female 30-34
00:45:54.9
00:45:54.9
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Western Australia
00:39:39
22:57 min/km
37
73
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #73
Male 30-34
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
2
(26)
30-34
2
Male
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
23:01 min/km
38
61
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #61
Male Under 18
00:46:37.9
00:46:37.9
4
(27)
Under 18
4
Male
27
Western Australia
00:50:00
23:18 min/km
39
103
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #103
Female 35-39
00:47:01.5
00:47:01.5
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
New South Wales
01:25:00
23:30 min/km
40
85
Julia NORRIS
Julia NORRIS #85
Female 40-44
00:47:08.3
00:47:08.3
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:28
23:34 min/km
42
223
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #223
Male 50-54
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
23:52 min/km
48
99
Peter RYE
Peter RYE #99
Male 30-34
00:48:28.1
00:48:28.1
4
(33)
30-34
4
Male
33
Western Australia
01:00:01
24:14 min/km
50
35
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #35
Female 40-44
00:48:30.4
00:48:30.4
2
(17)
40-44
2
Female
17
Western Australia
00:45:00
24:15 min/km
51
220
Shona SMITH
Shona SMITH #220
Female 30-34
00:48:31.2
00:48:31.2
2
(18)
30-34
2
Female
18
24:15 min/km
55
93
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #93
Female 35-39
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
2
(19)
35-39
2
Female
19
Australian Capital Territory
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
58
221
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #221
Female 35-39
00:49:25.4
00:49:25.4
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
24:42 min/km
61
42
Kathryn BUTTFIELD
Kathryn BUTTFIELD #42
Female 40-44
00:50:24.6
00:50:24.6
3
(24)
40-44
3
Female
24
Western Australia
01:20:00
25:12 min/km
64
79
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #79
Female 45-49
00:51:40.4
00:51:40.4
5
(26)
45-49
5
Female
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
25:50 min/km
66
98
Abi ROACH
Abi ROACH #98
Male Under 18
00:52:32.9
00:52:32.9
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Male
40
Western Australia
00:29:00
26:16 min/km
68
102
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #102
Female 45-49
00:53:54.0
00:53:54.0
6
(27)
45-49
6
Female
27
Western Australia
01:20:00
26:57 min/km
69
76
Ian JUNK
Ian JUNK #76
Male 45-49
00:54:01.5
00:54:01.5
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
Western Australia
01:20:00
27:00 min/km
70
104
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #104
Female 50-54
00:54:25.1
00:54:25.1
2
(28)
50-54
2
Female
28
Western Australia
00:45:00
27:12 min/km
73
67
Brian GOODWIN
Brian GOODWIN #67
Male 70-74
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(43)
70-74
4
Male
43
Western Australia
01:05:00
28:32 min/km
76
110
Siobhan WALSH
Siobhan WALSH #110
Female 25-29
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:01 min/km
77
107
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #107
Female 25-29
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
5
(33)
25-29
5
Female
33
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:02 min/km
78
81
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #81
Male 60-64
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
6
(45)
60-64
6
Male
45
Western Australia
00:57:00
29:50 min/km
80
84
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #84
Male 35-39
01:00:10.5
01:00:10.5
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
Western Australia
01:00:00
30:05 min/km
82
52
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #52
Male 65-69
01:08:06.8
01:08:06.8
7
(49)
65-69
7
Male
49
Western Australia
00:58:15
34:03 min/km
64
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #64
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Western Australia
00:55:00
19
58
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #58
Female 50-54
00:40:08.0
00:40:08.0
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:35:00
20:04 min/km
30
69
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #69
Male 75-79
00:44:14.3
00:44:14.3
1
(21)
75-79
1
Male
21
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
22:07 min/km
45
70
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #70
Male 75-79
00:48:17.3
00:48:17.3
2
(32)
75-79
2
Male
32
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:58:00
24:08 min/km
49
111
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #111
Female 65-69
00:48:29.2
00:48:29.2
1
(16)
65-69
1
Female
16
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:42:00
24:14 min/km
8
49
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #49
Male 40-44
00:35:51.3
00:35:51.3
2
(6)
40-44
2
Male
6
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:33:00
17:55 min/km
60
63
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #63
Male 60-64
00:50:16.0
00:50:16.0
4
(37)
60-64
4
Male
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:55:17
25:08 min/km
3
77
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #77
Female 55-59
00:31:53.6
00:31:53.6
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:32:00
15:56 min/km
5
41
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #41
Male 40-44
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
1
(4)
40-44
1
Male
4
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:27:00
16:20 min/km
6
106
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #106
Female 45-49
00:33:27.4
00:33:27.4
1
(2)
45-49
1
Female
2
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:35:10
16:43 min/km
26
91
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #91
Male 65-69
00:43:26.3
00:43:26.3
3
(18)
65-69
3
Male
18
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
00:45:00
21:43 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)