SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
24
12
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #12
Female Open
01:05:40.68
01:05:40.68
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:09:59.23
6
1
1
00:00:51.82
10
1
1
00:34:32.66
138
6
12
00:00:50.54
19
2
7
00:19:26.42
39
3
3
16
36
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #36
Male 14-15
01:03:34.89
01:03:34.89
2
(16)
14-15
2
Male
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:20.52
12
3
11
00:00:49.77
5
1
5
00:34:06.25
117
3
109
00:01:00.96
99
6
67
00:17:17.38
7
3
7
15
39
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #39
Male 16-19
01:03:27.89
01:03:27.89
2
(15)
16-19
2
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:51.59
24
4
16
00:00:47.23
2
1
2
00:34:05.14
115
9
107
00:00:46.72
7
2
5
00:16:57.19
3
1
3
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
75
73
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #73
Female 16-19
01:09:32.89
01:09:32.89
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:10:20.92
13
1
2
00:00:52.37
14
1
2
00:35:43.45
194
1
25
00:00:55.43
45
4
19
00:21:40.71
149
3
23
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
481
149
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #149
Male 65-69
01:31:36.98
01:31:36.98
2
(340)
65-69
2
Male
340
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:58.71
389
1
263
00:01:47.58
285
1
185
00:42:35.43
492
2
350
00:02:14.72
602
4
367
00:29:00.53
519
4
352
373
153
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #153
Male 70-74
01:24:55.93
01:24:55.93
1
(275)
70-74
1
Male
275
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:14.54
218
1
143
00:01:58.41
329
1
212
00:40:04.96
407
1
305
00:01:39.36
417
1
264
00:26:58.66
448
1
324
603
154
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #154
Male 75-79
01:42:59.34
01:42:59.34
1
(382)
75-79
1
Male
382
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:02.26
543
1
351
00:02:35.28
507
1
314
00:43:01.94
504
1
356
00:02:09.80
590
1
361
00:37:10.05
641
1
392
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
170
188
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #188
Female 25-29
01:14:54.19
01:14:54.19
2
(27)
25-29
2
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:12:43.63
99
2
31
00:01:06.66
56
1
24
00:36:55.93
241
3
39
00:01:02.05
111
3
37
00:23:05.90
223
4
41
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
661
282
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #282
Female 65-69
02:08:58.13
02:08:58.13
1
(261)
65-69
1
Female
261
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:23:29.61
653
1
255
00:03:51.43
648
1
255
00:57:01.34
660
1
260
00:02:02.42
563
1
212
00:42:33.32
662
1
262
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
90
354
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #354
Male 40-44
01:10:28.61
01:10:28.61
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:30.90
48
1
33
00:01:01.39
41
1
26
00:35:01.70
164
23
143
00:00:53.85
35
2
20
00:22:00.76
164
22
136
99
394
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #394
Male 60-64
01:10:48.36
01:10:48.36
1
(87)
60-64
1
Male
87
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:09.76
475
3
314
00:01:30.76
184
1
119
00:31:39.45
26
1
23
00:00:55.82
49
1
28
00:19:32.55
42
1
38
31
396
Louie BRAY
Louie BRAY #396
Male 20-24
01:05:53.51
01:05:53.51
1
(29)
20-24
1
Male
29
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:21.70
14
1
12
00:01:15.09
96
1
57
00:31:53.17
32
1
29
00:00:55.58
46
1
25
00:21:27.96
139
6
118
28
441
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #441
Male 45-49
01:05:44.56
01:05:44.56
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:12:06.73
67
3
44
00:01:04.56
47
1
29
00:30:37.68
12
1
11
00:01:00.56
93
3
62
00:20:55.00
97
8
88
34
487
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #487
Male 35-39
01:06:26.62
01:06:26.62
5
(31)
35-39
5
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:58.76
109
7
71
00:01:05.07
51
1
30
00:31:47.65
30
5
27
00:00:56.83
62
4
39
00:19:38.30
47
7
43
14
518
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #518
Male 30-34
01:03:24.31
01:03:24.31
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:38.98
51
2
36
00:01:08.02
63
1
36
00:30:04.47
8
1
7
00:00:56.10
53
4
31
00:19:36.73
46
4
42
41
600
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #600
Male 25-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:11:52.31
57
2
40
00:01:04.49
46
1
28
00:32:20.40
44
7
41
00:01:01.11
