MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStateEstTimePace
1137
Nicola FRASCHINI00:54:29.135-391Male1Claremont MastersWestern Australia01:00:0013:37 min/km
2141
Stephen HUGHES00:58:20.135-392Male2Rockingham MastersWestern Australia00:55:0014:35 min/km
3139
Peter GRAY01:01:47.050-541Male3Stadium MastersWestern Australia00:55:3015:26 min/km
4169
Ingrid VAN DER WEL01:03:11.940-441Female1Rockingham MastersWestern Australia00:58:2315:47 min/km
5161
Mac NICHOLS01:03:33.740-441Male4Western Australia00:58:0015:53 min/km
6131
Graham CROFT01:03:58.065-691Male5Claremont MastersWestern Australia00:28:2015:59 min/km
7150
Todd KLUCZNIAK01:04:18.645-491Male6Western Australia01:00:0016:04 min/km
8124
Zachery CHAN01:05:13.6Under 181Male7Western Australia01:00:0016:18 min/km
9135
Neil FERGUSON01:06:07.545-492Male8Western Australia01:00:0016:31 min/km
10115
Stuart ANDERSON01:06:12.130-341Male9MAIDA VALE MASTERSWestern Australia01:06:0016:33 min/km
11158
Ryan MEAD01:06:43.035-393Male10Western Australia01:08:0616:40 min/km
12166
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY01:06:43.930-341Female2MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:00:0016:40 min/km
13116
Chris ARCHER01:08:43.745-493Male11Western Australia00:58:0817:10 min/km
14163
Barbara PELLICK01:08:49.450-541Female3MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:18:0017:12 min/km
15170
Claire WARE01:09:11.140-442Female4MAIDA VALE MASTERSWestern Australia01:05:0017:17 min/km
16156
Simon LYONS01:09:25.255-591Male12MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0017:21 min/km
17153
Troy LATHWELL01:09:31.745-494Male13Western Australia01:10:0017:22 min/km
18129
Ryan CRAIG01:09:53.335-394Male14Western Australia00:55:0117:28 min/km
19133
Col DUTTON01:10:02.155-592Male15Western Australia01:10:0017:30 min/km
20145
Susan JOHNSTON01:10:07.255-591Female5MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:12:1017:31 min/km
21157
Dean MATTERS01:11:44.040-442Male16Western Australia01:15:0117:56 min/km
22132
Tani DAVEY01:12:00.9Under 181Female6Western Australia01:10:0018:00 min/km
23176
Rebecca YIP01:12:10.925-291Female7MELVILLE MASTERSWestern Australia01:15:0018:02 min/km
24146
Wendy KENNEDY01:12:28.045-491Female8Western Australia01:15:0118:07 min/km
25122
Robert BUETLER01:13:46.460-641Male17Fremantle MastersWestern Australia01:07:0018:26 min/km
26118
David BAKER01:14:06.340-443Male18Western Australia01:15:0018:31 min/km
27175
Shannon WRIGHT01:17:28.340-444Male19Western Australia01:08:0019:22 min/km
28123
John CAHILL01:21:16.045-495Male20MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:40:0020:19 min/km
29165
Brett ROACH01:21:26.645-496Male21Western Australia00:58:0020:21 min/km
30167
Andrew SPOKES01:21:54.450-542Male22Western Australia01:12:0720:28 min/km
31160
Ashvinie NADARAJAH01:22:07.5Under 182Female9Western Australia01:10:0020:31 min/km
32168
Allan TAYLOR01:22:18.160-642Male23Western Australia01:20:0020:34 min/km
33148
Julie KERR01:22:29.260-641Female10Cockburn MastersWestern Australia01:15:1920:37 min/km
34173
Karl WINROW01:23:56.740-445Male24Western Australia01:15:0020:59 min/km
35113
Justin ALFREDSON01:24:26.045-497Male25Western Australia01:15:0021:06 min/km
36136
Stephen FERGUSON01:24:44.060-643Male26MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:15:0021:11 min/km
37142
Glenda HURTADO01:25:48.155-592Female11MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:05:0221:27 min/km
38171
David WHITELEY01:26:37.065-692Male27Western Australia01:15:0021:39 min/km
39149
Michael KLUCZNIAK01:26:37.8Under 182Male28Western Australia01:35:0021:39 min/km
40162
Shawnalese NORRIS01:26:39.3Under 183Female12Western Australia01:12:1021:39 min/km
41125
Jade CHILCOTT01:26:47.7Under 184Female13Western Australia01:20:0021:41 min/km
42164
Jeannette REIN01:26:56.560-642Female14MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0021:44 min/km
43128
Hazel COCKRAM01:26:59.960-643Female15MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:22:0121:44 min/km
44114
Marlene ANDERSON01:29:37.850-542Female16Cockburn MastersWestern Australia01:21:5922:24 min/km
45174
Colleen WRAY01:30:52.250-543Female17MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:5922:43 min/km
46155
Alex LITAS01:31:05.865-693Male29Claremont MastersWestern Australia01:00:0022:46 min/km
47143
Ken ISBISTER01:31:45.155-593Male30MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia02:00:0022:56 min/km
48117
Deborah ARCHER01:31:59.945-492Female18Western Australia01:09:1522:59 min/km
49138
Narelle GILLMORE01:32:00.950-544Female19MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:25:0123:00 min/km
50152
Sarah LACEY01:33:03.718-241Female20MELVILLE MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0023:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
   

fb