MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
1
44
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #44
Male Under 18
00:30:30.8
00:30:30.8
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
00:24:55
15:15 min/km
2
71
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #71
Male Under 18
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
Western Australia
00:30:00
15:45 min/km
4
225
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #225
Male 50-54
00:32:30.5
00:32:30.5
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
00:58:32
16:15 min/km
5
41
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #41
Male 40-44
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
1
(4)
40-44
1
Male
4
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:27:00
16:20 min/km
7
90
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #90
Male 70-74
00:35:47.1
00:35:47.1
1
(5)
70-74
1
Male
5
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
01:15:01
17:53 min/km
8
49
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #49
Male 40-44
00:35:51.3
00:35:51.3
2
(6)
40-44
2
Male
6
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:33:00
17:55 min/km
10
96
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #96
Male Under 18
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
Western Australia
00:34:00
18:31 min/km
13
100
Rob RYE
Rob RYE #100
Male 35-39
00:38:59.1
00:38:59.1
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
New South Wales
01:20:00
19:29 min/km
14
97
Jeff RIMMER
Jeff RIMMER #97
Male 55-59
00:39:21.3
00:39:21.3
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:33:03
19:40 min/km
15
50
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #50
Male 40-44
00:39:44.5
00:39:44.5
3
(10)
40-44
3
Male
10
Western Australia
00:35:00
19:52 min/km
16
82
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #82
Male 40-44
00:39:46.8
00:39:46.8
4
(11)
40-44
4
Male
11
Western Australia
00:35:00
19:53 min/km
17
62
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #62
Male 55-59
00:40:01.2
00:40:01.2
2
(12)
55-59
2
Male
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:33:33
20:00 min/km
20
47
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #47
Male 65-69
00:40:08.3
00:40:08.3
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:37:00
20:04 min/km
21
95
Adam RENAI
Adam RENAI #95
Male 30-34
00:40:18.1
00:40:18.1
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Queensland
00:40:00
20:09 min/km
22
72
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #72
Male 45-49
00:40:45.0
00:40:45.0
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Western Australia
00:35:00
20:22 min/km
23
46
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #46
Male 60-64
00:40:47.6
00:40:47.6
1
(16)
60-64
1
Male
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:05
20:23 min/km
24
80
Les LINDSAY
Les LINDSAY #80
Male 65-69
00:40:53.9
00:40:53.9
2
(17)
65-69
2
Male
17
Western Australia
00:33:00
20:26 min/km
26
91
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #91
Male 65-69
00:43:26.3
00:43:26.3
3
(18)
65-69
3
Male
18
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
00:45:00
21:43 min/km
27
68
John GOW
John GOW #68
Male 55-59
00:43:30.1
00:43:30.1
3
(19)
55-59
3
Male
19
Western Australia
00:40:00
21:45 min/km
28
53
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #53
Male 35-39
00:43:39.4
00:43:39.4
2
(20)
35-39
2
Male
20
Western Australia
00:40:01
21:49 min/km
30
69
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #69
Male 75-79
00:44:14.3
00:44:14.3
1
(21)
75-79
1
Male
21
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
22:07 min/km
31
108
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #108
Male 50-54
00:44:30.9
00:44:30.9
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:20:00
22:15 min/km
33
40
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #40
Male 60-64
00:44:49.5
00:44:49.5
2
(23)
60-64
2
Male
23
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:39:19
22:24 min/km
34
54
Sebastian DIEDRICHS
Sebastian DIEDRICHS #54
Male 40-44
00:45:06.9
00:45:06.9
5
(24)
40-44
5
Male
24
Western Australia
00:43:00
22:33 min/km
35
59
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #59
Male 65-69
00:45:11.6
00:45:11.6
4
(25)
65-69
4
Male
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:44:00
22:35 min/km
37
73
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #73
Male 30-34
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
2
(26)
30-34
2
Male
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
23:01 min/km
38
61
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #61
Male Under 18
00:46:37.9
00:46:37.9
4
(27)
Under 18
4
Male
27
Western Australia
00:50:00
23:18 min/km
41
36
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #36
Male 30-34
00:47:10.6
00:47:10.6
3
(28)
30-34
3
Male
28
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:20
23:35 min/km
42
223
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #223
Male 50-54
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
23:52 min/km
43
65
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #65
Male 45-49
00:47:48.5
00:47:48.5
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:05
23:54 min/km
44
55
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #55
Male 55-59
00:47:54.7
00:47:54.7
4
(31)
55-59
4
Male
31
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:00
23:57 min/km
45
70
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #70
Male 75-79
00:48:17.3
00:48:17.3
2
(32)
75-79
2
Male
32
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:58:00
24:08 min/km
48
99
Peter RYE
Peter RYE #99
Male 30-34
00:48:28.1
00:48:28.1
4
(33)
30-34
4
Male
33
Western Australia
01:00:01
24:14 min/km
52
101
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #101
Male 60-64
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:42:12
24:22 min/km
53
92
David RALPH
David RALPH #92
Male 70-74
00:48:53.5
00:48:53.5
2
(35)
70-74
2
Male
35
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:10
24:26 min/km
54
57
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #57
Male 80-84
00:48:59.0
00:48:59.0
1
(36)
80-84
1
Male
36
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:04
24:29 min/km
60
63
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #63
Male 60-64
00:50:16.0
00:50:16.0
4
(37)
60-64
4
Male
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:55:17
25:08 min/km
63
74
Wayne HURTADO
Wayne HURTADO #74
Male 55-59
00:50:43.2
00:50:43.2
5
(38)
55-59
5
Male
38
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:10:06
25:21 min/km
65
105
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #105
Male 60-64
00:52:03.2
00:52:03.2
5
(39)
60-64
5
Male
39
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
26:01 min/km
66
98
Abi ROACH
Abi ROACH #98
Male Under 18
00:52:32.9
00:52:32.9
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Male
40
Western Australia
00:29:00
26:16 min/km
67
39
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #39
Male 70-74
00:53:22.9
00:53:22.9
3
(41)
70-74
3
Male
41
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
26:41 min/km
69
76
Ian JUNK
Ian JUNK #76
Male 45-49
00:54:01.5
00:54:01.5
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
Western Australia
01:20:00
27:00 min/km
73
67
Brian GOODWIN
Brian GOODWIN #67
Male 70-74
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(43)
70-74
4
Male
43
Western Australia
01:05:00
28:32 min/km
75
109
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #109
Male 65-69
00:58:00.0
00:58:00.0
5
(44)
65-69
5
Male
44
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
29:00 min/km
78
81
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #81
Male 60-64
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
6
(45)
60-64
6
Male
45
Western Australia
00:57:00
29:50 min/km
79
89
James PATTISON
James PATTISON #89
Male 65-69
00:59:51.6
00:59:51.6
6
(46)
65-69
6
Male
46
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:55 min/km
80
84
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #84
Male 35-39
01:00:10.5
01:00:10.5
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
Western Australia
01:00:00
30:05 min/km
81
83
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #83
Male 75-79
01:02:59.5
01:02:59.5
3
(48)
75-79
3
Male
48
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:30
31:29 min/km
82
52
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #52
Male 65-69
01:08:06.8
01:08:06.8
7
(49)
65-69
7
Male
49
Western Australia
00:58:15
34:03 min/km
78
Peter KING
Peter KING #78
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:00
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)