SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
559
151
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #151
Male 65-69
01:36:26.31
01:36:26.31
5
(373)
65-69
5
Male
373
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:31.91
567
4
359
00:02:46.84
544
4
331
00:43:38.59
520
4
362
00:02:01.19
555
3
344
00:29:27.77
530
5
356
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
150
80
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #80
Female 16-19
01:13:56.22
01:13:56.22
3
(23)
16-19
3
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:21.74
15
2
3
00:01:06.80
58
9
26
00:37:22.91
258
4
44
00:00:59.05
81
6
26
00:24:05.71
287
9
61
263
104
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #104
Female 40-44
01:19:32.59
01:19:32.59
3
(58)
40-44
3
Female
58
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:14:22.75
236
4
80
00:01:35.53
217
5
74
00:37:34.94
272
4
48
00:01:31.04
355
14
129
00:24:28.32
322
6
77
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
29
50
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #50
Male 16-19
01:05:52.17
01:05:52.17
5
(27)
16-19
5
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:48.11
21
3
14
00:00:54.57
22
8
17
00:33:21.26
85
4
81
00:00:52.26
27
7
17
00:19:55.95
55
7
51
84
34
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #34
Male 14-15
01:10:07.53
01:10:07.53
5
(76)
14-15
5
Male
76
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:11:08.47
35
6
26
00:00:52.07
12
3
11
00:35:58.18
207
4
181
00:00:52.26
26
4
16
00:21:16.54
119
6
104
131
15
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #15
Female Open
01:12:36.63
01:12:36.63
8
(18)
Open
8
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:36.59
155
9
47
00:01:04.70
48
6
19
00:34:09.32
121
4
9
00:01:01.53
107
8
34
00:22:44.48
204
9
34
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
60
10
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #10
Female Open
01:08:23.69
01:08:23.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:49.76
56
7
16
00:01:06.03
52
8
22
00:34:18.67
126
5
10
00:00:52.05
24
3
9
00:20:17.17
71
4
4
17
40
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #40
Male 16-19
01:03:39.98
01:03:39.98
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:17.24
9
2
8
00:00:54.07
20
7
16
00:33:25.83
88
5
84
00:00:50.22
15
5
11
00:18:12.60
15
2
14
126
53
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #53
Female 14-15
01:12:19.00
01:12:19.00
3
(16)
14-15
3
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.50
36
4
9
00:00:53.29
18
2
4
00:38:05.61
297
5
55
00:00:51.82
23
4
8
00:21:17.76
123
1
16
215
71
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #71
Female 16-19
01:17:13.63
01:17:13.63
8
(41)
16-19
8
Female
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:12:03.60
65
8
21
00:01:02.12
44
6
17
00:38:15.74
308
5
58
00:01:00.19
91
7
29
00:24:51.97
341
12
83
106
74
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #74
Male 14-15
01:11:15.53
01:11:15.53
6
(93)
14-15
6
Male
93
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:11:54.71
62
8
42
00:01:44.30
261
8
171
00:37:33.66
269
5
222
00:00:50.77
20
3
13
00:19:12.07
34
4
31
293
85
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #85
Female 40-44
01:20:45.62
01:20:45.62
5
(69)
40-44
5
Female
69
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:06.28
396
9
126
00:01:33.51
196
4
65
00:38:21.12
315
5
62
00:01:35.44
392
17
141
00:23:09.26
227
2
44
290
118
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #118
Female 45-49
01:20:30.82
01:20:30.82
9
(68)
45-49
9
Female
68
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:16.90
219
9
74
00:01:49.54
296
13
99
00:37:06.50
245
5
41
00:01:30.85
353
13
128
00:25:47.02
396
14
105
535
150
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #150
Male 65-69
01:34:51.61
01:34:51.61
4
(363)
65-69
4
Male
363
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:03.77
470
3
310
00:02:35.48
508
3
315
00:47:12.47
606
5
387
00:01:37.99
410
2
259
00:26:21.89
422
2
309
342
170
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #170
Female 20-24
01:23:06.29
01:23:06.29
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:17.13
221
7
76
00:01:51.41
307
8
105
00:39:34.18
387
5
93
00:01:37.94
408
13
147
00:25:45.62
393
9
104
387
207
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #207
Female 25-29
01:26:08.46
01:26:08.46
11
(101)
25-29
11
Female
101
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:16:37.66
440
24
146
00:02:11.56
399
22
137
00:38:24.75
324
5
65
00:01:40.80
428
27
155
00:27:13.68
458
22
129
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
464
266
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #266
Female 50-54
01:30:38.58
01:30:38.58
6
(131)
50-54
6
Female
131
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:17:28.63
496
5
164
00:01:55.19
321
5
113
00:39:01.90
359
5
77
00:01:30.42
347
4
126
00:30:42.42
562
9
195
268
256
Kirsty TURNER
Kirsty TURNER #256
Female 30-34
01:19:41.59
01:19:41.59
6
(60)
30-34
6
Female
60
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:20.14
486
25
161
00:02:02.35
349
21
122
00:36:13.73
215
5
27
00:01:33.51
378
19
135
00:22:31.84
189
3
30
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
182
311
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #311
Female 35-39
01:15:29.29
01:15:29.29
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:47.44
176
1
54
00:01:30.52
179
4
61
