Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (597 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
505
351
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #351
Female 20-24
01:41:32.18
01:41:32.18
13
(152)
20-24
13
Female
152
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:03.70
318
13
93
00:04:26.27
464
14
144
00:45:05.05
503
13
151
00:02:02.87
489
14
151
00:34:54.27
513
12
154
274
577
Aaron LOCKE
Aaron LOCKE #577
Male 25-29
01:21:51.25
01:21:51.25
24
(217)
25-29
24
Male
217
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:16:51.38
429
39
300
00:03:51.57
368
38
263
00:34:52.32
179
15
160
00:01:34.34
378
35
264
00:24:41.61
240
28
196
229
326
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #326
Male 50-54
01:19:51.47
01:19:51.47
11
(184)
50-54
11
Male
184
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:13:53.22
219
10
152
00:03:21.97
239
10
176
00:36:42.30
274
19
227
00:01:15.28
249
7
183
00:24:38.67
237
12
195
518
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #518
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
181
396
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #396
Female 25-29
01:17:44.91
01:17:44.91
3
(30)
25-29
3
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:17.51
257
14
76
00:03:18.57
224
6
60
00:34:55.21
184
2
21
00:01:04.74
158
5
40
00:24:08.87
208
4
32
100
320
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #320
Male 50-54
01:12:57.54
01:12:57.54
6
(89)
50-54
6
Male
89
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:12:45.69
113
6
87
00:03:50.76
364
21
261
00:32:53.29
79
5
78
00:01:35.68
382
16
268
00:21:52.11
86
3
78
14
36
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #36
Male 14-15
01:05:01.26
01:05:01.26
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:10:16.12
19
4
16
00:02:11.84
8
2
8
00:31:05.37
19
2
19
00:00:43.41
10
2
10
00:20:44.50
45
6
42
162
446
Adrian DOUTHIE
Adrian DOUTHIE #446
Male 35-39
01:16:24.53
01:16:24.53
24
(140)
35-39
24
Male
140
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:13:49.57
204
20
143
00:03:03.35
155
20
117
00:36:12.82
248
37
207
00:01:29.29
349
45
246
00:21:49.48
82
14
75
57
68
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #68
Male 20-24
01:10:27.18
01:10:27.18
2
(52)
20-24
2
Male
52
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:11:58.34
64
3
52
00:02:43.11
76
3
61
00:34:04.41
129
5
119
00:00:51.59
43
2
34
00:20:49.72
47
2
44
137
51
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #51
Male 16-19
01:15:00.49
01:15:00.49
4
(119)
16-19
4
Male
119
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:11:38.57
51
5
39
00:02:53.63
117
6
90
00:34:23.11
147
3
136
00:00:55.62
84
5
63
00:25:09.54
260
6
210
157
334
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #334
Male 55-59
01:16:02.70
01:16:02.70
6
(136)
55-59
6
Male
136
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:43.86
301
8
215
00:03:52.34
373
10
268
00:33:39.09
111
6
107
00:01:15.99
256
8
190
00:22:31.41
118
4
104
170
207
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #207
Female 40-44
01:16:57.66
01:16:57.66
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:13:19.98
154
2
41
00:02:44.22
81
1
16
00:34:48.84
172
1
18
00:01:01.69
134
2
31
00:25:02.92
256
4
49
248
169
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #169
Male 30-34
01:20:50.54
01:20:50.54
40
(201)
30-34
40
Male
201
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:50.55
427
60
298
00:03:25.36
259
32
187
00:35:43.37
224
36
190
00:01:31.66
367
50
257
00:23:19.58
166
30
143
9
31
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #31
Male 14-15
01:02:11.41
01:02:11.41
1
(9)
14-15
1
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:05.38
12
1
10
00:02:17.50
14
3
12
00:31:05.29
18
1
18
00:00:39.13
5
1
5
00:18:04.10
6
1
6
88
60
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #60
Female 16-19
01:12:31.52
01:12:31.52
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:09:50.73
9
1
1
00:02:36.43
58
3
12
00:34:32.22
154
2
14
00:00:51.88
47
2
12
00:24:40.25
239
4
44
542
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #542
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
215
63
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #63
Male 20-24
01:19:07.80
01:19:07.80
8
(176)
20-24
8
Male
176
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:36.31
353
10
252
00:03:05.51
170
6
131
