SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
290
118
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #118
Female 45-49
01:20:30.82
01:20:30.82
9
(68)
45-49
9
Female
68
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:16.90
219
9
74
00:01:49.54
296
13
99
00:37:06.50
245
5
41
00:01:30.85
353
13
128
00:25:47.02
396
14
105
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
342
170
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #170
Female 20-24
01:23:06.29
01:23:06.29
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:17.13
221
7
76
00:01:51.41
307
8
105
00:39:34.18
387
5
93
00:01:37.94
408
13
147
00:25:45.62
393
9
104
240
497
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #497
Male 35-39
01:18:14.59
01:18:14.59
34
(186)
35-39
34
Male
186
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:07.42
116
8
77
00:02:10.61
396
40
258
00:37:52.61
290
41
238
00:01:44.03
456
44
286
00:23:19.90
241
34
193
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
472
215
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #215
Female 25-29
01:31:13.55
01:31:13.55
23
(136)
25-29
23
Female
136
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:14:18.14
226
10
78
00:02:17.73
434
30
157
00:42:10.08
475
17
131
00:01:41.78
435
28
157
00:30:45.81
564
34
196
528
164
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #164
Female 20-24
01:34:34.77
01:34:34.77
11
(168)
20-24
11
Female
168
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:14:21.19
231
8
79
00:02:18.85
439
11
160
00:47:02.89
603
13
214
00:01:13.79
215
7
75
00:29:38.03
534
12
174
105
348
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #348
Male 40-44
01:11:13.86
01:11:13.86
13
(92)
40-44
13
Male
92
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:08.16
118
6
79
00:01:34.98
213
19
137
00:33:33.54
93
13
89
00:01:04.08
127
14
86
00:21:53.09
155
19
130
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
263
104
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #104
Female 40-44
01:19:32.59
01:19:32.59
3
(58)
40-44
3
Female
58
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:14:22.75
236
4
80
00:01:35.53
217
5
74
00:37:34.94
272
4
48
00:01:31.04
355
14
129
00:24:28.32
322
6
77
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
154
654
Bryn DE BES
Bryn DE BES #654
Male 20-24
01:14:23.70
01:14:23.70
5
(129)
20-24
5
Male
129
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:13:10.46
120
5
81
00:01:36.21
221
7
144
00:34:26.32
132
4
121
00:00:57.81
68
3
44
00:24:12.89
298
9
229
98
681
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #681
Male 30-34
01:10:42.57
01:10:42.57
11
(86)
30-34
11
Male
86
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:10.46
121
4
82
00:01:59.75
338
32
218
00:33:33.26
92
13
88
00:01:07.73
159
17
107
00:20:51.35
92
12
84
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
81
632
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #632
Male 50-54
01:09:54.60
01:09:54.60
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:10.51
122
5
83
00:01:22.28
132
4
82
00:33:17.14
82
5
78
00:01:00.69
94
2
63
00:21:03.97
105
4
94
108
591
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #591
Male 25-29
01:11:23.59
01:11:23.59
11
(95)
25-29
11
Male
95
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:11.13
123
9
84
00:01:17.91
111
7
68
00:32:27.19
51
8
48
00:01:07.71
158
12
106
00:23:19.64
240
20
192
301
249
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #249
Female 30-34
01:21:07.54
01:21:07.54
10
(72)
30-34
10
Female
72
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:33.18
260
13
84
00:01:33.61
198
6
66
00:39:33.38
386
17
92
00:01:11.50
190
8
63
00:24:15.85
305
7
70
275
274
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #274
Female 50-54
01:19:58.61
01:19:58.61
2
(63)
50-54
2
Female
63
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:14:35.68
264
3
85
00:01:43.36
251
4
84
00:38:08.01
300
3
56
00:01:43.24
446
7
162
00:23:48.31
267
2
54
169
559
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #559
Male 30-34
01:14:52.25
01:14:52.25
24
(142)
30-34
24
Male
142
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:13.58
126
5
85
00:01:32.57
193
19
126
00:35:44.22
196
26
170
00:01:32.89
371
39
235
00:22:48.98
211
31
173
124
372
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #372
Male 40-44
01:12:08.33
01:12:08.33
15
(108)
40-44
15
Male
108
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.82
127
7
86
00:01:10.71
77
4
42
00:34:52.38
153
21
134
00:00:53.38
31
1
19
00:21:58.01
160
21
133
511
292
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #292
Female 35-39
01:33:12.79
01:33:12.79
13
(157)
35-39
13
Female
157
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:40.35
269
5
86
00:02:37.04
513
19
193
00:46:23.05
586
22
201
00:01:40.22
423
15
152
00:27:52.11
483
13
145
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
88
593
Ollie SAARE
Ollie SAARE #593
Male 25-29
01:10:25.78
01:10:25.78
10
(80)
25-29
10
Male
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:15.44
132
11
88
00:01:35.55
218
15
141
00:31:07.36
16
2
13
00:01:14.62
224
17
146
00:23:12.80
230
18
183
421
199
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #199
Female 25-29
01:27:52.27
01:27:52.27
17
(113)
25-29
17
Female
113
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:42.16
273
12
88
00:02:16.71
428
27
153
00:41:20.94
441
14
118
00:02:33.98
637
50
248
00:26:58.47
447
20
122
349
202
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #202
