SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
722
Bill HAYES
Bill HAYES #722
Male 45-49
01:16:22.10
01:16:22.10
22
(163)
45-49
22
Male
163
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:23.75
333
26
221
00:02:09.78
392
29
255
00:35:20.95
180
24
157
00:01:07.50
154
10
102
00:22:20.11
180
19
150
202
486
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #486
Male 35-39
01:16:24.90
01:16:24.90
30
(164)
35-39
30
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:22.43
235
24
154
00:01:42.86
247
26
163
00:35:09.36
169
27
147
00:01:17.50
248
25
165
00:23:52.75
271
38
215
203
347
Brendan HAYES
Brendan HAYES #347
Male 40-44
01:16:27.11
01:16:27.11
25
(165)
40-44
25
Male
165
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:43.82
276
25
186
00:02:08.72
384
35
249
00:36:03.96
212
29
185
00:01:54.86
521
53
324
00:21:35.74
146
17
123
204
72
Olivia JEFFREY
Olivia JEFFREY #72
Female 16-19
01:16:28.39
01:16:28.39
7
(38)
16-19
7
Female
38
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:01.76
64
7
20
00:00:57.78
32
3
10
00:38:55.93
353
6
74
00:00:46.68
6
1
2
00:23:46.23
266
8
53
205
423
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #423
Male 45-49
01:16:30.22
01:16:30.22
23
(166)
45-49
23
Male
166
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:25.40
336
28
224
00:01:35.34
215
18
139
00:36:14.16
216
30
188
00:01:13.91
217
16
140
00:22:01.40
166
14
137
206
608
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #608
Male 25-29
01:16:31.34
01:16:31.34
17
(167)
25-29
17
Male
167
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:21.10
323
30
215
00:02:26.60
475
39
296
00:37:44.21
279
21
229
00:01:35.65
393
34
249
00:19:23.76
38
6
35
207
708
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #708
Male 40-44
01:16:33.31
01:16:33.31
26
(168)
40-44
26
Male
168
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:49.31
375
39
250
00:01:48.94
294
28
193
00:34:01.88
113
17
105
00:01:33.68
380
39
242
00:23:19.50
238
28
190
208
720
Jon EVANS
Jon EVANS #720
Male 45-49
01:16:33.48
01:16:33.48
24
(169)
45-49
24
Male
169
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:21.96
233
15
152
00:02:22.83
454
33
285
00:35:48.63
200
27
174
00:01:45.03
462
32
288
00:22:15.03
175
18
146
209
401
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #401
Male 20-24
01:16:37.10
01:16:37.10
6
(170)
20-24
6
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:13:54.87
194
8
133
00:01:31.17
186
5
121
00:38:44.85
345
10
273
00:01:00.92
98
4
66
00:21:25.27
136
5
115
210
61
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #61
Female 14-15
01:16:40.13
01:16:40.13
6
(39)
14-15
6
Female
39
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:03.68
66
6
22
00:00:55.31
24
4
7
00:39:21.22
375
7
85
00:00:54.29
38
7
16
00:23:25.61
246
5
48
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
212
675
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #675
Male 30-34
01:16:50.59
01:16:50.59
26
(172)
30-34
26
Male
172
City Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:25.28
136
6
91
00:01:47.75
288
30
187
00:37:31.26
267
36
220
00:01:17.20
244
28
162
00:22:49.08
212
32
174
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
215
71
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #71
Female 16-19
01:17:13.63
01:17:13.63
8
(41)
16-19
8
Female
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:12:03.60
65
8
21
00:01:02.12
44
6
17
00:38:15.74
308
5
58
00:01:00.19
91
7
29
00:24:51.97
341
12
83
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
217
625
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #625
Male 50-54
01:17:16.84
01:17:16.84
8
(173)
50-54
8
Male
173
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:12:39.25
93
4
63
00:01:57.05
325
15
208
00:35:37.44
193
14
168
00:01:31.12
358
15
224
00:25:31.97
385
20
283
218
482