00:34:07.95
133
6
122
00:01:03.25
150
6
115
00:25:14.77
265
9
213
278
412
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #412
Female 30-34
01:22:01.53
01:22:01.53
11
(60)
30-34
11
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:45.64
197
11
57
00:03:11.43
190
6
50
00:36:03.90
243
8
40
00:01:21.55
293
15
85
00:27:38.99
389
14
91
29
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
01:07:09.55
01:07:09.55
12
(28)
Open
12
Male
28
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:09:37.26
4
4
4
00:02:26.55
31
10
26
00:33:22.61
102
12
99
00:00:52.75
55
9
39
00:20:50.38
49
13
46
392
399
Alex SUMNER
Alex SUMNER #399
Female 25-29
01:28:34.77
01:28:34.77
17
(93)
25-29
17
Female
93
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:13:12.58
143
7
37
00:03:48.85
358
18
100
00:44:36.35
495
30
146
00:01:03.76
153
3
37
00:25:53.23
301
10
66
386
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #386
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
391
217
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #217
Female 40-44
01:28:32.26
01:28:32.26
9
(92)
40-44
9
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:41.52
294
7
83
00:03:44.84
344
9
95
00:43:24.74
473
17
130
00:01:05.61
167
3
43
00:25:35.53
284
7
59
179
239
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #239
Female 45-49
01:17:37.54
01:17:37.54
4
(29)
45-49
4
Female
29
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:32.65
173
4
49
00:03:13.80
203
7
55
00:34:33.93
157
3
16
00:01:18.88
272
7
72
00:24:58.26
253
4
48
256
430
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #430
Female 30-34
01:21:12.92
01:21:12.92
9
(51)
30-34
9
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:13:16.28
150
6
39
00:03:24.32
251
12
70
00:35:36.77
219
7
33
00:01:17.90
268
12
70
00:27:37.63
387
13
90
451
503
Andre BECKWITH
Andre BECKWITH #503
Male 40-44
01:34:04.42
01:34:04.42
51
(334)
40-44
51
Male
334
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:51.68
369
37
263
00:04:16.44
446
48
311
00:42:22.80
458
51
336
00:01:38.61
394
41
279
00:29:54.87
448
49
330
492
356
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #356
Female 20-24
01:39:32.63
01:39:32.63
12
(142)
20-24
12
Female
142
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:14:17.10
255
7
75
00:04:00.32
400
11
116
00:42:20.61
457
11
122
00:01:48.25
450
12
134
00:37:06.33
523
13
163
214
427
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #427
Female 30-34
01:19:07.79
01:19:07.79
8
(39)
30-34
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:13:26.09
162
8
45
00:03:18.58
225
9
61
00:34:02.70
126
3
9
00:01:29.66
353
18
106
00:26:50.75
351
12
78
446
402
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #402
Female 25-29
01:33:43.41
01:33:43.41
21
(116)
25-29
21
Female
116
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:16:12.86
395
26
117
00:04:12.53
435
26
130
00:40:03.69
413
18
95
00:01:45.20
434
29
129
00:31:29.12
476
26
135
416
91
Andrew HOPKINS
Andrew HOPKINS #91
Male 25-29
01:31:14.93
01:31:14.93
41
(313)
25-29
41
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:15:07.07
321
31
228
00:03:43.30
337
32
245
00:44:12.28
487
44
347
00:01:01.37
129
14
99
00:27:10.90
362
40
281
174
310
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #310
Male 50-54
01:17:18.79
01:17:18.79
8
(148)
50-54
8
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:33.28
175
8
125
00:03:44.63
343
19
249
00:33:25.07
104
8
101
00:01:20.80
290
11
208
00:25:15.01
266
14
214
40
469
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #469
Male 35-39
01:08:52.41
01:08:52.41
4
(37)
35-39
4
Male
37
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:52.54
216
22
149
00:02:27.11
34
1
28
00:32:05.67
46
7
45
00:00:53.28
60
6
43
00:19:33.79
25
3
25
206
164
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #164
Male 30-34
01:18:47.47
01:18:47.47
33
(170)
30-34
33
Male
170
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:06.53
133
18
101
00:03:47.42
352
45
255
00:33:24.69
103
15
100
00:01:08.49
199
28
145
00:27:20.33
372
54
288
506
167
Andrew QUAGLIA
Andrew QUAGLIA #167
Male 30-34
01:41:55.31
01:41:55.31
68
(354)
30-34
68
Male
354
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:15:44.81
362
50
259
00:04:28.26
469
60
323
00:46:09.28
514
69
356
00:01:27.42
334
47
233
00:34:05.52
507
69
357
320
168
Andrew RIDLEY
Andrew RIDLEY #168
Male 30-34