Female 25-29
01:23:39.58
01:23:39.58
9
(89)
25-29
9
Female
89
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:14:44.22
278
13
89
00:01:34.57
209
5
70
00:40:50.27
428
12
113
00:01:13.41
210
10
72
00:25:17.10
367
14
95
160
420
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #420
Male 45-49
01:14:34.95
01:14:34.95
16
(135)
45-49
16
Male
135
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:15.56
133
12
89
00:02:20.71
445
32
279
00:34:12.41
123
14
114
00:01:45.06
463
33
289
00:23:01.19
219
23
179
191
496
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #496
Male 35-39
01:15:50.67
01:15:50.67
28
(155)
35-39
28
Male
155
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:17.65
134
9
90
00:01:38.63
234
24
154
00:37:13.61
250
35
208
00:01:08.30
168
18
113
00:22:32.45
191
29
158
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
522
201
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #201
Female 25-29
01:34:15.36
01:34:15.36
26
(164)
25-29
26
Female
164
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:49.16
287
14
91
00:01:58.56
331
12
116
00:45:57.50
582
32
198
00:01:46.51
472
35
176
00:29:43.61
538
31
177
212
675
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #675
Male 30-34
01:16:50.59
01:16:50.59
26
(172)
30-34
26
Male
172
City Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:25.28
136
6
91
00:01:47.75
288
30
187
00:37:31.26
267
36
220
00:01:17.20
244
28
162
00:22:49.08
212
32
174
443
183
Elysha CUMMINS
Elysha CUMMINS #183
Female 25-29
01:29:28.81
01:29:28.81
18
(122)
25-29
18
Female
122
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:14:49.98
289
15
92
00:02:52.23
556
39
215
00:42:47.51
495
20
142
00:01:24.80
312
21
110
00:27:34.27
475
26
140
138
507
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #507
Male 30-34
01:13:02.17
01:13:02.17
18
(117)
30-34
18
Male
117
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:26.71
137
7
92
00:01:38.57
232
23
153
00:34:14.70
125
18
116
00:01:15.58
230
25
150
00:22:26.59
185
25
154
315
220
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #220
Female 25-29
01:22:05.13
01:22:05.13
5
(76)
25-29
5
Female
76
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:52.99
291
16
93
00:02:00.86
343
14
118
00:38:03.74
295
4
54
00:01:12.82
205
9
69
00:25:54.71
402
17
107
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
469
110
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #110
Female 40-44
01:30:59.41
01:30:59.41
11
(134)
40-44
11
Female
134
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:14:54.69
292
5
94
00:02:14.12
410
16
142
00:45:14.37
569
24
189
00:01:31.10
357
15
131
00:27:05.11
455
10
127
121
402
Brendan NUGENT
Brendan NUGENT #402
Male 20-24
01:12:01.36
01:12:01.36
4
(106)
20-24
4
Male
106
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:27.16
140
6
94
00:01:53.79
320
11
205
00:34:08.67
120
3
112
00:01:35.93
397
10
252
00:20:55.79
99
3
90
460
146
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #146
Female 45-49
01:30:25.81
01:30:25.81
18
(128)
45-49
18
Female
128
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:14:57.53
294
11
95
00:02:16.22
422
19
149
00:43:04.18
505
18
146
00:01:56.77
539
22
200
00:28:11.09
492
23
150
116
661
Christian KLINKEN
Christian KLINKEN #661
Male 25-29
01:11:45.85
01:11:45.85
12
(102)
25-29
12
Male
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.44
141
12
95
00:03:07.09
589
46
358
00:32:47.62
63
9
60
00:02:12.41
597
47
364
00:20:11.27
65
9
61
56
683
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #683
Male 30-34
01:08:20.77
01:08:20.77
6
(51)
30-34
6
Male
51
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:28.26
142
8
96
00:01:22.17
131
7
81
00:31:42.66
29
5
26
00:00:55.18
44
2
24
00:20:52.49
94
13
86
322
127
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #127
Female 45-49
01:22:26.12
01:22:26.12
10
(77)
45-49
10
Female
77
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:58.53
295
12
96
00:01:28.64
166
5
56
00:37:33.98
271
7
47
00:01:20.00
268
8
88
00:27:04.96
453
21
126
196
213
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #213
Female 25-29
01:15:57.13
01:15:57.13
3
(37)
25-29
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:00.37
298
17
97
00:01:53.67
318
10
112
00:34:34.93
140
1
14
00:01:07.33
150
5
49
00:23:20.82
242
6
47
303
575
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #575
Male 25-29
01:21:12.74
01:21:12.74
23
(229)
25-29
23
Male
229
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:28.34
143
13
97
00:02:01.95
348
26
224
00:39:45.99
395
33
298
00:01:27.30
326
28
207
00:24:29.15
323
29
244
337
177
Roxana BALAZS
Roxana BALAZS #177
Female 25-29
01:22:59.60
01:22:59.60
8
(82)
25-29
8
Female
82
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:03.24
300
18
98
00:02:37.54
515
37
195
00:42:25.42
485
19
137
00:00:57.47
66
1
22
00:21:55.91
158
1
25
63
595
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #595
Male 25-29
01:08:38.75
01:08:38.75
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:30.17
144
14
98
00:01:12.47
84
3
47
00:33:18.17
83
10
79
00:00:57.50
67
3
43
00:19:40.42
50
8
46
378
54
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #54
Female 14-15
01:25:41.12
01:25:41.12
10
(98)
14-15
10
Female
98
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:05.62
304
10
99
00:01:36.42
222
11
75
00:43:55.92
531
10
161
00:01:01.76
108
8
35
00:24:01.39
282
6
58
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023