SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
200
367
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #367
Male 40-44
01:16:18.45
01:16:18.45
24
(162)
40-44
24
Male
162
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:17.32
223
12
144
00:01:26.88
151
12
99
00:36:31.75
227
31
193
00:01:49.81
497
50
312
00:22:12.68
173
24
144
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
302
663
Alexander MURDOCK
Alexander MURDOCK #663
Male 25-29
01:21:09.83
01:21:09.83
22
(228)
25-29
22
Male
228
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:44.10
168
19
115
00:01:27.17
153
9
100
00:38:11.68
301
25
244
00:01:42.19
440
36
278
00:26:04.67
406
37
297
220
364
Stephen MORAHAN
Stephen MORAHAN #364
Male 40-44
01:17:28.57
01:17:28.57
28
(176)
40-44
28
Male
176
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:43.35
166
9
114
00:01:27.41
155
13
102
00:35:44.10
195
27
169
00:01:16.71
241
22
160
00:25:16.99
366
44
270
97
491
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #491
Male 35-39
01:10:40.35
01:10:40.35
13
(85)
35-39
13
Male
85
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:18.12
225
21
146
00:01:27.41
154
15
101
00:32:27.37
52
8
49
00:01:18.76
257
26
172
00:21:08.67
112
17
98
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
193
470
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #470
Male 35-39
01:15:53.10
01:15:53.10
29
(157)
35-39
29
Male
157
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:32.72
258
29
173
00:01:27.51
157
16
103
00:34:43.26
147
24
130
00:01:39.49
419
42
266
00:23:30.11
251
35
200
534
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF #534
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
AUS
00:13:46.38
174
17
119
00:01:27.51
158
13
104
73
701
Peter MINCHIN
Peter MINCHIN #701
Male 35-39
01:09:24.11
01:09:24.11
11
(67)
35-39
11
Male
67
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:57.96
108
6
70
00:01:27.68
159
17
105
00:31:16.84
18
4
15
00:01:13.50
211
21
137
00:22:28.12
188
28
157
163
727
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #727
Female 45-49
01:14:42.88
01:14:42.88
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:14.47
128
3
40
00:01:27.69
160
4
53
00:36:52.78
236
4
36
00:01:18.55
256
7
83
00:21:49.38
154
2
24
82
506
Steven ANSTEE
Steven ANSTEE #506
Male 30-34
01:09:55.81
01:09:55.81
10
(74)
30-34
10
Male
74
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.58
148
10
101
00:01:27.74
161
14
106
00:33:00.66
72
10
69
00:01:03.80
124
11
83
00:20:51.01
90
11
82
364
377
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #377
Male 40-44
01:24:19.99
01:24:19.99
43
(270)
40-44
43
Male
270
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:17:21.46
488
51
324
00:01:27.82
162
14
107
00:37:48.94
285
39
234
00:01:33.28
375
37
238
00:26:08.47
409
53
300
309
231
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #231
Female 30-34
01:21:36.58
01:21:36.58
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:56.69
197
9
60
00:01:27.85
163
4
54
00:38:25.41
325
13
66
00:01:09.59
177
6
58
00:26:37.03
434
16
114
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
36
576
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #576
Male 25-29
01:06:34.17
01:06:34.17
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:38.66
91
5
61
00:01:28.48
165
10
108
00:32:11.09
39
6
36
00:00:58.01
71
5
46
00:19:17.91
35
5
32
322
127
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #127
Female 45-49
01:22:26.12
01:22:26.12
10
(77)
45-49
10
Female
77
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:58.53
295
12
96
00:01:28.64
166
5
56
00:37:33.98
271
7
47
00:01:20.00
268
8
88
00:27:04.96
453
21
126
152
554
Paul THOMAS
Paul THOMAS #554
Male 30-34
01:14:02.94
01:14:02.94
20
(127)
30-34
20
Male
127
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.21
245
24
162
00:01:29.07
167
15
109
00:33:44.39
100
15
94
00:01:04.65
129
12
88
00:23:18.61
236
37
188
45
671
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #671
