Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (597 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
503
Andre BECKWITH
Andre BECKWITH #503
Male 40-44
01:34:04.42
01:34:04.42
51
(334)
40-44
51
Male
334
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:51.68
369
37
263
00:04:16.44
446
48
311
00:42:22.80
458
51
336
00:01:38.61
394
41
279
00:29:54.87
448
49
330
285
490
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #490
Male 35-39
01:22:23.44
01:22:23.44
36
(224)
35-39
36
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:31.80
171
14
123
00:04:31.01
474
58
327
00:38:18.84
351
51
282
00:01:29.76
355
46
248
00:24:32.02
229
34
189
359
482
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #482
Male 35-39
01:26:42.73
01:26:42.73
48
(278)
35-39
48
Male
278
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:47.25
466
57
323
00:03:21.40
236
35
173
00:38:26.87
361
52
291
00:00:56.28
89
11
67
00:26:10.93
316
40
247
444
512
Troy DAVEY
Troy DAVEY #512
Male 40-44
01:33:26.47
01:33:26.47
50
(329)
40-44
50
Male
329
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:46.13
499
54
343
00:03:55.45
383
41
274
00:43:09.91
469
52
341
00:01:06.81
179
16
134
00:26:28.16
331
34
258
362
133
Ryan GRLJUSICH
Ryan GRLJUSICH #133
Male 30-34
01:26:48.92
01:26:48.92
56
(279)
30-34
56
Male
279
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:26.31
408
56
286
00:04:29.89
471
61
324
00:37:31.08
316
52
254
00:01:23.41
304
43
213
00:26:58.22
354
52
275
251
126
Peter DE SAN MIGUEL
Peter DE SAN MIGUEL #126
Male 30-34
01:21:03.29
01:21:03.29
41
(203)
30-34
41
Male
203
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:13:33.79
177
22
127
00:03:32.33
285
37
206
00:37:36.19
321
53
259
00:01:28.73
347
49
244
00:24:52.25
248
37
202
389
476
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #476
Male 35-39
01:28:25.54
01:28:25.54
54
(298)
35-39
54
Male
298
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:17:42.94
462
56
321
00:03:33.83
294
41
213
00:38:42.78
372
53
298
00:02:03.52
491
59
340
00:26:22.46
325
42
254
424
546
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #546
Male 40-44
01:31:47.81
01:31:47.81
44
(316)
40-44
44
Male
316
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:16:14.74
396
40
279
00:03:31.42
283
30
204
00:43:15.67
470
53
342
00:01:42.39
420
47
295
00:27:03.57
359
36
279
508
525
Lee JARMAN
Lee JARMAN #525
Male 40-44
01:42:19.45
01:42:19.45
54
(355)
40-44
54
Male
355
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:16:59.21
435
44
304
00:06:36.96
534
54
360
00:45:08.30
504
54
353
00:01:57.14
477
49
333
00:31:37.83
480
51
344
356
485
Kim STANES
Kim STANES #485
Male 35-39
01:26:25.46
01:26:25.46
47
(276)
35-39
47
Male
276
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:11.05
391
45
276
00:04:02.56
407
52
289
00:38:45.37
375
54
299
00:01:56.50
476
56
332
00:25:29.97
279
39
222
297
152
Duncan MACKINTOSH
Duncan MACKINTOSH #152
Male 30-34
01:23:17.42
01:23:17.42
43
(232)
30-34
43
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:25.57
272
35
192
00:04:07.90
419
55
297
00:37:36.80
322
54
260
00:01:32.73
373
52
260
00:25:34.41
283
41
225
386
140
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #140
Male 30-34
01:28:21.58
01:28:21.58
61
(296)
30-34
61
Male
296
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:32.81
413
59
289
00:04:55.88
503
66
341
00:37:36.82
323
55
261
00:01:16.00
257
39
191
00:28:00.05
397
57
304
390
494
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #494
Male 35-39
01:28:26.15
01:28:26.15
55
(299)
35-39
55
Male
299
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:48.17
425
48
297
00:05:01.73
507
59
343
00:38:48.07
379
55
302
00:01:25.34
317
41
223
00:26:22.84
327
43
255
246
592
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #592
Male 35-39
01:20:39.78
01:20:39.78
32
(199)
35-39
32
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:13:45.07