00:36:17.16
217
5
28
00:00:56.16
54
2
21
00:22:57.99
216
4
38
280
352
Craig JAMES
Craig JAMES #352
Male 40-44
01:20:11.85
01:20:11.85
36
(214)
40-44
36
Male
214
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:17:44.79
517
53
338
00:02:11.70
400
38
260
00:32:17.99
42
5
39
00:01:54.72
519
52
322
00:26:02.65
405
51
296
53
416
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #416
Male 45-49
01:08:06.27
01:08:06.27
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:00.78
112
9
74
00:01:19.51
119
8
74
00:32:25.44
50
5
47
00:01:02.65
118
5
77
00:20:17.89
72
5
67
34
487
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #487
Male 35-39
01:06:26.62
01:06:26.62
5
(31)
35-39
5
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:58.76
109
7
71
00:01:05.07
51
1
30
00:31:47.65
30
5
27
00:00:56.83
62
4
39
00:19:38.30
47
7
43
56
683
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #683
Male 30-34
01:08:20.77
01:08:20.77
6
(51)
30-34
6
Male
51
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:28.26
142
8
96
00:01:22.17
131
7
81
00:31:42.66
29
5
26
00:00:55.18
44
2
24
00:20:52.49
94
13
86
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
101
658
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #658
Male 20-24
01:10:50.78
01:10:50.78
3
(89)
20-24
3
Male
89
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:42.55
98
3
67
00:01:30.60
182
4
117
00:35:30.59
185
5
161
00:01:21.42
281
9
185
00:19:45.61
52
1
48
81
632
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #632
Male 50-54
01:09:54.60
01:09:54.60
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:10.51
122
5
83
00:01:22.28
132
4
82
00:33:17.14
82
5
78
00:01:00.69
94
2
63
00:21:03.97
105
4
94
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
333
668
Jennifer LYNCH
Jennifer LYNCH #668
Female 25-29
01:22:41.71
01:22:41.71
7
(80)
25-29
7
Female
80
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:42.40
444
26
149
00:02:07.82
380
19
132
00:38:59.00
355
6
75
00:02:03.52
567
43
214
00:22:48.96
210
3
36
328
692
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #692
Female 30-34
01:22:37.76
01:22:37.76
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:45.27
370
18
120
00:02:01.72
347
20
121
00:37:26.74
262
6
46
00:01:53.77
514
32
191
00:25:30.25
383
15
100
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
66
716
Richard BARON-HAY
Richard BARON-HAY #716
Male 45-49
01:08:51.25
01:08:51.25
7
(60)
45-49
7
Male
60
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:11:02.38
30
1
21
00:01:25.62
145
11
93
00:32:45.60
60
6
57
00:01:15.99
233
18
153
00:22:21.65
181
20
151
109
499
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #499
Male 35-39
01:11:24.53
01:11:24.53
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:15.57
318
32
212
00:01:31.91
191
20
124
00:32:01.72
35
6
32
00:01:17.21
245
24
163
00:21:18.12
126
20
109
50
560
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #560
Male 30-34
01:08:03.26
01:08:03.26
4
(45)
30-34
4
Male
45
City Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:33.71
153
11
105
00:01:14.49
93
4
54
00:31:57.72
34
6
31
00:00:56.39
56
5
33
00:20:20.94
74
6
69
36
576
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #576
Male 25-29
01:06:34.17
01:06:34.17
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:38.66
91
5
61
00:01:28.48
165
10
108
00:32:11.09
39
6
36
00:00:58.01
71
5
46
00:19:17.91
35
5
32
113
369
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #369
Male 40-44
01:11:37.86
01:11:37.86
14
(100)
40-44
14
Male
100
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:35.95
154
8
106
00:01:33.97
206
18
135
00:32:24.98
48
6
45
00:02:23.89
619
61
378
00:21:39.06
147
18
124
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
607
280
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #280
Female 55-59
01:43:17.97
01:43:17.97
5
(222)
55-59
5
Female
222
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:00.61
538
4
187
00:02:25.07
467
3
173
00:48:57.37
631
6
237
00:02:39.51
644
5
254
00:31:15.40
578
5
202
264
158
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #158
Female 20-24
01:19:33.29
01:19:33.29
5
(59)
20-24
5
Female
59
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:13:46.25
173
3
53
00:01:46.01
279
7
95
00:39:39.41
390
6
95
00:01:16.42
238
8
79
00:23:05.19
222
4
40
230
130
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #130
Female 45-49
01:17:52.71
01:17:52.71
7
(48)
45-49
7
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:57.80
107
1
36
00:01:33.95
204
8
68
00:37:16.15
253
6
42
00:01:08.25
164
4
52
00:24:56.55
346
10
85
273
91
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #91
Female 40-44
01:19:53.97
01:19:53.97
4
(62)
40-44
4
Female
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:47.88
452
16
153
00:01:38.59
233
7
77
00:38:21.32
316
6
63
00:01:09.69
179
2
59
00:21:56.46
159
1
26
204
72
Olivia JEFFREY
Olivia JEFFREY #72
Female 16-19
01:16:28.39
01:16:28.39
7
(38)
16-19
7
Female
38
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:01.76
64
7
20
00:00:57.78
32
3
10
00:38:55.93
353
6
74
00:00:46.68
6
1
2
00:23:46.23
266
8
53
37
52
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #52
Male 16-19
01:06:36.38
01:06:36.38
6
(33)
16-19
6
Male
33
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:10.60
73
12
49
00:00:52.17
13
6
12
00:33:34.64
95
6
91
00:00:47.32
9
3
7
00:19:11.64
33
5
30
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023