SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
164
573
Stephen DODD
Stephen DODD #573
Male 25-29
01:14:46.34
01:14:46.34
13
(137)
25-29
13
Male
137
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:32.65
149
15
102
00:02:21.69
452
34
283
00:36:51.90
235
16
199
00:01:07.33
151
11
100
00:20:52.76
95
13
87
194
409
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #409
Male 45-49
01:15:55.66
01:15:55.66
21
(158)
45-49
21
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:32.53
351
31
236
00:01:16.39
103
6
62
00:34:40.20
143
16
127
00:01:07.44
152
9
101
00:23:19.10
237
25
189
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
201
722
Bill HAYES
Bill HAYES #722
Male 45-49
01:16:22.10
01:16:22.10
22
(163)
45-49
22
Male
163
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:23.75
333
26
221
00:02:09.78
392
29
255
00:35:20.95
180
24
157
00:01:07.50
154
10
102
00:22:20.11
180
19
150
54
672
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #672
Male 30-34
01:08:07.95
01:08:07.95
5
(49)
30-34
5
Male
49
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:32.33
147
9
100
00:01:23.01
135
9
85
00:32:41.60
57
9
54
00:01:07.54
155
15
103
00:19:23.46
37
2
34
74
387
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #387
Male 40-44
01:09:30.72
01:09:30.72
4
(68)
40-44
4
Male
68
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:38.80
92
4
62
00:01:38.71
235
23
155
00:32:46.63
62
8
59
00:01:07.64
156
16
104
00:21:18.93
127
14
110
140
543
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #543
Male 30-34
01:13:11.56
01:13:11.56
19
(119)
30-34
19
Male
119
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:59.72
199
21
136
00:01:36.79
226
21
148
00:35:59.69
210
28
184
00:01:07.65
157
16
105
00:20:27.70
78
9
72
108
591
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #591
Male 25-29
01:11:23.59
01:11:23.59
11
(95)
25-29
11
Male
95
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:11.13
123
9
84
00:01:17.91
111
7
68
00:32:27.19
51
8
48
00:01:07.71
158
12
106
00:23:19.64
240
20
192
98
681
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #681
Male 30-34
01:10:42.57
01:10:42.57
11
(86)
30-34
11
Male
86
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:10.46
121
4
82
00:01:59.75
338
32
218
00:33:33.26
92
13
88
00:01:07.73
159
17
107
00:20:51.35
92
12
84
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
307
656
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #656
Male 20-24
01:21:18.35
01:21:18.35
12
(232)
20-24
12
Male
232
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:15.23
409
11
274
00:01:51.56
309
9
200
00:38:44.04
342
9
271
00:01:07.98
161
5
108
00:23:19.53
239
8
191
159
700
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #700
Male 35-39
01:14:34.35
01:14:34.35
24
(134)
35-39
24
Male
134
City Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:05.81
395
41
267
00:01:09.73
72
3
39
00:34:30.56
135
22
124
00:01:08.04
162
17
109
00:21:40.20
148
24
125
139
437
Scott PHILLIPS
Scott PHILLIPS #437
Male 45-49
01:13:09.61
01:13:09.61
13
(118)
45-49
13
Male
118
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:28.57
250
17
167
00:01:25.76
146
12
94
00:33:23.82
86
11
82
00:01:08.14
163
11
110
00:22:43.30
202
22
167
230
130
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #130
Female 45-49
01:17:52.71
01:17:52.71
7
(48)
45-49
7
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:57.80
107
1
36
00:01:33.95
204
8
68
00:37:16.15
253
6
42
00:01:08.25
164
4
52
00:24:56.55
346
10
85
134
16
Winona HOWE
Winona HOWE #16
Female Open
01:12:44.19
01:12:44.19
9
(20)
Open
9
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:12:22.83
81
8
25
00:01:23.60
138
9
50
00:36:55.03
240
9
38
00:01:08.27
165
9
53
00:20:54.44
96
6
8
517
592
Matthew ROBERTS
Matthew ROBERTS #592
Male 25-29
01:33:44.80
01:33:44.80
46
(354)
25-29
46
Male
354
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:45.89
281
26
190
00:02:35.00
505
40
312
00:46:10.60
583
47
382
00:01:08.29
166
13
111
00:29:05.00
521
46
353
176
363
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #363
Male 40-44
01:15:04.34
01:15:04.34
21
