MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
23
46
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #46
Male 60-64
00:40:47.6
00:40:47.6
1
(16)
60-64
1
Male
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:05
20:23 min/km
24
80
Les LINDSAY
Les LINDSAY #80
Male 65-69
00:40:53.9
00:40:53.9
2
(17)
65-69
2
Male
17
Western Australia
00:33:00
20:26 min/km
26
91
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #91
Male 65-69
00:43:26.3
00:43:26.3
3
(18)
65-69
3
Male
18
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
00:45:00
21:43 min/km
27
68
John GOW
John GOW #68
Male 55-59
00:43:30.1
00:43:30.1
3
(19)
55-59
3
Male
19
Western Australia
00:40:00
21:45 min/km
28
53
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #53
Male 35-39
00:43:39.4
00:43:39.4
2
(20)
35-39
2
Male
20
Western Australia
00:40:01
21:49 min/km
30
69
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #69
Male 75-79
00:44:14.3
00:44:14.3
1
(21)
75-79
1
Male
21
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
22:07 min/km
31
108
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #108
Male 50-54
00:44:30.9
00:44:30.9
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:20:00
22:15 min/km
33
40
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #40
Male 60-64
00:44:49.5
00:44:49.5
2
(23)
60-64
2
Male
23
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:39:19
22:24 min/km
34
54
Sebastian DIEDRICHS
Sebastian DIEDRICHS #54
Male 40-44
00:45:06.9
00:45:06.9
5
(24)
40-44
5
Male
24
Western Australia
00:43:00
22:33 min/km
35
59
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #59
Male 65-69
00:45:11.6
00:45:11.6
4
(25)
65-69
4
Male
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:44:00
22:35 min/km
37
73
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #73
Male 30-34
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
2
(26)
30-34
2
Male
26
Western Australia
00:40:00
23:01 min/km
38
61
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #61
Male Under 18
00:46:37.9
00:46:37.9
4
(27)
Under 18
4
Male
27
Western Australia
00:50:00
23:18 min/km
41
36
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #36
Male 30-34
00:47:10.6
00:47:10.6
3
(28)
30-34
3
Male
28
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:38:20
23:35 min/km
42
223
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #223
Male 50-54
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
23:52 min/km
43
65
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #65
Male 45-49
00:47:48.5
00:47:48.5
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:05
23:54 min/km
44
55
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #55
Male 55-59
00:47:54.7
00:47:54.7
4
(31)
55-59
4
Male
31
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:00
23:57 min/km
45
70
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #70
Male 75-79
00:48:17.3
00:48:17.3
2
(32)
75-79
2
Male
32
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:58:00
24:08 min/km
48
99
Peter RYE
Peter RYE #99
Male 30-34
00:48:28.1
00:48:28.1
4
(33)
30-34
4
Male
33
Western Australia
01:00:01
24:14 min/km
52
101
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #101
Male 60-64
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:42:12
24:22 min/km
53
92
David RALPH
David RALPH #92
Male 70-74
00:48:53.5
00:48:53.5
2
(35)
70-74
2
Male
35
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:10
24:26 min/km
54
57
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #57
Male 80-84
00:48:59.0
00:48:59.0
1
(36)
80-84
1
Male
36
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:45:04
24:29 min/km
60
63
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #63
Male 60-64
00:50:16.0
00:50:16.0
4
(37)
60-64
4
Male
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
00:55:17
25:08 min/km
63
74
Wayne HURTADO
Wayne HURTADO #74
Male 55-59
00:50:43.2
00:50:43.2
5
(38)
55-59
5
Male
38
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:10:06
25:21 min/km
65
105
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #105
Male 60-64
00:52:03.2
00:52:03.2
5
(39)
60-64
5
Male
39
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
26:01 min/km
66
98
Abi ROACH
Abi ROACH #98
Male Under 18
00:52:32.9
00:52:32.9
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Male
40
Western Australia
00:29:00
26:16 min/km
67
39
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #39
Male 70-74
00:53:22.9
00:53:22.9
3
(41)
70-74
3
Male
41
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:40:00
26:41 min/km
69
76
Ian JUNK
Ian JUNK #76
Male 45-49
00:54:01.5
00:54:01.5
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
Western Australia
01:20:00
27:00 min/km
73
67
Brian GOODWIN
Brian GOODWIN #67
Male 70-74
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(43)
70-74
4
Male
43
Western Australia
01:05:00
28:32 min/km
75
109
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #109
Male 65-69
00:58:00.0
00:58:00.0
5
(44)
65-69
5
Male
44
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
29:00 min/km
78
81
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #81
Male 60-64
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
6
(45)
60-64
6
Male
45
Western Australia
00:57:00
29:50 min/km
79
89
James PATTISON
James PATTISON #89
Male 65-69
00:59:51.6
00:59:51.6
6
(46)
65-69
6
Male
46
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:55 min/km
80
84
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #84
Male 35-39
01:00:10.5
01:00:10.5
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
Western Australia
01:00:00
30:05 min/km
81
83
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #83
Male 75-79
01:02:59.5
01:02:59.5
3
(48)
75-79
3
Male
48
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:30
31:29 min/km
82
52
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #52
Male 65-69
01:08:06.8
01:08:06.8
7
(49)
65-69
7
Male
49
Western Australia
00:58:15
34:03 min/km
78
Peter KING
Peter KING #78
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:43:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)