MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
80
84
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #84
Male 35-39
01:00:10.5
01:00:10.5
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
Western Australia
01:00:00
30:05 min/km
40
85
Julia NORRIS
Julia NORRIS #85
Female 40-44
00:47:08.3
00:47:08.3
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:28
23:34 min/km
32
86
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #86
Female 55-59
00:44:49.4
00:44:49.4
2
(10)
55-59
2
Female
10
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
00:39:19
22:24 min/km
36
87
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #87
Female 30-34
00:45:54.9
00:45:54.9
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Western Australia
00:39:39
22:57 min/km
9
88
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #88
Female 60-64
00:36:58.8
00:36:58.8
1
(3)
60-64
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:30:00
18:29 min/km
79
89
James PATTISON
James PATTISON #89
Male 65-69
00:59:51.6
00:59:51.6
6
(46)
65-69
6
Male
46
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:55 min/km
7
90
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #90
Male 70-74
00:35:47.1
00:35:47.1
1
(5)
70-74
1
Male
5
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
01:15:01
17:53 min/km
26
91
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #91
Male 65-69
00:43:26.3
00:43:26.3
3
(18)
65-69
3
Male
18
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
00:45:00
21:43 min/km
53
92
David RALPH
David RALPH #92
Male 70-74
00:48:53.5
00:48:53.5
2
(35)
70-74
2
Male
35
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:52:10
24:26 min/km
55
93
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #93
Female 35-39
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
2
(19)
35-39
2
Female
19
Australian Capital Territory
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
56
94
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #94
Female 60-64
00:49:07.0
00:49:07.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:51:51
24:33 min/km
21
95
Adam RENAI
Adam RENAI #95
Male 30-34
00:40:18.1
00:40:18.1
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Queensland
00:40:00
20:09 min/km
10
96
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #96
Male Under 18
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
Western Australia
00:34:00
18:31 min/km
14
97
Jeff RIMMER
Jeff RIMMER #97
Male 55-59
00:39:21.3
00:39:21.3
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:33:03
19:40 min/km
66
98
Abi ROACH
Abi ROACH #98
Male Under 18
00:52:32.9
00:52:32.9
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Male
40
Western Australia
00:29:00
26:16 min/km
48
99
Peter RYE
Peter RYE #99
Male 30-34
00:48:28.1
00:48:28.1
4
(33)
30-34
4
Male
33
Western Australia
01:00:01
24:14 min/km
13
100
Rob RYE
Rob RYE #100
Male 35-39
00:38:59.1
00:38:59.1
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
New South Wales
01:20:00
19:29 min/km
52
101
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #101
Male 60-64
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:42:12
24:22 min/km
68
102
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #102
Female 45-49
00:53:54.0
00:53:54.0
6
(27)
45-49
6
Female
27
Western Australia
01:20:00
26:57 min/km
39
103
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #103
Female 35-39
00:47:01.5
00:47:01.5
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
New South Wales
01:25:00
23:30 min/km
70
104
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #104
Female 50-54
00:54:25.1
00:54:25.1
2
(28)
50-54
2
Female
28
Western Australia
00:45:00
27:12 min/km
65
105
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #105
Male 60-64
00:52:03.2
00:52:03.2
5
(39)
60-64
5
Male
39
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
26:01 min/km
6
106
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #106
Female 45-49
00:33:27.4
00:33:27.4
1
(2)
45-49
1
Female
2
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:35:10
16:43 min/km
77
107
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #107
Female 25-29
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
5
(33)
25-29
5
Female
33
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:02 min/km
31
108
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #108
Male 50-54
00:44:30.9
00:44:30.9
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:20:00
22:15 min/km
75
109
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #109
Male 65-69
00:58:00.0
00:58:00.0
5
(44)
65-69
5
Male
44
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:50:00
29:00 min/km
76
110
Siobhan WALSH
Siobhan WALSH #110
Female 25-29
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
Western Australia
01:00:00
29:01 min/km
49
111
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #111
Female 65-69
00:48:29.2
00:48:29.2
1
(16)
65-69
1
Female
16
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:42:00
24:14 min/km
25
112
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #112
Female 25-29
00:42:48.1
00:42:48.1
1
(8)
25-29
1
Female
8
Western Australia
00:50:00
21:24 min/km
51
220
Shona SMITH
Shona SMITH #220
Female 30-34
00:48:31.2
00:48:31.2
2
(18)
30-34
2
Female
18
24:15 min/km
58
221
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #221
Female 35-39
00:49:25.4
00:49:25.4
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
24:42 min/km
12
222
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #222
Female 45-49
00:38:58.5
00:38:58.5
3
(5)
45-49
3
Female
5
19:29 min/km
42
223
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #223
Male 50-54
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
23:52 min/km
11
224
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #224
Female 45-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(4)
45-49
2
Female
4
18:51 min/km
4
225
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #225
Male 50-54
00:32:30.5
00:32:30.5
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
00:58:32
16:15 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)