SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
283
614
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #614
Male 50-54
01:20:16.85
01:20:16.85
14
(217)
50-54
14
Male
217
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:20.88
229
9
149
00:02:15.90
420
24
270
00:38:59.44
356
24
280
00:01:30.10
342
14
216
00:23:10.51
228
8
182
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
413
200
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #200
Female 25-29
01:27:27.86
01:27:27.86
16
(110)
25-29
16
Female
110
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:16:43.42
446
27
150
00:01:30.59
181
4
62
00:43:39.38
521
21
156
00:02:22.18
614
47
237
00:23:12.27
229
5
45
294
397
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #397
Male 20-24
01:20:50.68
01:20:50.68
10
(223)
20-24
10
Male
223
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:21.34
232
9
151
00:01:58.69
332
12
213
00:38:52.15
351
11
277
00:01:21.12
279
8
184
00:24:17.36
310
11
237
442
684
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #684
Female 30-34
01:29:25.19
01:29:25.19
21
(121)
30-34
21
Female
121
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:16:44.10
447
23
151
00:01:58.54
330
19
115
00:40:58.34
430
21
114
00:01:56.31
533
33
197
00:27:47.89
481
23
144
208
720
Jon EVANS
Jon EVANS #720
Male 45-49
01:16:33.48
01:16:33.48
24
(169)
45-49
24
Male
169
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:21.96
233
15
152
00:02:22.83
454
33
285
00:35:48.63
200
27
174
00:01:45.03
462
32
288
00:22:15.03
175
18
146
561
197
Jennifer HAYDEN
Jennifer HAYDEN #197
Female 25-29
01:36:31.69
01:36:31.69
32
(185)
25-29
32
Female
185
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:47.79
451
28
152
00:02:07.74
379
18
131
00:51:46.81
653
48
254
00:01:00.98
100
2
31
00:24:48.35
339
11
81
273
91
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #91
Female 40-44
01:19:53.97
01:19:53.97
4
(62)
40-44
4
Female
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:47.88
452
16
153
00:01:38.59
233
7
77
00:38:21.32
316
6
63
00:01:09.69
179
2
59
00:21:56.46
159
1
26
67
477
Glenn MARTINOVICH
Glenn MARTINOVICH #477
Male 35-39
01:09:05.85
01:09:05.85
9
(61)
35-39
9
Male
61
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:14:22.23
234
23
153
00:01:13.81
88
5
51
00:33:15.44
81
15
77
00:01:14.92
226
22
147
00:18:59.44
28
5
26
202
486
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #486
Male 35-39
01:16:24.90
01:16:24.90
30
(164)
35-39
30
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:22.43
235
24
154
00:01:42.86
247
26
163
00:35:09.36
169
27
147
00:01:17.50
248
25
165
00:23:52.75
271
38
215
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
551
190
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #190
Female 25-29
01:35:48.23
01:35:48.23
30
(179)
25-29
30
Female
179
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:16:52.65
458
29
155
00:02:55.64
564
41
222
00:42:23.63
483
18
136
00:02:10.64
593
45
228
00:31:25.66
583
36
205
187
585
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #585
Male 25-29
01:15:39.79
01:15:39.79
15
(152)
25-29
15
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:24.17
238
23
155
00:01:48.13
290
22
189
00:37:03.23
243
17
203
00:01:33.04
372
32
236
00:20:51.20
91
12
83
310
690
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #690
Female 30-34
01:21:41.67
01:21:41.67
13
(75)
30-34
13
Female
75
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:52.92
459
24
156
00:01:40.93
243
10
81
00:38:01.13
292
9
53
00:01:09.54
176
5
57
00:23:57.14
277
6
57
308
512
Jason BROWN
Jason BROWN #512
Male 30-34
01:21:28.75
01:21:28.75
39
(233)
30-34
39
Male
233
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:24.18
239
22
156
00:02:39.28
520
48
319
00:40:40.02
423
54
311
00:01:01.33
103
9
69
00:22:43.92
203
28
168
363
393
Bruce WALKER
Bruce WALKER #393
Male 60-64
01:24:19.39
01:24:19.39
2
(269)
60-64
2
Male
269
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:24.19
240
1
157
00:02:25.30
471
2
293
00:36:55.00
239
2
201
00:01:53.77
513
2
320
00:28:41.12
505
3
347
650
90
Sonia DAVID
Sonia DAVID #90
Female 40-44
01:53:22.63
01:53:22.63
32
(252)
40-44
32
Female
252
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:16:54.27
460
18
157
00:03:51.26
647
33
254
00:57:14.10
661
34
261
00:01:36.15
399
18
143
00:33:46.84
616
26
228
414
100
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #100
Female 40-44
01:27:29.62
01:27:29.62
6
(111)
40-44
6
Female
111
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:05.95