195
19
139
00:03:03.00
151
19
114
00:38:49.43
380
56
303
00:01:05.22
162
21
121
00:23:57.04
194
31
166
331
175
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #175
Male 30-34
01:24:59.79
01:24:59.79
52
(258)
30-34
52
Male
258
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:15:41.02
356
48
255
00:04:37.16
486
65
333
00:38:01.85
340
56
274
00:01:44.24
430
58
302
00:24:55.52
251
38
204
398
142
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #142
Male 30-34
01:29:07.37
01:29:07.37
62
(302)
30-34
62
Male
302
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:16:27.56
409
57
287
00:03:42.67
334
43
242
00:38:31.83
366
57
294
00:01:01.45
131
17
101
00:29:23.85
435
64
324
339
464
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #464
Male 35-39
01:25:26.30
01:25:26.30
45
(264)
35-39
45
Male
264
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:37.16
181
17
130
00:05:02.25
509
61
345
00:39:12.55
388
57
305
00:02:11.62
507
61
350
00:25:22.70
275
37
220
302
437
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #437
Male 35-39
01:23:26.45
01:23:26.45
39
(235)
35-39
39
Male
235
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:00.82
230
26
159
00:03:21.79
238
36
175
00:39:17.35
390
58
307
00:01:25.24
316
40
222
00:25:21.22
273
36
219
305
159
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #159
Male 30-34
01:23:37.39
01:23:37.39
47
(238)
30-34
47
Male
238
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:21.30
156
21
115
00:03:26.95
267
34
194
00:38:36.29
367
58
295
00:01:48.21
449
59
316
00:26:24.62
328
49
256
317
180
Tim WRIGHT
Tim WRIGHT #180
Male 30-34
01:24:16.59
01:24:16.59
48
(247)
30-34
48
Male
247
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:14:25.21
271
34
191
00:03:36.38
303
39
221
00:38:46.96
377
59
301
00:01:17.38
267
42
198
00:26:10.64
315
47
246
404
465
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #465
Male 35-39
01:29:56.74
01:29:56.74
57
(307)
35-39
57
Male
307
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:15:35.05
350
40
250
00:05:19.37
519
62
352
00:39:47.04
402
59
313
00:02:10.09
504
60
347
00:27:05.18
360
48
280
321
434
James ATKINSON
James ATKINSON #434
Male 35-39
01:24:21.75
01:24:21.75
43
(251)
35-39
43
Male
251
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:14:16.88
253
32
179
00:03:36.69
307
45
225
00:41:19.23
436
60
326
00:01:20.48
284
38
207
00:23:48.46
185
29
158
369
171
William SMITH
William SMITH #171
Male 30-34
01:27:05.83
01:27:05.83
59
(285)
30-34
59
Male
285
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:23.92
405
55
285
00:03:56.92
387
47
276
00:39:44.42
401
60
312
00:01:08.29
196
27
143
00:25:52.27
299
44
235
486
130
John FORFAR
John FORFAR #130
Male 30-34
01:38:37.32
01:38:37.32
65
(349)
30-34
65
Male
349
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:23:19.51
532
70
360
00:04:32.35
477
64
330
00:39:47.69
403
61
314
00:01:55.72
474
65
330
00:29:02.03
426
62
320
475
456
Tommy GLACKIN
Tommy GLACKIN #456
Male 35-39
01:36:24.52
01:36:24.52
61
(344)
35-39
61
Male
344
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:22:36.97
530
63
359
00:04:08.69
425
54
301
00:41:22.19
440
61
330
00:01:14.45
242
31
176
00:27:02.21
357
47
277
445
477
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #477
Male 35-39
01:33:42.75
01:33:42.75
59
(330)
35-39
59
Male
330
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:12.60
483
59
335
00:03:51.12
365
49
262
00:43:24.69
472
62
343
00:01:42.37
419
52
294
00:26:31.96
336
45
262
301
176
Ryan WALKERDEN
Ryan WALKERDEN #176
Male 30-34
01:23:24.36
01:23:24.36
45
(234)
30-34
45
Male
234
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:37.51
290
37
208
00:04:02.68
408
52
290
00:40:01.04
411
62
318
00:01:24.03
311
44
218
00:23:19.08
165
29
142
476
118
Christopher BOOTH
Christopher BOOTH #118
Male 30-34
01:36:27.30
01:36:27.30
63
(345)
30-34
63
Male
345
