SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
485
723
Sean TERRY
Sean TERRY #723
Male 45-49
01:31:45.34
01:31:45.34
41
(342)
45-49
41
Male
342
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:20:18.86
621
46
385
00:03:12.68
602
46
367
00:41:51.67
463
43
335
00:01:49.19
494
37
309
00:24:32.94
327
32
247
379
582
Michael MAHON
Michael MAHON #582
Male 25-29
01:25:44.52
01:25:44.52
34
(279)
25-29
34
Male
279
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:20:23.11
623
49
386
00:01:44.87
267
18
174
00:38:39.75
340
29
269
00:01:12.54
202
15
133
00:23:44.23
262
22
209
615
403
Alex O'SHEA
Alex O'SHEA #403
Male 20-24
01:44:31.77
01:44:31.77
16
(386)
20-24
16
Male
386
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:20:33.61
626
16
387
00:03:22.60
619
16
376
00:44:19.15
546
16
373
00:02:26.18
622
16
380
00:33:50.21
617
16
386
531
442
Glenn STOKES
Glenn STOKES #442
Male 45-49
01:34:42.63
01:34:42.63
46
(360)
45-49
46
Male
360
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:36.22
627
47
388
00:02:51.82
554
42
338
00:41:00.89
431
42
316
00:01:55.03
523
40
326
00:28:18.67
495
43
342
644
345
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #345
Male 40-44
01:51:44.50
01:51:44.50
64
(394)
40-44
64
Male
394
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:20:53.27
629
61
389
00:02:30.76
491
49
306
00:44:50.19
560
64
376
00:02:45.10
648
62
390
00:40:45.17
655
64
396
526
730
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #730
Male 50-54
01:34:33.12
01:34:33.12
27
(357)
50-54
27
Male
357
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:53.42
630
32
390
00:02:35.11
506
29
313
00:42:27.21
486
27
347
00:02:01.85
561
28
348
00:26:35.52
432
23
317
406
709
Stew BLAIR
Stew BLAIR #709
Male 40-44
01:27:18.48
01:27:18.48
51
(299)
40-44
51
Male
299
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:21:40.49
640
62
391
00:02:46.42
540
51
330
00:35:25.78
181
25
158
00:01:38.83
415
41
262
00:25:46.94
395
49
289
581
473
John MACFARLANE
John MACFARLANE #473
Male 35-39
01:40:03.26
01:40:03.26
58
(380)
35-39
58
Male
380
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:21:55.95
641
58
392
00:04:07.59
658
59
396
00:40:15.70
414
49
309
00:01:45.59
467
46
292
00:31:58.42
589
58
378
399
712
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #712
Male 40-44
01:26:52.40
01:26:52.40
49
(294)
40-44
49
Male
294
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:22:13.15
643
63
393
00:03:47.88
644
63
388
00:38:20.08
313
45
251
00:01:18.78
258
26
173
00:21:12.49
115
12
101
540
362
Derek MEATES
Derek MEATES #362
Male 40-44
01:35:09.00
01:35:09.00
61
(365)
40-44
61
Male
365
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:22:15.50
645
64
394
00:02:24.78
463
46
291
00:44:03.46
533
62
369
00:01:21.08
278
29
183
00:25:04.16
352
43
262
624
550
Alec SHARLAND
Alec SHARLAND #550
Male 30-34
01:45:59.17
01:45:59.17
64
(390)
30-34
64
Male
390
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:22:22.47
646
67
395
00:04:33.31
661
68
397
00:47:43.21
611
63
389
00:01:36.73
403
45
255
00:29:43.43
537
61
359
635
530
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #530
Male 30-34
01:48:35.27
01:48:35.27
65
(392)
30-34
65
Male
392
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:24:05.82
655
68
396
00:02:18.68
438
43
276
00:45:06.95
567
62
377
00:02:12.27
596
64
363
00:34:51.54
629
65
390
623
406
John ANDROVICH
John ANDROVICH #406
Male 45-49
01:45:45.56
01:45:45.56
48
(389)
45-49
48
Male
389
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:25:01.92
657
48
397
00:01:48.87
292
24
191
00:43:45.13
529
46
367
00:02:22.99
617
45
376
00:32:46.64
602
48
383
653
489
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #489
Male 35-39
01:55:42.80
01:55:42.80
59
(396)
35-39
59
Male
396
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:27:59.51
663
59
398
00:04:00.18
652
57
394
00:49:52.23
640
60
393
00:03:01.69
653
59
392
00:30:49.18
567
57
367
654
484
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #484
Male 35-39
01:56:57.55
01:56:57.55
60
(397)
35-39
60
Male
397
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:28:48.51
664
60
399
00:05:08.64
665
60
399
00:47:20.83
607
59
388
00:03:16.16
657
60
395
00:32:23.39
594
59
380
475
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #475
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
498
Hazza WALKER
Hazza WALKER #498
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
438
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #438
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
451
Michael BARRY
Michael BARRY #451
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
452
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #452
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
AUS
01:01:51.20
00:26:45.16
448
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #448
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
449
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #449
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
457
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #457
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
533
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #533
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
542
Gary O'MAHONY
Gary O'MAHONY #542
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
558
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #558
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
556
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #556
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
567
Alexander CLEGG
Alexander CLEGG #567
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
568
Cameron COLE
Cameron COLE #568
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
565
Sam BEVAN
Sam BEVAN #565
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
AUS
00:16:18.23
00:02:14.10
00:26:29.10
00:02:06.29
00:24:27.37
577
Jacob HAMMER
Jacob HAMMER #577
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
432
Craig MCDONALD
Craig MCDONALD #432
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
417
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #417
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
391
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #391
Male 60-64
Query
Query
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:14:42.25
00:02:11.28
383
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
EFS
AUS
368
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #368
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
AUS
00:16:56.62
00:02:11.24
00:27:50.33
00:02:19.92
00:28:15.14
355
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #355
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
334
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #334
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
314
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #314
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
329
Gavin ALLAN
Gavin ALLAN #329
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
310
Claire SHARP
Claire SHARP #310
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
308
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #308
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
AUS
00:25:45.52
00:03:11.42
00:31:23.52
00:02:22.19
00:31:55.33
300
Emily LAIDLEY
Emily LAIDLEY #300
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
161
Jenine LEPPARD
Jenine LEPPARD #161
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
174
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #174
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
171
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #171
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
172
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #172
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
217
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #217
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
209
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
196
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #196
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023