472
19
158
00:02:07.34
378
14
130
00:39:31.86
385
8
91
00:01:30.33
344
13
125
00:27:14.13
459
11
130
93
502
Dave WINGATE
Dave WINGATE #502
Male 35-39
01:10:30.22
01:10:30.22
12
(84)
35-39
12
Male
84
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:24.36
241
25
158
00:01:14.93
94
7
55
00:32:32.70
53
9
50
00:01:04.83
131
13
89
00:21:13.39
117
18
102
222
376
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #376
Male 40-44
01:17:31.11
01:17:31.11
29
(178)
40-44
29
Male
178
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:24.39
242
15
159
00:01:15.15
97
8
58
00:37:52.55
289
42
237
00:01:01.52
106
11
71
00:22:57.49
215
27
176
537
175
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #175
Female 25-29
01:34:52.61
01:34:52.61
27
(171)
25-29
27
Female
171
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:11.54
478
30
159
00:02:24.97
466
32
172
00:39:04.47
365
7
79
00:01:43.26
447
29
163
00:34:28.36
623
46
233
463
221
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #221
Female 25-29
01:30:27.93
01:30:27.93
20
(130)
25-29
20
Female
130
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:17.22
482
31
160
00:02:16.58
427
26
152
00:41:51.61
462
15
127
00:01:56.72
538
41
199
00:27:05.78
456
21
128
352
382
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #382
Male 40-44
01:23:49.27
01:23:49.27
41
(261)
40-44
41
Male
261
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:25.69
243
16
160
00:02:47.10
547
52
333
00:38:13.48
304
44
247
00:01:56.29
532
56
333
00:26:26.70
426
56
312
358
535
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #535
Male 30-34
01:24:06.32
01:24:06.32
43
(264)
30-34
43
Male
264
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:26.20
244
23
161
00:01:43.79
256
25
168
00:37:47.25
282
39
231
00:01:17.36
246
29
164
00:28:51.71
514
59
350
268
256
Kirsty TURNER
Kirsty TURNER #256
Female 30-34
01:19:41.59
01:19:41.59
6
(60)
30-34
6
Female
60
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:20.14
486
25
161
00:02:02.35
349
21
122
00:36:13.73
215
5
27
00:01:33.51
378
19
135
00:22:31.84
189
3
30
473
99
Renee KLEIN
Renee KLEIN #99
Female 40-44
01:31:13.84
01:31:13.84
12
(137)
40-44
12
Female
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:17:23.16
490
20
162
00:01:53.51
317
11
111
00:41:45.22
458
15
125
00:01:26.22
320
10
113
00:28:45.72
510
16
161
152
554
Paul THOMAS
Paul THOMAS #554
Male 30-34
01:14:02.94
01:14:02.94
20
(127)
30-34
20
Male
127
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.21
245
24
162
00:01:29.07
167
15
109
00:33:44.39
100
15
94
00:01:04.65
129
12
88
00:23:18.61
236
37
188
156
424
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #424
Male 45-49
01:14:27.18
01:14:27.18
15
(131)
45-49
15
Male
131
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.27
246
16
163
00:01:35.01
214
17
138
00:35:48.42
199
26
173
00:01:09.59
178
12
118
00:21:27.87
138
11
117
589
299
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #299
Female 35-39
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
21
(206)
35-39
21
Female
206
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:17:28.33
495
14
163
00:02:32.83
500
17
187
00:51:18.58
649
28
252
00:01:36.45
402
14
145
00:28:10.32
491
15
149
144
476
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #476
Male 35-39
01:13:28.30
01:13:28.30
19
(123)
35-39
19
Male
123
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:26.93
247
26
164
00:01:20.60
124
9
77
00:33:56.62
110
17
102
00:01:05.57
140
15
94
00:22:38.56
195
30
162
464
266
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #266
Female 50-54
01:30:38.58
01:30:38.58
6
(131)
50-54
6
Female
131
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:17:28.63
496
5
164
00:01:55.19
321
5
113
00:39:01.90
359
5
77
00:01:30.42
347
4
126
00:30:42.42
562
9
195
123
426
Joel FERGUSON
Joel FERGUSON #426
Male 35-39
01:12:06.83
01:12:06.83
17
(107)
35-39
17
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:27.12
248
27
165
00:01:50.03
299
30
197
00:32:53.33
65
14
62
00:01:25.19
317
32
204
00:21:31.15
144
22
121
557
733
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #733
Female 20-24
01:36:11.86
01:36:11.86
12
(182)
20-24
12
Female
182
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:31.71
499
15
165
00:03:06.83
588
14
228
00:44:17.27
544
9
170
00:02:34.73
639
17
249
00:28:41.31
506
11
157
359
361
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #361
Male 40-44
01:24:07.60
01:24:07.60
42
(265)
40-44
42
Male
265
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:27.32