Male 30-34
01:07:36.35
01:07:36.35
3
(41)
30-34
3
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:50.93
182
19
126
00:01:29.08
168
16
110
00:31:15.53
17
2
14
00:01:01.91
110
10
72
00:19:58.89
58
5
54
276
378
Josh SKALNIK
Josh SKALNIK #378
Male 40-44
01:20:05.42
01:20:05.42
35
(211)
40-44
35
Male
211
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:25.36
335
34
223
00:01:29.17
169
15
111
00:37:18.09
254
35
211
00:01:33.67
379
38
241
00:24:19.11
313
38
239
52
711
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #711
Male 40-44
01:08:05.12
01:08:05.12
3
(47)
40-44
3
Male
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:48.21
285
29
193
00:01:29.33
170
16
112
00:31:17.37
19
2
16
00:00:56.39
55
5
32
00:19:33.81
43
3
39
42
583
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #583
Male 25-29
01:07:13.90
01:07:13.90
6
(38)
25-29
6
Male
38
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:12:11.59
76
3
51
00:01:29.59
171
11
113
00:33:28.27
90
11
86
00:01:24.37
305
24
197
00:18:40.07
23
4
21
161
316
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #316
Male 55-59
01:14:39.11
01:14:39.11
3
(136)
55-59
3
Male
136
EFS
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:11.36
215
5
141
00:01:29.61
172
5
114
00:33:49.26
105
2
98
00:01:18.04
253
5
170
00:23:50.83
270
4
214
192
721
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #721
Male 45-49
01:15:52.35
01:15:52.35
20
(156)
45-49
20
Male
156
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:12:07.61
68
4
45
00:01:29.62
173
13
115
00:34:42.76
146
17
129
00:01:43.81
455
31
285
00:25:48.54
399
36
292
224
144
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #144
Female 45-49
01:17:35.12
01:17:35.12
5
(44)
45-49
5
Female
44
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:02.50
204
6
66
00:01:29.75
174
6
57
00:37:37.80
274
8
49
00:00:55.93
50
2
20
00:23:29.13
249
5
49
147
469
Nathan KAMMANN
Nathan KAMMANN #469
Male 35-39
01:13:41.32
01:13:41.32
21
(125)
35-39
21
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:28.68
343
35
230
00:01:29.79
175
18
116
00:35:37.40
192
32
167
00:01:02.65
119
11
78
00:20:02.77
61
10
57
501
191
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #191
Female 25-29
01:32:42.10
01:32:42.10
24
(150)
25-29
24
Female
150
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:13:11.91
125
3
39
00:01:29.89
176
3
58
00:44:24.42
548
25
172
00:02:29.54
630
49
242
00:31:06.33
574
35
200
243
253
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #253
Female 30-34
01:18:44.62
01:18:44.62
5
(53)
30-34
5
Female
53
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:14:00.31
202
10
64
00:01:30.26
177
5
59
00:38:16.86
310
11
59
00:01:12.54
201
9
67
00:23:44.63
263
5
52
397
67
Jess CAPPENDELL
Jess CAPPENDELL #67
Female 16-19
01:26:51.64
01:26:51.64
14
(103)
16-19
14
Female
103
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:19.18
419
14
137
00:01:30.34
178
14
60
00:44:30.41
553
14
176
00:01:40.29
424
14
153
00:22:51.41
213
5
37
182
311
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #311
Female 35-39
01:15:29.29
01:15:29.29
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:47.44
176
1
54
00:01:30.52
179
4
61
00:36:17.16
217
5
28
00:00:56.16
54
2
21
00:22:57.99
216
4
38
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
413
200
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #200
Female 25-29
01:27:27.86
01:27:27.86
16
(110)
25-29
16
Female
110
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:16:43.42
446
27
150
00:01:30.59
181
4
62
00:43:39.38
521
21
156
00:02:22.18
614
47
237
00:23:12.27
229
5
45
101
658
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #658
Male 20-24
01:10:50.78
01:10:50.78
3
(89)
20-24
3
Male
89
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:42.55
98
3
67
00:01:30.60
182
4
117
00:35:30.59
185
5
161
00:01:21.42
281
9
185
00:19:45.61
52
1
48
167
504
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #504
Male 30-34