101
7
68
00:20:55.18
98
14
89
111
620
Ludvik GREC
Ludvik GREC #620
Male 50-54
01:11:32.52
01:11:32.52
4
(98)
50-54
4
Male
98
EFS
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:12:10.34
72
2
48
00:01:19.69
121
1
75
00:32:41.89
58
2
55
00:01:11.39
189
7
125
00:24:09.19
295
13
228
656
645
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #645
Female Mates Wave
01:57:55.28
01:57:55.28
2
(256)
Mates Wave
2
Female
256
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:26:04.31
659
1
259
00:03:33.62
631
1
245
00:48:45.17
629
2
235
00:02:11.78
595
1
230
00:37:20.38
643
2
248
420
649
Michael QUINLIVAN
Michael QUINLIVAN #649
Male Mates Wave
01:27:51.76
01:27:51.76
1
(306)
Mates Wave
1
Male
306
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:22.12
329
2
219
00:01:49.87
298
1
196
00:41:22.50
443
1
323
00:01:40.35
425
4
269
00:27:36.91
477
1
334
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
542
650
Glen WEEKS
Glen WEEKS #650
Male Mates Wave
01:35:17.56
01:35:17.56
3
(367)
Mates Wave
3
Male
367
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:15:32.76
352
3
237
00:01:57.78
328
2
211
00:46:24.35
587
4
383
00:01:34.08
384
3
245
00:29:48.57
541
2
360
652
647
Gill KING
Gill KING #647
Female Mates Wave
01:54:34.40
01:54:34.40
1
(254)
Mates Wave
1
Female
254
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:26:04.31
660
2
260
00:03:34.44
632
2
246
00:45:46.00
576
1
193
00:02:33.12
635
2
246
00:36:36.51
637
1
243
51
621
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #621
Male 50-54
01:08:04.10
01:08:04.10
1
(46)
50-54
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:36.19
87
3
59
00:01:20.52
123
2
76
00:33:04.55
77
4
74
00:01:10.22
181
6
119
00:19:52.61
54
1
50
70
609
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #609
Male 25-29
01:09:19.37
01:09:19.37
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
EFS
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:30.68
254
24
171
00:01:11.81
82
2
45
00:33:51.51
108
12
100
00:01:30.33
345
30
217
00:18:15.03
17
3
16
272
677
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #677
Male 30-34
01:19:50.94
01:19:50.94
33
(209)
30-34
33
Male
209
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:09.70
310
31
206
00:01:09.63
71
2
38
00:38:31.04
330
45
263
00:01:24.45
306
36
198
00:23:36.10
253
38
202
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
27
471
Goesta KUMLEHN
Goesta KUMLEHN #471
Male 35-39
01:05:43.86
01:05:43.86
3
(25)
35-39
3
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:11:00.28
29
1
20
00:01:07.82
61
2
34
00:32:34.80
54
10
51
00:01:01.37
104
8
70
00:19:59.58
60
9
56
71
399
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #399
Male 20-24
01:09:20.15
01:09:20.15
2
(65)
20-24
2
Male
65
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:59.48
110
4
72
00:01:17.21
110
2
67
00:34:07.49
118
2
110
00:00:56.56
60
2
37
00:19:59.40
59
2
55
363
393
Bruce WALKER
Bruce WALKER #393
Male 60-64
01:24:19.39
01:24:19.39
2
(269)
60-64
2
Male
269
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:24.19
240
1
157
00:02:25.30
471
2
293
00:36:55.00
239
2
201
00:01:53.77
513
2
320
00:28:41.12
505
3
347
83
421
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #421
Male 45-49
01:10:05.61
01:10:05.61
9
(75)
45-49
9
Male
75
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:43.91
277
20
187
00:01:07.86
62
2
35
00:33:15.37
80
10
76
00:01:16.36
237
19
157
00:19:42.09
51
2
47
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
357
278
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #278
Female 55-59
01:24:05.86
01:24:05.86
2
(92)
55-59
2
Female
92
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:17:50.91
524
2
180
00:02:00.89
344
2
119
00:38:51.23
350
2
73
00:01:17.47
247
2
81
00:24:05.35
286
2
60
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
305
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
01:21:14.44
01:21:14.44
11
(73)
30-34
11
Female
73
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:53.63
189
7
57
00:01:08.76
68
2
31
00:39:45.26
394
18
96
00:01:00.88
97
2
30
00:25:25.90
379
14
99
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
448
148
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #148
Male 65-69
01:29:45.81
01:29:45.81
1
(324)
65-69
1
Male
324
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:30.34
433
2
286
00:02:02.45
350
2
225
00:41:27.32
446
1
325
00:01:31.66
363
1
228
00:28:14.03
494
3
341
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023