249
17
166
00:02:32.74
499
50
310
00:41:54.17
465
59
336
00:01:43.44
449
46
282
00:23:29.91
250
31
199
515
264
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #264
Female 50-54
01:33:28.61
01:33:28.61
8
(160)
50-54
8
Female
160
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:17:31.83
500
6
166
00:02:21.42
449
7
165
00:41:21.90
442
8
119
00:01:56.42
535
9
198
00:30:17.03
552
8
187
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
139
437
Scott PHILLIPS
Scott PHILLIPS #437
Male 45-49
01:13:09.61
01:13:09.61
13
(118)
45-49
13
Male
118
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:28.57
250
17
167
00:01:25.76
146
12
94
00:33:23.82
86
11
82
00:01:08.14
163
11
110
00:22:43.30
202
22
167
592
157
Caoimhe DONNELLAN
Caoimhe DONNELLAN #157
Female 20-24
01:41:35.52
01:41:35.52
15
(209)
20-24
15
Female
209
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:37.71
504
16
168
00:02:18.96
440
12
161
00:48:05.01
615
14
223
00:01:41.87
436
14
158
00:31:51.96
588
13
209
489
646
Brendon JANSON
Brendon JANSON #646
Male Mates Wave
01:31:50.81
01:31:50.81
2
(345)
Mates Wave
2
Male
345
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:28.66
251
1
168
00:02:09.08
385
3
250
00:42:58.26
501
2
354
00:01:31.73
365
2
229
00:30:43.07
563
3
366
591
670
Emma RIDLEY
Emma RIDLEY #670
Female 25-29
01:41:35.31
01:41:35.31
38
(208)
25-29
38
Female
208
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:38.21
505
32
169
00:02:37.76
516
38
196
00:46:59.89
601
35
212
00:01:26.53
321
22
114
00:32:52.91
603
43
218
326
463
David FOOT
David FOOT #463
Male 35-39
01:22:29.90
01:22:29.90
39
(247)
35-39
39
Male
247
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:29.41
252
28
169
00:02:50.86
552
47
337
00:38:03.46
294
42
240
00:01:18.94
260
27
175
00:25:47.21
397
47
290
457
140
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL #140
Female 45-49
01:30:11.75
01:30:11.75
17
(126)
45-49
17
Female
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:38.27
506
20
170
00:02:14.77
414
17
145
00:43:16.05
512
19
151
00:01:42.19
439
16
159
00:25:20.46
372
13
98
155
673
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #673
Male 30-34
01:14:24.29
01:14:24.29
21
(130)
30-34
21
Male
130
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:30.13
253
25
170
00:01:45.90
278
28
181
00:34:13.48
124
17
115
00:01:17.80
251
30
168
00:22:36.96
194
27
161
70
609
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #609
Male 25-29
01:09:19.37
01:09:19.37
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
EFS
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:30.68
254
24
171
00:01:11.81
82
2
45
00:33:51.51
108
12
100
00:01:30.33
345
30
217
00:18:15.03
17
3
16
437
129
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #129
Female 45-49
01:28:52.30
01:28:52.30
16
(118)
45-49
16
Female
118
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:17:38.73
507
21
171
00:03:21.31
615
31
240
00:40:37.38
422
16
111
00:02:01.77
560
25
210
00:25:13.08
362
11
93
549
143
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #143
Female 45-49
01:35:40.26
01:35:40.26
24
(178)
45-49
24
Female
178
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:17:40.98
508
22
172
00:02:09.56
390
15
133
00:43:27.74
516
21
154
00:01:58.91
548
24
205
00:30:23.06
556
27
190
118
508
Michael BALL
Michael BALL #508
Male 30-34
01:11:53.18
01:11:53.18
13
(104)
30-34
13
Male
104
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:32.59
257
26
172
00:01:44.55
264
26
172
00:31:40.81
27
4
24
00:01:21.61
285
34
188
00:22:33.61
192
26
159
193
470
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #470
Male 35-39
01:15:53.10
01:15:53.10
29
(157)
35-39
29
Male
157
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:32.72
258
29
173
00:01:27.51
157
16
103
00:34:43.26
147
24
130
00:01:39.49
419
42
266
00:23:30.11
251
35
200
519
128
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #128
Female 45-49
01:33:57.11
01:33:57.11
21
(163)
45-49
21
Female
163
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:41.19
509
23
173
00:02:13.35
407
16
141
00:45:03.18
563
26
184
00:01:54.67
518
20
194
00:27:04.71
452
20
125
583
254
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #254
Female 30-34
01:40:12.26
01:40:12.26
36
(200)
30-34
36
Female
200
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:17:42.14
513
26
174
00:02:37.03
512
32
192
00:46:24.45
588
38
202
00:02:06.83
578
37
220
00:31:21.79
580
35
204
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023