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #482
Male 35-39
01:17:17.85
01:17:17.85
31
(174)
35-39
31
Male
174
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:12.50
217
20
142
00:02:09.29
388
39
253
00:36:54.96
238
34
200
00:01:33.96
383
39
244
00:22:27.13
186
27
155
219
737
Clinton Schroeder
Clinton Schroeder #737
Male 40-44
01:17:21.44
01:17:21.44
27
(175)
40-44
27
Male
175
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:32.98
259
18
174
00:02:14.20
412
40
266
00:34:57.06
159
22
139
00:01:41.56
434
45
275
00:23:55.63
274
33
217
220
364
Stephen MORAHAN
Stephen MORAHAN #364
Male 40-44
01:17:28.57
01:17:28.57
28
(176)
40-44
28
Male
176
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:43.35
166
9
114
00:01:27.41
155
13
102
00:35:44.10
195
27
169
00:01:16.71
241
22
160
00:25:16.99
366
44
270
221
641
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #641
Male 50-54
01:17:28.95
01:17:28.95
9
(177)
50-54
9
Male
177
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:44.83
450
25
296
00:01:33.95
205
6
134
00:35:36.45
191
13
166
00:01:16.23
235
10
155
00:22:17.47
177
7
147
222
376
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #376
Male 40-44
01:17:31.11
01:17:31.11
29
(178)
40-44
29
Male
178
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:24.39
242
15
159
00:01:15.15
97
8
58
00:37:52.55
289
42
237
00:01:01.52
106
11
71
00:22:57.49
215
27
176
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
224
144
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #144
Female 45-49
01:17:35.12
01:17:35.12
5
(44)
45-49
5
Female
44
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:02.50
204
6
66
00:01:29.75
174
6
57
00:37:37.80
274
8
49
00:00:55.93
50
2
20
00:23:29.13
249
5
49
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
226
333
Glen BLACKWELL
Glen BLACKWELL #333
Male 40-44
01:17:40.58
01:17:40.58
30
(179)
40-44
30
Male
179
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:56.21
293
31
197
00:01:35.50
216
20
140
00:36:51.78
234
33
198
00:01:30.06
341
34
215
00:22:47.02
206
26
170
227
139
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #139
Female 45-49
01:17:45.13
01:17:45.13
6
(46)
45-49
6
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:09.64
213
8
72
00:01:17.10
109
2
42
00:37:49.23
288
9
51
00:01:20.48
272
9
91
00:23:08.67
226
4
43
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
229
674
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #674
Male 30-34
01:17:50.23
01:17:50.23
27
(180)
30-34
27
Male
180
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:23.27
491
52
326
00:02:07.01
373
38
242
00:34:57.43
160
22
140
00:01:10.39
182
19
120
00:22:12.11
171
24
142
230
130
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #130
Female 45-49
01:17:52.71
01:17:52.71
7
(48)
45-49
7
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:57.80
107
1
36
00:01:33.95
204
8
68
00:37:16.15
253
6
42
00:01:08.25
164
4
52
00:24:56.55
346
10
85
231
483
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #483
Male 35-39
01:17:53.23
01:17:53.23
32
(181)
35-39
32
Male
181
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
376
37
251
00:01:50.73
305
31
198
00:37:24.72
259
36
214
00:01:30.56
348
34
219
00:21:17.47
121
19
106
232
525
Lee GUDOR
Lee GUDOR #525
Male 30-34
01:17:53.28
01:17:53.28
28
(182)
30-34
28
Male
182
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
377
37
252
00:01:38.21
228
22
149
00:37:39.75
275
37
225
00:01:20.57
273
32
180
00:21:25.01
135
18
114
233
255
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #255
Female 30-34
01:17:56.36
01:17:56.36
3
(49)
30-34
3
Female
49
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:53.67
190
8
58
00:01:34.65
210
8
71
00:36:03.40
211
4
26
00:01:33.81
382
20
136
00:24:50.81
340
10
82
234
134
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #134
Female 16-19
01:17:57.19
01:17:57.19
