Swimming WA OWS 1617 #6 - Mullaloo
31 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
14
617
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #617
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
5
(12)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
34
618
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #618
Male Under 18
01:18:37.3
01:18:37.3
6
(20)
Under 18
6
Male
20
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
15:43 min/km
44
619
Stephen MCCHORD
Stephen MCCHORD #619
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:28.4
01:23:28.4
7
(27)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
16:41 min/km
620
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #620
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
65
621
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #621
Male Legends (35-49)
01:32:10.0
01:32:10.0
14
(40)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
36
622
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #622
Male Open (18-34)
01:19:40.0
01:19:40.0
3
(21)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
21
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
3
623
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #623
Male Under 18
01:06:36.0
01:06:36.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
53
624
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #624
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:14.0
01:26:14.0
9
(33)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
X
AUS
17:14 min/km
625
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #625
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
66
626
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #626
Male Open (18-34)
01:32:17.8
01:32:17.8
6
(41)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
41
Southside Penrhos Wesley
Western Australia
AUS
18:27 min/km
38
627
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #627
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:20:46.5
01:20:46.5
2
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
16:09 min/km
628
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #628
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
41
630
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #630
Male Under 18
01:21:27.0
01:21:27.0
7
(25)
Under 18
7
Male
25
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
42
631
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #631
Male Under 18
01:21:37.7
01:21:37.7
8
(26)
Under 18
8
Male
26
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
55
632
Daniel WALTON
Daniel WALTON #632
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:29.7
01:26:29.7
10
(34)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
17:17 min/km
633
John WATSON
John WATSON #633
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
634
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #634
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
72
635
Steven WHITEHEAD
Steven WHITEHEAD #635
Male Open (18-34)
01:36:03.5
01:36:03.5
9
(45)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
60
636
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #636
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:46.9
01:27:46.9
12
(36)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
12
637
Jaden ZAMBON
Jaden ZAMBON #637
Male Under 15
01:11:50.0
01:11:50.0
3
(10)
Under 15
3
Male
10
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
638
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #638
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
South Australia
AUS
75
639
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #639
Female Open (18-34)
01:36:57.1
01:36:57.1
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:23 min/km
640
Lily BESTE
Lily BESTE #640
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
641
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #641
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
642
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #642
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
85
644
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #644
Female Legends (35-49)
01:51:07.6
01:51:07.6
7
(36)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
22:13 min/km
31
645
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #645
Female Under 18
01:17:43.4
01:17:43.4
7
(14)
Under 18
7
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:32 min/km
29
646
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #646
Female Under 15
01:16:24.1
01:16:24.1
4
(12)
Under 15
4
Female
12
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
647
Sarah DOMINGUEZ
Sarah DOMINGUEZ #647
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
79
648
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #648
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:36.3
01:42:36.3
4
(32)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:31 min/km
649
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #649
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
650
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #650
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
651
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #651
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
652
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #652
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
76
653
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #653
Female Open (18-34)
01:37:14.6
01:37:14.6
8
(29)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:26 min/km
16
654
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #654
Female Under 18
01:12:43.5
01:12:43.5
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
26
655
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #655
Female Under 18
01:16:14.3
01:16:14.3
6
(9)
Under 18
6
Female
9
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15:14 min/km
43
656
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #656
Female Open (18-34)
01:21:59.2
01:21:59.2
2
(17)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:23 min/km
11
657
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #657
Female Under 18
01:11:40.4
01:11:40.4
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:20 min/km
658
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #658
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
659
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #659
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
71
660
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #660
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:44.1
01:35:44.1
6
(27)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
61
661
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #661
Female Under 15
01:27:56.2
01:27:56.2
7
(25)
Under 15
7
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
17:35 min/km
8
662
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #662
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:56.6
01:08:56.6
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:47 min/km
665
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #665
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
46
666
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #666
Female Under 18
01:23:35.6
01:23:35.6
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:43 min/km
667
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #667
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
24
668
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #668
Female Under 15
01:15:46.1
01:15:46.1
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Female
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:09 min/km
669
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #669
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
45
670
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #670
Female Open (18-34)
01:23:32.6
01:23:32.6
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
16:42 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (127 items)