MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
64
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #64
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Western Australia
00:55:00
78
Peter KING
Peter KING #78
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:00
83
60
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #60
Female 45-49
01:10:43.3
01:10:43.3
7
(34)
45-49
7
Female
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:14:04
35:21 min/km
82
52
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #52
Male 65-69
01:08:06.8
01:08:06.8
7
(49)
65-69
7
Male
49
Western Australia
00:58:15
34:03 min/km
81
83
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #83
Male 75-79
01:02:59.5
01:02:59.5
3
(48)
75-79
3
Male
48
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:30
31:29 min/km
80
84
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #84
Male 35-39
01:00:10.5
01:00:10.5
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
Western Australia
01:00:00
30:05 min/km
79
89
James PATTISON
James PATTISON #89
Male 65-69
00:59:51.6
00:59:51.6
6
(46)
65-69
6
Male
46
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:55 min/km
78
81
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #81
Male 60-64
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
6
(45)
60-64
6
Male
45
Western Australia
00:57:00
29:50 min/km
77
107
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #107
Female 25-29
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
5
(33)
25-29
5
Female
33
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:02 min/km
76
110
Siobhan WALSH
Siobhan WALSH #110
Female 25-29
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:01 min/km
75
109
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #109
Male 65-69
00:58:00.0
00:58:00.0
5
(44)
65-69
5
Male
44
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
29:00 min/km
74
45
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #45
Female 35-39
00:57:24.2
00:57:24.2
4
(31)
35-39
4
Female
31
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:57:04
28:42 min/km
73
67
Brian GOODWIN
Brian GOODWIN #67
Male 70-74
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(43)
70-74
4
Male
43
Western Australia
01:05:00
28:32 min/km
72
66
Amanda GOHR
Amanda GOHR #66
Female 30-34
00:55:53.0
00:55:53.0
3
(30)
30-34
3
Female
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:14:14
27:56 min/km
71
75
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #75
Female 50-54
00:55:44.2
00:55:44.2
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
02:00:00
27:52 min/km
70
104
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #104
Female 50-54
00:54:25.1
00:54:25.1
2
(28)
50-54
2
Female
28
Western Australia
00:45:00
27:12 min/km
69
76
Ian JUNK
Ian JUNK #76
Male 45-49
00:54:01.5
00:54:01.5
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
Western Australia
01:20:00
27:00 min/km
68
102
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #102
Female 45-49
00:53:54.0
00:53:54.0
6
(27)
45-49
6
Female
27
Western Australia
01:20:00
26:57 min/km
67
39
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #39
Male 70-74
00:53:22.9
00:53:22.9
3
(41)
70-74
3
Male
41
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
26:41 min/km
66
98
Abi ROACH
Abi ROACH #98
Male Under 18
00:52:32.9
00:52:32.9
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Male
40
Western Australia
00:29:00
26:16 min/km
65
105
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #105
Male 60-64
00:52:03.2
00:52:03.2
5
(39)
60-64
5
Male
39
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
26:01 min/km
64
79
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #79
Female 45-49
00:51:40.4
00:51:40.4
5
(26)
45-49
5
Female
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
25:50 min/km
63
74
Wayne HURTADO
Wayne HURTADO #74
Male 55-59
00:50:43.2
00:50:43.2
5
(38)
55-59
5
Male
38
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:10:06
25:21 min/km
62
56
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #56
Female 65-69
00:50:35.8
00:50:35.8
2
(25)
65-69
2
Female
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:34
25:17 min/km
61
42
Kathryn BUTTFIELD
Kathryn BUTTFIELD #42
Female 40-44
00:50:24.6
00:50:24.6
3
(24)
40-44
3
Female
24
Western Australia
01:20:00
25:12 min/km
60
63
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #63
Male 60-64
00:50:16.0
00:50:16.0
4
(37)
60-64
4
Male
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:55:17
25:08 min/km
59
38
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #38
Female 60-64
00:49:56.3
00:49:56.3
4
(23)
60-64
4
Female
23
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:15
24:58 min/km
58
221
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #221
Female 35-39
00:49:25.4
00:49:25.4
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
24:42 min/km
57
48
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #48
Female 60-64
00:49:20.3
00:49:20.3
3
(21)
60-64
3
Female
21
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:47:28
24:40 min/km
56
94
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #94
Female 60-64
00:49:07.0
00:49:07.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:51:51
24:33 min/km
55
93
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #93
Female 35-39
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
2
(19)
35-39
2
Female
19
Australian Capital Territory
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
54
57
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #57
Male 80-84
00:48:59.0
00:48:59.0
1
(36)
80-84
1
Male
36
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:04
24:29 min/km
53
92
David RALPH
David RALPH #92
Male 70-74
00:48:53.5
00:48:53.5
2
(35)
70-74
2
Male
35
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:10
24:26 min/km
52
101
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #101
Male 60-64
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:42:12
24:22 min/km
51
220
Shona SMITH
Shona SMITH #220
Female 30-34
00:48:31.2
00:48:31.2
2
(18)
30-34
2
Female
18
24:15 min/km
50
35
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #35
Female 40-44
00:48:30.4
00:48:30.4
2
(17)
40-44
2
Female
17
Western Australia
00:45:00
24:15 min/km
49
111
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #111
Female 65-69
00:48:29.2
00:48:29.2
1
(16)
65-69
1
Female
16
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:42:00
24:14 min/km
48
99
Peter RYE
Peter RYE #99
Male 30-34
00:48:28.1
00:48:28.1
4
(33)
30-34
4
Male
33
Western Australia
01:00:01
24:14 min/km
47
34
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #34
Female 55-59
00:48:26.7
00:48:26.7
3
(15)
55-59
3
Female
15
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
00:41:59
24:13 min/km
46
37
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #37
Female 25-29
00:48:24.5
00:48:24.5
3
(14)
25-29
3
Female
14
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:56:20
24:12 min/km
45
70
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #70
Male 75-79
00:48:17.3
00:48:17.3
2
(32)
75-79
2
Male
32
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:58:00
24:08 min/km
44
55
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #55
Male 55-59
00:47:54.7
00:47:54.7
4
(31)
55-59
4
Male
31
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:00
23:57 min/km
43
65
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #65
Male 45-49
00:47:48.5
00:47:48.5
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:05
23:54 min/km
42
223
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #223
Male 50-54
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
23:52 min/km
41
36
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #36
Male 30-34
00:47:10.6
00:47:10.6
3
(28)
30-34
3
Male
28
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:20
23:35 min/km
40
85
Julia NORRIS
Julia NORRIS #85
Female 40-44
00:47:08.3
00:47:08.3
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:28
23:34 min/km
39
103
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #103
Female 35-39
00:47:01.5
00:47:01.5
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
New South Wales
01:25:00
23:30 min/km
38
61
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #61
Male Under 18
00:46:37.9
00:46:37.9
4
(27)
Under 18
4
Male
27
Western Australia
00:50:00
23:18 min/km
37
73
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #73
Male 30-34
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
2
(26)
30-34
2
Male
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
23:01 min/km
36
87
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #87
Female 30-34
00:45:54.9
00:45:54.9
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Western Australia
00:39:39
22:57 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)