01:24:18.40
01:24:18.40
50
(250)
30-34
50
Male
250
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:11:53.03
62
4
50
00:03:42.09
328
42
239
00:43:25.09
474
65
344
00:01:02.26
137
19
105
00:24:15.91
219
35
186
188
110
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #110
Male 25-29
01:18:05.18
01:18:05.18
17
(157)
25-29
17
Male
157
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:49.74
117
12
91
00:03:23.11
243
23
178
00:36:35.47
267
24
221
00:01:02.65
140
15
106
00:24:14.19
214
24
182
194
556
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #556
Male 40-44
01:18:17.69
01:18:17.69
22
(162)
40-44
22
Male
162
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:37.64
291
29
209
00:03:08.53
180
18
136
00:37:53.72
334
39
270
00:01:05.44
165
12
124
00:21:32.35
71
5
64
176
532
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #532
Male 40-44
01:17:28.30
01:17:28.30
20
(149)
40-44
20
Male
149
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:33.02
281
26
199
00:03:39.39
318
34
232
00:34:06.58
131
20
121
00:01:11.30
216
21
159
00:23:57.99
196
18
168
93
410
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #410
Female 30-34
01:12:44.29
01:12:44.29
2
(9)
30-34
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:56.11
224
13
69
00:03:03.32
154
5
38
00:32:54.95
81
1
2
00:00:58.63
108
2
26
00:21:51.26
83
2
8
97
419
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #419
Female 30-34
01:12:54.78
01:12:54.78
3
(10)
30-34
3
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:58.40
65
1
13
00:02:55.53
126
4
32
00:35:14.09
202
6
27
00:01:31.90
368
19
111
00:21:14.85
62
1
5
516
53
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #53
Female 16-19
01:46:23.28
01:46:23.28
9
(158)
16-19
9
Female
158
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:17:42.03
461
8
141
00:04:01.66
405
8
117
00:47:40.12
522
9
163
00:01:50.25
458
9
138
00:35:09.21
514
9
155
262
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #262
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
479
337
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #337
Male 55-59
01:37:16.77
01:37:16.77
14
(347)
55-59
14
Male
347
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:15:19.39
333
11
238
00:04:14.49
440
12
309
00:42:40.46
463
14
337
00:01:47.69
445
12
313
00:33:14.73
499
13
354
195
170
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #170
Male 30-34
01:18:18.79
01:18:18.79
30
(163)
30-34
30
Male
163
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:58.38
314
40
224
00:03:38.80
315
41
231
00:36:16.48
250
42
209
00:01:33.64
376
53
262
00:21:51.48
84
10
76
318
595
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #595
Male 40-44
01:24:17.27
01:24:17.27
34
(248)
40-44
34
Male
248
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:47.76
365
36
261
00:03:56.80
386
42
275
00:36:56.15
290
35
239
00:01:41.31
408
45
287
00:25:55.23
305
30
239
158
520
Anton HINTON-BAYRE
Anton HINTON-BAYRE #520
Male 40-44
01:16:07.68
01:16:07.68
18
(137)
40-44
18
Male
137
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:53.66
220
18
153
00:02:50.95
102
13
79
00:34:20.81
144
21
133
00:01:14.73
245
24
179
00:23:47.52
183
17
156
27
291
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #291
Male 45-49
01:07:01.48
01:07:01.48
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:20.90
44
3
36
00:02:22.60
20
1
18
00:30:57.52
15
2
15
00:00:49.52
31
1
26
00:21:30.92
70
6
63
222
294
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #294
Male 45-49
01:19:27.67
01:19:27.67
22
(179)
45-49
22
Male
179
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.56
280
22
198
00:03:58.13
388
27
277
00:34:54.27
180
21
161
00:01:04.88
160
10
119
00:24:58.82
254
22
206
54
341
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #341
Male 55-59
01:10:04.58
01:10:04.58
2
(49)
55-59
2
Male
49
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:11:43.49
53
2
41
00:02:37.70
60
2
47
00:33:16.00
98
5
96
00:00:54.07
74
1
55
00:21:33.31
72
1
65
48
522
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #522
Male 40-44
01:09:35.78
01:09:35.78
2
(44)
40-44
2
Male
44
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:33.48
176
16
126
00:02:35.94
54
5
43
00:29:47.63
5
1
5
00:00:59.87
118
9
90
00:22:38.85
131
11
116
233
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #233
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (597 items)