Swimming WA OWS 1617 #10 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Finish
12
9
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #9
Male Under 11
00:15:33.1
00:15:33.1
3
(9)
Under 11
3
00:03:28.6
Male
9
Western Australia
3:06 min/100m
Wave 1
00:15:33.1
55
17
Jamieson MAGGS
Jamieson MAGGS #17
Male Under 11
00:22:01.0
00:22:01.0
8
(28)
Under 11
8
00:09:56.5
Male
28
Western Australia
4:24 min/100m
Wave 1
00:22:01.0
53
15
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #15
Male Under 11
00:21:52.9
00:21:52.9
7
(27)
Under 11
7
00:09:48.4
Male
27
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
4:22 min/100m
Wave 1
00:21:52.9
8
31
Trent SOLLY
Trent SOLLY #31
Male Under 11
00:14:48.2
00:14:48.2
2
(6)
Under 11
2
00:02:43.7
Male
6
Arena
Western Australia
2:57 min/100m
Wave 1
00:14:48.2
39
32
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #32
Male Under 11
00:19:31.7
00:19:31.7
6
(21)
Under 11
6
00:07:27.2
Male
21
Western Australia
3:54 min/100m
Wave 1
00:19:31.7
20
38
Harriet CHIN
Harriet CHIN #38
Female Under 11
00:16:17.9
00:16:17.9
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:01:41.4
Female
6
Western Australia
3:15 min/100m
Wave 1
00:16:17.9
15
41
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #41
Female Under 11
00:15:56.2
00:15:56.2
2
(4)
Under 11
2
00:01:19.7
Female
4
Bay view saints
Western Australia
3:11 min/100m
Wave 1
00:15:56.2
18
27
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #27
Male Under 11
00:16:07.9
00:16:07.9
5
(13)
Under 11
5
00:04:03.4
Male
13
Western Australia
3:13 min/100m
Wave 1
00:16:07.9
1
28
Benjamin RUSSELL
Benjamin RUSSELL #28
Male Under 11
00:12:04.5
00:12:04.5
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
2:24 min/100m
Wave 1
00:12:04.5
23
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #23
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
Lesmurdie Legends
Western Australia
Wave 1
35
46
Marcella GOBBY
Marcella GOBBY #46
Female Under 11
00:18:33.1
00:18:33.1
5
(17)
Under 11
5
00:03:56.6
Female
17
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
3:42 min/100m
Wave 1
00:18:33.1
42
58
Lucy LECOULTRE
Lucy LECOULTRE #58
Female Under 11
00:19:33.4
00:19:33.4
6
(20)
Under 11
6
00:04:56.9
Female
20
GKDSC
Western Australia
3:54 min/100m
Wave 1
00:19:33.4
5
73
Natalie VAN SELM
Natalie VAN SELM #73
Female Under 11
00:14:36.5
00:14:36.5
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
Breakers
Western Australia
2:55 min/100m
Wave 1
00:14:36.5
26
908
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #908
Female Under 11
00:18:04.3
00:18:04.3
4
(12)
Under 11
4
00:03:27.8
Female
12
Western Australia
3:36 min/100m
Wave 1
00:18:04.3
56
63
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #63
Female Under 11
00:22:09.4
00:22:09.4
7
(28)
Under 11
7
00:07:32.9
Female
28
Western Australia
4:25 min/100m
Wave 1
00:22:09.4
62
69
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #69
Female Under 11
00:22:55.5
00:22:55.5
8
(31)
Under 11
8
00:08:19.0
Female
31
Southside Penrhos Wesley
Western Australia
4:35 min/100m
Wave 1
00:22:55.5
17
914
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #914
Male Under 11
00:16:01.1
00:16:01.1
4
(12)
Under 11
4
00:03:56.6
Male
12
Western Australia
3:12 min/100m
Wave 1
00:16:01.1
51
915
Boaz SMITH
Boaz SMITH #915
Male Under 15
00:21:39.5
00:21:39.5
7
(26)
Under 15
7
00:08:34.2
Male
26
Western Australia
4:19 min/100m
Wave 1
00:21:39.5
41
907
Patrick WORMAY
Patrick WORMAY #907
Male Under 15
00:19:32.2
00:19:32.2
6
(22)
Under 15
6
00:06:26.9
Male
22
3:54 min/100m
Wave 1
00:19:32.2
9
916
Evan MCDONALD
Evan MCDONALD #916
Male Under 15
00:14:52.1
00:14:52.1
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:01:46.8
Male
7
Western Australia
2:58 min/100m
Wave 1
00:14:52.1
7
61
Darla MAVOR
Darla MAVOR #61
Female Under 15
00:14:41.7
00:14:41.7
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Breakers
Western Australia
2:56 min/100m
Wave 1
00:14:41.7
40
49
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #49
Female Under 15
00:19:32.0
00:19:32.0
3
(19)
Under 15
3
00:04:50.3
Female
19
Western Australia
3:54 min/100m
Wave 1
00:19:32.0
11
36
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #36
Female Under 15
00:15:02.8
00:15:02.8
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:21.1
Female
3
Bay view saints
Western Australia
3:00 min/100m
Wave 1
00:15:02.8
67
33
Thomson UNSWORTH
Thomson UNSWORTH #33
Male Under 15
00:28:21.3
00:28:21.3
8
(33)
Under 15
8
00:15:16.0
Male
33
Western Australia
5:40 min/100m
Wave 1
00:28:21.3
22
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #22
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Lesmurdie Legends
Western Australia
Wave 1
27
11
Mitchell KEPPEL
Mitchell KEPPEL #11
Male Under 15
00:18:04.9
00:18:04.9
3
(15)
Under 15
3
00:04:59.6
Male
15
Narrogin
Western Australia
3:36 min/100m
Wave 1
00:18:04.9
30
12
Ethan LAURO
Ethan LAURO #12
Male Under 15
00:18:10.7
00:18:10.7
4
(17)
Under 15
4
00:05:05.4
Male
17
Busselton
Western Australia
3:38 min/100m
Wave 1
00:18:10.7
2
7
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #7
Male Under 15
00:13:05.3
00:13:05.3
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Southlake Dolphins
Western Australia
2:37 min/100m
Wave 1
00:13:05.3
37
5
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #5
Male Under 15
00:18:48.8
00:18:48.8
5
(19)
Under 15
5
00:05:43.5
Male
19
Western Australia
3:45 min/100m
Wave 1
00:18:48.8
14
34
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #34
Male Under 18
00:15:53.8
00:15:53.8
1
(11)
Under 18
1
Male
11
Western Australia
3:10 min/100m
Wave 1
00:15:53.8
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)