Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1156
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1156
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1164
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #1164
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1165
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #1165
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1171
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1171
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1172
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1172
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1190
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1190
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1191
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #1191
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1194
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1194
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1202
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1202
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1208
Lachlan MCGRADEY
Lachlan MCGRADEY #1208
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1209
Daniel MOORE
Daniel MOORE #1209
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1210
Christopher STRAUGHAN
Christopher STRAUGHAN #1210
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:07:24.65
00:04:58.10
00:24:37.50
1214
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #1214
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1216
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1216
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1239
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #1239
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1250
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1250
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
162
1368
Steve MULHOLLAND
Steve MULHOLLAND #1368
Male 40-49
00:46:25.00
00:46:25.00
16
(77)
40-49
16
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:46:25.00
1373
Sheldon FRICKER
Sheldon FRICKER #1373
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1374
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1374
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1277
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1277
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1281
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1281
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1284
Marlandie BOTHA
Marlandie BOTHA #1284
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1294
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1294
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1295
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1295
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
98
1296
Erin MCKAIL
Erin MCKAIL #1296
Female 30-39
00:40:00.00
00:40:00.00
12
(43)
30-39
12
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:35.00
87
7
38
00:40:00.00
1302
Leticia RYAN
Leticia RYAN #1302
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1303
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1303
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1308
Kizzy-Anne WADDELL
Kizzy-Anne WADDELL #1308
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1313
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1313
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1325
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1325
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1328
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #1328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1330
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1330
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1338
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #1338
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1341
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1341
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1347
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1347
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1351
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1351
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1354
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1354
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
180
1298
Amanda NICHOL
Amanda NICHOL #1298
Female 30-39
00:50:41.81
00:50:41.81
32
(98)
30-39
32
Female
98
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:06:08.62
122
18
58
00:05:24.51
167
32
91
00:21:28.59
185
31
102
00:01:19.98
112
17
56
00:16:20.09
177
32
97
142
1306
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1306
Female 30-39
00:43:57.44
00:43:57.44
24
(71)
30-39
24
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:06:07.01
120
16
56
00:05:13.21
163
31
88
00:18:27.98
158
26
81
00:01:28.00
129
19
65
00:12:41.23
113
16
55
181
1297
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #1297
Female 30-39
00:50:46.55
00:50:46.55
33
(99)
30-39
33
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:06:07.85
121
17
57
00:05:10.62
162
30
87
00:22:17.44
190
32
107
00:01:28.79
130
20
66
00:15:41.84
173
31
93
149
1310
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #1310
Female 30-39
00:44:39.31
00:44:39.31
27
(77)
30-39
27
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:08:00.61
193
33
111
00:05:01.07
158
29
83
00:16:58.91
123
18
58
00:01:15.82
99
14
49
00:13:22.88
133
22
66
155
1282
Rachelle BEUKES
Rachelle BEUKES #1282
Female 30-39
00:45:28.39
00:45:28.39
29
(81)
30-39
29
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
00:06:34.00
161
28
87
00:04:57.29
156
28
82
00:19:49.43
173
30
92
00:01:40.26
155
24
82
00:12:27.39
106
13
50
164
1287
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #1287
Female 30-39
00:46:34.54
00:46:34.54
31
(86)
30-39
31
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.46
109
14
51
00:04:53.05
153
27
79
00:18:26.28
157
25
80
00:01:54.26
174
29
98
00:15:27.48
171
30
92
145
1364
Julie BLIGHT
Julie BLIGHT #1364
Female 30-39
00:44:24.41
00:44:24.41
25
(74)
30-39
25
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:05:45.38
102
12
47
00:04:50.85
152
26
78
00:18:43.73
159
27
82
00:01:53.41
172
28
96
00:13:11.04
125
18
61
135
1365
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #1365
Female 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
21
(67)
30-39
21
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:55.12
176
32
97
00:04:48.99
149
25
77
00:15:52.67
81
6
28
00:01:56.26
177
30
100
00:13:29.25
135
23
67
126
1292
Melanie HAWKEN
Melanie HAWKEN #1292
Female 30-39
00:42:29.80
00:42:29.80
16
(60)
30-39
16
Female
60
Queensland
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:06:22.07
144
23
73
00:04:47.25
147
24
76
00:17:18.23
132
20
65
00:01:33.90
142
22
74
00:12:28.34
107
14
51
169
1372
Dorinda SULLIVAN
Dorinda SULLIVAN #1372
Female 40-49
00:48:00.57
00:48:00.57
17
(89)
40-49
17
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:07:17.81
185
22
106
00:06:41.33
188
24
106
00:17:20.36
135
15
66
00:01:34.70
145
12
75
00:15:06.36
167
16
89
187
1315
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1315
Female 40-49
00:53:38.54
00:53:38.54
22
(105)
40-49
22
Female
105
Western Australia
AUS
5:47 min/km
00:07:49.25
192
24
110
00:06:20.04
183
23
102
00:20:45.93
182
22
100
00:01:44.83
160
16
87
00:16:58.47
180
20
100
137
1300
Chantelle PERO
Chantelle PERO #1300
Female 30-39
00:43:15.20
00:43:15.20
22
(68)
30-39
22
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:06:03.28
115
15
54
00:04:45.29
144
23
75
00:16:52.97
119
16
54
00:01:20.64
114
18
58
00:14:13.00
154
27
81
189
1226
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #1226
Female 20-29
00:53:53.65
00:53:53.65
22
(107)
20-29
22
Female
107
Western Australia
AUS
5:49 min/km
00:06:58.90
178
19
99
00:06:34.58
185
23
103
00:20:36.05
180
20
98
00:02:32.48
187
23
107
00:17:11.62
181
21
101
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)