(147)
40-44
21
Male
147
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:33.89
437
43
290
00:02:15.43
415
41
267
00:32:58.92
70
11
67
00:01:08.30
167
17
112
00:22:07.78
170
23
141
191
496
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #496
Male 35-39
01:15:50.67
01:15:50.67
28
(155)
35-39
28
Male
155
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:17.65
134
9
90
00:01:38.63
234
24
154
00:37:13.61
250
35
208
00:01:08.30
168
18
113
00:22:32.45
191
29
158
158
514
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #514
Male 30-34
01:14:32.27
01:14:32.27
22
(133)
30-34
22
Male
133
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:34.25
262
27
176
00:01:24.77
140
11
88
00:34:08.43
119
16
111
00:01:08.78
169
18
114
00:23:16.03
234
36
186
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
142
618
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #618
Male 50-54
01:13:22.84
01:13:22.84
7
(121)
50-54
7
Male
121
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:59.97
297
12
199
00:01:44.82
265
11
173
00:35:00.64
162
8
141
00:01:08.83
171
4
115
00:20:28.57
80
2
74
262
70
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #70
Female 16-19
01:19:30.13
01:19:30.13
11
(57)
16-19
11
Female
57
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:33.32
86
10
27
00:01:07.41
60
10
27
00:40:19.99
415
12
105
00:01:09.01
172
11
55
00:24:20.38
314
11
73
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
130
241
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #241
Male 40-44
01:12:33.56
01:12:33.56
16
(112)
40-44
16
Male
112
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:36.50
265
20
178
00:01:26.45
148
11
96
00:33:27.20
89
12
85
00:01:09.27
175
18
117
00:21:54.13
156
20
131
310
690
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #690
Female 30-34
01:21:41.67
01:21:41.67
13
(75)
30-34
13
Female
75
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:52.92
459
24
156
00:01:40.93
243
10
81
00:38:01.13
292
9
53
00:01:09.54
176
5
57
00:23:57.14
277
6
57
309
231
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #231
Female 30-34
01:21:36.58
01:21:36.58
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:56.69
197
9
60
00:01:27.85
163
4
54
00:38:25.41
325
13
66
00:01:09.59
177
6
58
00:26:37.03
434
16
114
156
424
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #424
Male 45-49
01:14:27.18
01:14:27.18
15
(131)
45-49
15
Male
131
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.27
246
16
163
00:01:35.01
214
17
138
00:35:48.42
199
26
173
00:01:09.59
178
12
118
00:21:27.87
138
11
117
273
91
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #91
Female 40-44
01:19:53.97
01:19:53.97
4
(62)
40-44
4
Female
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:47.88
452
16
153
00:01:38.59
233
7
77
00:38:21.32
316
6
63
00:01:09.69
179
2
59
00:21:56.46
159
1
26
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
51
621
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #621
Male 50-54
01:08:04.10
01:08:04.10
1
(46)
50-54
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:36.19
87
3
59
00:01:20.52
123
2
76
00:33:04.55
77
4
74
00:01:10.22
181
6
119
00:19:52.61
54
1
50
229
674
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #674
Male 30-34
01:17:50.23
01:17:50.23
27
(180)
30-34
27
Male
180
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:23.27
491
52
326
00:02:07.01
373
38
242
00:34:57.43
160
22
140
00:01:10.39
182
19
120
00:22:12.11
171
24
142
355
42
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #42
Male 16-19
01:23:55.82
01:23:55.82
13
(263)
16-19
13
Male
263
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:12:52.82
104
13
69
00:01:43.60
253
12
166
00:42:59.79
502
14
355
00:01:10.72
183
11
121
00:25:08.87
356
13
264
141
742
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #742
Male 40-44
01:13:12.36
01:13:12.36
19
(120)
40-44
19
Male
120
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:45.53
279
26
188
00:02:09.89
394
37
256
00:35:03.06
167
24
145
00:01:10.85
184
19
122
00:20:03.02
62
6
58
172
736
Nanda HOLYOAK
Nanda HOLYOAK #736
Male 35-39
01:14:57.10
01:14:57.10