01:14:51.22
01:14:51.22
23
(140)
30-34
23
Male
140
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:34.31
356
35
238
00:01:30.72
183
17
118
00:34:29.55
134
20
123
00:01:20.96
275
33
181
00:21:55.67
157
22
132
99
394
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #394
Male 60-64
01:10:48.36
01:10:48.36
1
(87)
60-64
1
Male
87
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:09.76
475
3
314
00:01:30.76
184
1
119
00:31:39.45
26
1
23
00:00:55.82
49
1
28
00:19:32.55
42
1
38
427
605
Danny VAN DER VEER
Danny VAN DER VEER #605
Male 25-29
01:28:28.75
01:28:28.75
38
(309)
25-29
38
Male
309
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:07.17
397
34
268
00:01:31.10
185
12
120
00:42:35.97
493
40
351
00:02:08.18
583
46
357
00:26:06.31
407
38
298
209
401
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #401
Male 20-24
01:16:37.10
01:16:37.10
6
(170)
20-24
6
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:13:54.87
194
8
133
00:01:31.17
186
5
121
00:38:44.85
345
10
273
00:01:00.92
98
4
66
00:21:25.27
136
5
115
44
460
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #460
Male 35-39
01:07:34.11
01:07:34.11
6
(40)
35-39
6
Male
40
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:37.85
90
5
60
00:01:31.19
187
19
122
00:32:22.12
47
7
44
00:01:05.16
133
14
91
00:19:57.79
56
8
52
174
373
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #373
Male 40-44
01:15:03.11
01:15:03.11
20
(145)
40-44
20
Male
145
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:40.59
271
22
182
00:01:31.44
188
17
123
00:33:47.71
103
15
97
00:01:03.54
123
13
82
00:23:59.81
278
34
219
173
162
Chloe MACKENZIE
Chloe MACKENZIE #162
Female 20-24
01:14:59.62
01:14:59.62
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:57.86
198
4
61
00:01:31.72
189
5
63
00:36:54.89
237
1
37
00:01:30.27
343
10
124
00:21:04.88
107
1
11
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
109
499
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #499
Male 35-39
01:11:24.53
01:11:24.53
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:15.57
318
32
212
00:01:31.91
191
20
124
00:32:01.72
35
6
32
00:01:17.21
245
24
163
00:21:18.12
126
20
109
129
679
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #679
Male 30-34
01:12:30.60
01:12:30.60
15
(111)
30-34
15
Male
111
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:52.77
188
20
130
00:01:32.52
192
18
125
00:33:31.45
91
12
87
00:01:48.04
484
54
303
00:21:45.81
153
21
129
169
559
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #559
Male 30-34
01:14:52.25
01:14:52.25
24
(142)
30-34
24
Male
142
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:13.58
126
5
85
00:01:32.57
193
19
126
00:35:44.22
196
26
170
00:01:32.89
371
39
235
00:22:48.98
211
31
173
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
293
85
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #85
Female 40-44
01:20:45.62
01:20:45.62
5
(69)
40-44
5
Female
69
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:06.28
396
9
126
00:01:33.51
196
4
65
00:38:21.12
315
5
62
00:01:35.44
392
17
141
00:23:09.26
227
2
44
125
541
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #541
Male 30-34
01:12:18.10
01:12:18.10
14
(109)
30-34
14
Male
109
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:03.95
302
29
202
00:01:33.58
197
20
129
00:33:24.45
87
11
83
00:01:05.38
136
13
93
00:21:10.72
114
15
100
301
249
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #249
Female 30-34
01:21:07.54
01:21:07.54
10
(72)
30-34
10
Female
72
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:33.18
260
13
84
00:01:33.61
198
6
66
00:39:33.38
386
17
92
00:01:11.50
190
8
63
00:24:15.85
305
7
70
367
269
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #269
Female 50-54
01:24:28.86
01:24:28.86
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:30.53
349
4
112
00:01:33.77
199
3
67
00:38:21.93
317
4
64
00:01:28.28
331
3
119
00:27:34.34
476
4
141
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023