MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
3
77
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #77
Female 55-59
00:31:53.6
00:31:53.6
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:32:00
15:56 min/km
6
106
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #106
Female 45-49
00:33:27.4
00:33:27.4
1
(2)
45-49
1
Female
2
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:35:10
16:43 min/km
9
88
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #88
Female 60-64
00:36:58.8
00:36:58.8
1
(3)
60-64
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:30:00
18:29 min/km
11
224
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #224
Female 45-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(4)
45-49
2
Female
4
18:51 min/km
12
222
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #222
Female 45-49
00:38:58.5
00:38:58.5
3
(5)
45-49
3
Female
5
19:29 min/km
18
43
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #43
Female 45-49
00:40:01.8
00:40:01.8
4
(6)
45-49
4
Female
6
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:00
20:00 min/km
19
58
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #58
Female 50-54
00:40:08.0
00:40:08.0
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:35:00
20:04 min/km
25
112
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #112
Female 25-29
00:42:48.1
00:42:48.1
1
(8)
25-29
1
Female
8
Western Australia
00:50:00
21:24 min/km
29
51
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #51
Female 25-29
00:44:08.9
00:44:08.9
2
(9)
25-29
2
Female
9
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
22:04 min/km
32
86
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #86
Female 55-59
00:44:49.4
00:44:49.4
2
(10)
55-59
2
Female
10
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:39:19
22:24 min/km
36
87
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #87
Female 30-34
00:45:54.9
00:45:54.9
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Western Australia
00:39:39
22:57 min/km
39
103
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #103
Female 35-39
00:47:01.5
00:47:01.5
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
New South Wales
01:25:00
23:30 min/km
40
85
Julia NORRIS
Julia NORRIS #85
Female 40-44
00:47:08.3
00:47:08.3
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:28
23:34 min/km
46
37
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #37
Female 25-29
00:48:24.5
00:48:24.5
3
(14)
25-29
3
Female
14
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:56:20
24:12 min/km
47
34
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #34
Female 55-59
00:48:26.7
00:48:26.7
3
(15)
55-59
3
Female
15
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
00:41:59
24:13 min/km
49
111
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #111
Female 65-69
00:48:29.2
00:48:29.2
1
(16)
65-69
1
Female
16
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:42:00
24:14 min/km
50
35
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #35
Female 40-44
00:48:30.4
00:48:30.4
2
(17)
40-44
2
Female
17
Western Australia
00:45:00
24:15 min/km
51
220
Shona SMITH
Shona SMITH #220
Female 30-34
00:48:31.2
00:48:31.2
2
(18)
30-34
2
Female
18
24:15 min/km
55
93
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #93
Female 35-39
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
2
(19)
35-39
2
Female
19
Australian Capital Territory
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
56
94
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #94
Female 60-64
00:49:07.0
00:49:07.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:51:51
24:33 min/km
57
48
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #48
Female 60-64
00:49:20.3
00:49:20.3
3
(21)
60-64
3
Female
21
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:47:28
24:40 min/km
58
221
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #221
Female 35-39
00:49:25.4
00:49:25.4
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
24:42 min/km
59
38
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #38
Female 60-64
00:49:56.3
00:49:56.3
4
(23)
60-64
4
Female
23
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:15
24:58 min/km
61
42
Kathryn BUTTFIELD
Kathryn BUTTFIELD #42
Female 40-44
00:50:24.6
00:50:24.6
3
(24)
40-44
3
Female
24
Western Australia
01:20:00
25:12 min/km
62
56
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #56
Female 65-69
00:50:35.8
00:50:35.8
2
(25)
65-69
2
Female
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:34
25:17 min/km
64
79
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #79
Female 45-49
00:51:40.4
00:51:40.4
5
(26)
45-49
5
Female
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
25:50 min/km
68
102
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #102
Female 45-49
00:53:54.0
00:53:54.0
6
(27)
45-49
6
Female
27
Western Australia
01:20:00
26:57 min/km
70
104
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #104
Female 50-54
00:54:25.1
00:54:25.1
2
(28)
50-54
2
Female
28
Western Australia
00:45:00
27:12 min/km
71
75
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #75
Female 50-54
00:55:44.2
00:55:44.2
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
02:00:00
27:52 min/km
72
66
Amanda GOHR
Amanda GOHR #66
Female 30-34
00:55:53.0
00:55:53.0
3
(30)
30-34
3
Female
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:14:14
27:56 min/km
74
45
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #45
Female 35-39
00:57:24.2
00:57:24.2
4
(31)
35-39
4
Female
31
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:57:04
28:42 min/km
76
110
Siobhan WALSH
Siobhan WALSH #110
Female 25-29
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:01 min/km
77
107
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #107
Female 25-29
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
5
(33)
25-29
5
Female
33
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:02 min/km
83
60
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #60
Female 45-49
01:10:43.3
01:10:43.3
7
(34)
45-49
7
Female
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:14:04
35:21 min/km
64
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #64
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Western Australia
00:55:00
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)