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
City Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:14.66
130
13
42
00:01:08.78
69
12
32
00:39:38.03
388
10
94
00:01:13.78
214
13
74
00:22:41.93
201
4
33
235
485
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #485
Male 35-39
01:17:58.30
01:17:58.30
33
(183)
35-39
33
Male
183
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.14
330
34
220
00:01:49.37
295
29
194
00:35:16.18
176
28
154
00:01:30.58
349
35
220
00:24:00.01
279
39
220
236
35
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #35
Male 14-15
01:17:59.34
01:17:59.34
8
(184)
14-15
8
Male
184
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:10:18.82
10
2
9
00:01:16.34
102
7
61
00:40:04.32
406
8
304
00:01:04.27
128
7
87
00:25:15.58
365
8
269
237
685
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #685
Female 30-34
01:18:04.29
01:18:04.29
4
(51)
30-34
4
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:14:00.95
203
11
65
00:01:44.85
266
13
90
00:38:17.63
312
12
61
00:01:19.56
264
11
86
00:22:41.30
199
4
32
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
239
443
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #443
Male 45-49
01:18:13.35
01:18:13.35
25
(185)
45-49
25
Male
185
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:18.88
418
33
279
00:02:09.16
387
28
252
00:34:50.34
151
19
132
00:01:29.42
337
23
213
00:23:25.53
245
27
196
240
497
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #497
Male 35-39
01:18:14.59
01:18:14.59
34
(186)
35-39
34
Male
186
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:07.42
116
8
77
00:02:10.61
396
40
258
00:37:52.61
290
41
238
00:01:44.03
456
44
286
00:23:19.90
241
34
193
241
549
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #549
Male 30-34
01:18:24.37
01:18:24.37
29
(187)
30-34
29
Male
187
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:05.69
394
40
266
00:02:06.64
370
37
239
00:37:14.39
251
33
209
00:01:39.56
421
47
267
00:21:18.06
125
17
108
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
243
253
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #253
Female 30-34
01:18:44.62
01:18:44.62
5
(53)
30-34
5
Female
53
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:14:00.31
202
10
64
00:01:30.26
177
5
59
00:38:16.86
310
11
59
00:01:12.54
201
9
67
00:23:44.63
263
5
52
244
169
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #169
Female 20-24
01:18:48.83
01:18:48.83
4
(54)
20-24
4
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:49.97
102
1
33
00:01:21.50
127
4
47
00:38:32.22
333
3
68
00:01:12.28
198
6
65
00:24:52.85
343
7
84
245
528
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #528
Male 30-34
01:18:53.83
01:18:53.83
30
(189)
30-34
30
Male
189
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:48.84
454
48
298
00:02:00.85
342
33
222
00:35:12.04
173
25
151
00:01:11.58
192
20
127
00:23:40.50
258
41
206
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
247
617
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #617
Male 50-54
01:18:55.94
01:18:55.94
10
(191)
50-54
10
Male
191
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:08.42
400
21
269
00:02:09.11
386
23
251
00:35:16.40
177
10
155
00:01:32.39
369
16
233
00:23:49.61
269
10
213
248
726
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #726
Female 45-49
01:18:56.37
01:18:56.37
8
(55)
45-49
8
Female
55
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:41.46
162
5
50
00:01:44.46
262
12
88
00:38:17.29
311
10
60
00:01:31.66
364
14
133
00:23:41.48
259
6
51
249
112
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #112
Female 40-44
01:18:58.47
01:18:58.47
2
(56)
40-44
2
Female
56
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:12:51.64
103
2
34
00:01:38.09
227
6
76
00:38:45.28
346
7
72
00:01:13.72
213
5
73
00:24:29.73
324
7
78
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023