26
(144)
35-39
26
Male
144
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:27.57
432
44
285
00:01:43.71
254
27
167
00:35:01.43
163
26
142
00:01:11.08
185
19
123
00:20:33.29
81
12
75
587
186
Alana DI MARCO
Alana DI MARCO #186
Female 25-29
01:40:52.61
01:40:52.61
37
(204)
25-29
37
Female
204
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:16:27.22
431
23
144
00:02:25.24
470
33
175
00:48:15.82
620
41
228
00:01:11.09
186
7
61
00:32:33.22
596
41
213
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
626
224
Karen AIRD
Karen AIRD #224
Female 30-34
01:46:13.84
01:46:13.84
40
(233)
30-34
40
Female
233
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:18:03.82
546
29
192
00:02:23.31
456
28
168
00:48:37.35
625
43
232
00:01:11.31
188
7
62
00:35:58.04
632
41
239
111
620
Ludvik GREC
Ludvik GREC #620
Male 50-54
01:11:32.52
01:11:32.52
4
(98)
50-54
4
Male
98
EFS
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:12:10.34
72
2
48
00:01:19.69
121
1
75
00:32:41.89
58
2
55
00:01:11.39
189
7
125
00:24:09.19
295
13
228
301
249
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #249
Female 30-34
01:21:07.54
01:21:07.54
10
(72)
30-34
10
Female
72
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:33.18
260
13
84
00:01:33.61
198
6
66
00:39:33.38
386
17
92
00:01:11.50
190
8
63
00:24:15.85
305
7
70
148
447
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #447
Male 35-39
01:13:45.19
01:13:45.19
22
(126)
35-39
22
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:53.48
382
38
257
00:01:42.66
246
25
162
00:34:20.46
128
19
118
00:01:11.57
191
20
126
00:20:37.01
83
13
76
245
528
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #528
Male 30-34
01:18:53.83
01:18:53.83
30
(189)
30-34
30
Male
189
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:48.84
454
48
298
00:02:00.85
342
33
222
00:35:12.04
173
25
151
00:01:11.58
192
20
127
00:23:40.50
258
41
206
278
192
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #192
Female 25-29
01:20:07.82
01:20:07.82
4
(64)
25-29
4
Female
64
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:13:14.50
129
4
41
00:01:45.54
276
7
93
00:39:51.03
399
9
98
00:01:11.60
193
8
64
00:24:05.14
285
7
59
78
433
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #433
Male 45-49
01:09:39.70
01:09:39.70
8
(70)
45-49
8
Male
70
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:14:37.38
267
18
180
00:01:13.16
85
4
48
00:32:19.45
43
3
40
00:01:11.76
194
13
128
00:20:17.93
73
6
68
135
505
Ben ALDOUS
Ben ALDOUS #505
Male 30-34
01:12:46.73
01:12:46.73
16
(114)
30-34
16
Male
114
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:41.84
164
13
112
00:01:25.20
141
12
89
00:35:50.45
202
27
176
00:01:11.83
195
21
129
00:20:37.41
84
10
77
184
357
Dave LOWRY
Dave LOWRY #357
Male 40-44
01:15:30.66
01:15:30.66
22
(151)
40-44
22
Male
151
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:43.28
274
23
184
00:02:04.74
358
34
231
00:37:18.71
255
36
212
00:01:12.07
196
20
130
00:20:11.84
66
8
62
89
371
Mark PRESSLEY
Mark PRESSLEY #371
Male 40-44
01:10:27.67
01:10:27.67
7
(81)
40-44
7
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:45.93
54
2
39
00:01:38.55
231
22
152
00:34:31.18
136
20
125
00:01:12.09
197
21
131
00:21:19.91
129
15
112
244
169
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #169
Female 20-24
01:18:48.83
01:18:48.83
4
(54)
20-24
4
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:49.97
102
1
33
00:01:21.50
127
4
47
00:38:32.22
333
3
68
00:01:12.28
198
6
65
00:24:52.85
343
7
84
411
587
Kade O'BRIEN
Kade O'BRIEN #587
Male 25-29
01:27:25.63
01:27:25.63
36
(301)
25-29
36
Male
301
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:04.72
303
28
203
00:02:58.02
572
44
346
00:41:24.76
445
36
324
00:01:12.32
199
14
132
00:26:45.79
439
42
320
508
92
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #92
Female 40-44
01:33:06.20
01:33:06.20
22
(154)
40-44
22
Female
154
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:32.83
599
29
220
00:01:46.74
283
9
97
00:44:12.91
540
22
167
00:01:12.49
200
3
66
00:26:21.22
419
9
111
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023