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:16:22.31
403
54
284
00:05:04.57
510
67
346
00:40:06.36
414
63
319
00:02:08.41
502
68
346
00:32:45.64
494
68
352
495
463
Yan HO
Yan HO #463
Male 35-39
01:40:14.46
01:40:14.46
63
(351)
35-39
63
Male
351
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:17:51.74
470
58
325
00:04:05.68
413
53
294
00:48:33.45
525
63
360
00:02:21.67
514
62
352
00:27:21.91
375
52
291
484
131
Jason GODFREY
Jason GODFREY #131
Male 30-34
01:37:45.29
01:37:45.29
64
(348)
30-34
64
Male
348
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:20:07.23
517
68
352
00:04:08.21
421
56
298
00:41:05.87
431
64
324
00:01:25.73
319
45
224
00:30:58.23
466
66
337
320
168
Andrew RIDLEY
Andrew RIDLEY #168
Male 30-34
01:24:18.40
01:24:18.40
50
(250)
30-34
50
Male
250
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:11:53.03
62
4
50
00:03:42.09
328
42
239
00:43:25.09
474
65
344
00:01:02.26
137
19
105
00:24:15.91
219
35
186
498
605
Ben PACKWOOD
Ben PACKWOOD #605
Male 30-34
01:40:39.78
01:40:39.78
67
(353)
30-34
67
Male
353
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:20:46.77
523
69
355
00:05:39.92
529
68
356
00:44:53.22
500
66
351
00:01:09.07
204
31
150
00:28:10.79
405
59
307
497
160
Daniel O NEILL
Daniel O NEILL #160
Male 30-34
01:40:19.28
01:40:19.28
66
(352)
30-34
66
Male
352
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:14:52.05
309
39
221
00:05:51.93
531
69
358
00:44:57.47
501
67
352
00:03:50.57
536
70
362
00:30:47.25
461
65
335
530
607
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #607
Male 30-34
01:54:20.38
01:54:20.38
70
(362)
30-34
70
Male
362
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:19:52.03
515
67
351
00:06:42.64
535
70
361
00:45:35.73
508
68
354
00:03:09.60
534
69
360
00:39:00.36
528
70
362
506
167
Andrew QUAGLIA
Andrew QUAGLIA #167
Male 30-34
01:41:55.31
01:41:55.31
68
(354)
30-34
68
Male
354
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:15:44.81
362
50
259
00:04:28.26
469
60
323
00:46:09.28
514
69
356
00:01:27.42
334
47
233
00:34:05.52
507
69
357
509
610
Paul OTTERBECK
Paul OTTERBECK #610
Male 30-34
01:43:08.27
01:43:08.27
69
(356)
30-34
69
Male
356
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:18:12.01
482
65
334
00:04:32.18
476
63
329
00:47:34.46
521
70
359
00:01:43.29
425
57
298
00:31:06.31
468
67
338
559
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #559
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
542
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #542
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
552
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #552
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
163
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #163
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
198
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #198
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
604
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #604
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
262
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #262
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
272
Bill HAYES
Bill HAYES #272
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
267
Fabian CURTIS
Fabian CURTIS #267
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
248
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #248
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
243
Chrissie FEARON
Chrissie FEARON #243
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
246
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #246
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
215
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #215
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
213
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #213
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (597 items)