Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSWA CategorySWA Cat.PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountrySWAclubPaceWave
192
Bradley SMITH01:06:16.925-291Open (18-34)1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Breakers13:15 min/kmWave 1
246
Tim HEWITT01:06:17.140-441Legends (35-49)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 13:15 min/kmWave 1
311
Jaime BOWLER01:06:38.535-391Legends (35-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 13:19 min/kmWave 1
49
Paul BLACKBEARD01:06:39.755-591Super Legends (50+)1Male3CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 13:19 min/kmWave 1
532
Gareth EVANS01:06:41.330-341Open (18-34)2Male4Western AustraliaAUS City of Perth13:20 min/kmWave 1
634
Nicola FRASCHINI01:06:44.135-391Legends (35-49)2Male5CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 13:20 min/kmWave 1
7100
Rebekah WELLER01:06:44.618-241Open (18-34)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS Peel Aquatic Club13:20 min/kmWave 1
856
Byron KIMBER01:06:46.1Under 181Under 181Male6Western AustraliaAUS Breakers Swim Club 13:21 min/kmWave 1
995
Bob TARR01:13:34.635-392Legends (35-49)3Male7PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 14:42 min/kmWave 1
1065
Aaron MAXWELL01:14:11.445-491Legends (35-49)4Male8FREMANTLEWestern AustraliaAUS 14:50 min/kmWave 1
11297
Kurt WESLEY01:16:00.818-241Open (18-34)3Male9Western AustraliaAUS 15:12 min/kmWave 1
1228
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH01:16:53.4Under 182Under 151Male10Western AustraliaAUS UWA West Coast15:22 min/kmWave 1
1387
Anthony ROOKE01:17:52.540-442Legends (35-49)5Male11Western AustraliaAUS 15:34 min/kmWave 1
1490
Kate SHRYOCK01:18:41.925-291Open (18-34)2Female3Western AustraliaAUS 15:44 min/kmWave 1
1557
Michael LEDGER01:18:45.440-443Legends (35-49)6Male12Western AustraliaAUS 15:45 min/kmWave 1
1674
Leon MUSCA01:18:52.945-492Legends (35-49)7Male13Western AustraliaAUS 15:46 min/kmWave 1
1766
Jon MCARDELL01:18:56.535-393Legends (35-49)8Male14Western AustraliaAUS 15:47 min/kmWave 1
1812
Kristy BRACKSTONE01:19:13.635-392Legends (35-49)2Female4CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 15:50 min/kmWave 1
1958
James LEWIN01:19:45.825-292Open (18-34)4Male15Western AustraliaAUS 15:57 min/kmWave 1
2045
Allison HASS01:20:03.245-491Legends (35-49)3Female5PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 16:00 min/kmWave 1
2168
Anja MESSMER01:22:11.525-292Open (18-34)3Female6PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 16:26 min/kmWave 1
22300
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON01:22:26.940-444Legends (35-49)9Male16WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:29 min/kmWave 1
2340
Peter GRAY01:23:23.250-541Super Legends (50+)2Male17Stadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:40 min/kmWave 1
2423
Bastiaan DE BOER01:23:54.355-592Super Legends (50+)3Male18CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:46 min/kmWave 1
2527
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH01:24:22.945-493Legends (35-49)10Male19CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:52 min/kmWave 1
2698
Grace WALTON01:24:30.0Under 181Under 181Female7Western AustraliaAUS Peel Aquatic16:54 min/kmWave 1
2771
John MUIR01:24:31.250-542Super Legends (50+)4Male20CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:54 min/kmWave 1
2864
Warwick MAXTED01:25:50.845-494Legends (35-49)11Male21Western AustraliaAUS 17:10 min/kmWave 1
2972
Andy MULLER01:26:25.935-394Legends (35-49)12Male22PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 17:17 min/kmWave 1
3048
Emily HOLLAND01:26:44.2Under 182Under 151Female8Western AustraliaAUS UWA Westcoast17:20 min/kmWave 1
31104
Bridget YOUNG01:27:20.950-541Super Legends (50+)1Female9ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 17:28 min/kmWave 1
3242
Jon HAINES01:27:22.350-543Super Legends (50+)5Male23PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 17:28 min/kmWave 1
3322
Graham CROFT01:27:26.265-691Super Legends (50+)6Male24CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 17:29 min/kmWave 1
3480
Jake O'BRIEN01:27:39.918-242Open (18-34)5Male25Western AustraliaAUS Barracudas17:31 min/kmWave 1
3516
Michael COOK01:28:44.370-741Super Legends (50+)7Male26Western AustraliaAUS 17:44 min/kmWave 1
3693
Tim STOKES01:29:35.935-395Legends (35-49)13Male27Western AustraliaAUS 17:55 min/kmWave 1
3755
Lyle KILDEA01:30:16.355-591Super Legends (50+)2Female10ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 18:03 min/kmWave 1
3810
Jeff BOOTH01:30:33.445-495Legends (35-49)14Male28CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:06 min/kmWave 1
3988
John SANDERS01:30:37.340-445Legends (35-49)15Male29Western AustraliaAUS 18:07 min/kmWave 1
4069
Perry MOLENDIJK01:32:48.245-496Legends (35-49)16Male30PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 18:33 min/kmWave 1
4170
Glenn MORRISON01:33:46.140-446Legends (35-49)17Male31CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:45 min/kmWave 1
4262
Chris MACQUILLAN01:33:56.645-497Legends (35-49)18Male32CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:47 min/kmWave 1
4367
Ryan MEAD01:34:07.935-396Legends (35-49)19Male33Western AustraliaAUS 18:49 min/kmWave 1
4431
Lesley EMERY01:34:29.725-293Open (18-34)4Female11CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:53 min/kmWave 1
458
Sally BELL01:34:31.950-542Super Legends (50+)3Female12CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:54 min/kmWave 1
4682
Eleanor PARSONS01:34:33.960-641Super Legends (50+)4Female13CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:54 min/kmWave 1
4799
Claire WARE01:34:44.040-441Legends (35-49)4Female14Maida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 18:56 min/kmWave 1
4889
Gary SEMINI01:35:27.750-544Super Legends (50+)8Male34SomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 19:05 min/kmWave 1
4937
Richard GLOVER01:35:40.530-342Open (18-34)6Male35Western AustraliaAUS 19:08 min/kmWave 1
5039
Ondine GORDON01:35:48.945-492Legends (35-49)5Female15Western AustraliaAUS 19:09 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
   

fb