SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
596
251
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #251
Female 30-34
01:42:07.60
01:42:07.60
38
(213)
30-34
38
Female
213
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:20:37.87
628
39
237
00:02:24.93
465
29
171
00:42:28.80
487
25
138
00:01:57.88
542
34
201
00:34:38.11
625
40
235
598
648
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #648
Male Mates Wave
01:42:31.21
01:42:31.21
4
(381)
Mates Wave
4
Male
381
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:35.41
359
4
240
00:03:08.36
593
4
362
00:45:55.73
581
3
381
00:01:28.60
333
1
211
00:36:23.11
635
4
391
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
602
194
Danica FRANCO
Danica FRANCO #194
Female 25-29
01:42:51.60
01:42:51.60
40
(218)
25-29
40
Female
218
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:19:17.91
586
37
211
00:03:35.35
634
47
247
00:45:55.53
580
31
197
00:02:00.00
552
42
207
00:32:02.80
591
39
210
604
728
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #728
Female 45-49
01:43:08.11
01:43:08.11
30
(219)
45-49
30
Female
219
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:21:01.49
635
31
242
00:02:59.69
574
28
224
00:44:28.55
552
24
175
00:01:37.98
409
15
148
00:33:00.39
604
31
219
606
687
Sarah COLBY
Sarah COLBY #687
Female 30-34
01:43:13.95
01:43:13.95
39
(221)
30-34
39
Female
221
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:17:58.48
536
28
185
00:03:45.31
643
43
253
00:50:05.40
643
44
247
00:02:33.49
636
43
247
00:28:51.26
513
26
162
608
622
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #622
Male 50-54
01:43:32.45
01:43:32.45
31
(383)
50-54
31
Male
383
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:16:18.17
414
23
277
00:02:39.65
522
30
321
00:48:27.81
623
32
390
00:02:23.45
618
31
377
00:33:43.35
615
30
385
609
523
Steven GRIMMOND
Steven GRIMMOND #523
Male 30-34
01:43:36.87
01:43:36.87
62
(384)
30-34
62
Male
384
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:31.36
566
57
358
00:03:28.13
626
65
381
00:51:32.01
650
65
395
00:01:18.36
255
31
171
00:28:47.00
511
58
348
612
317
David EMBY
David EMBY #317
Male 55-59
01:43:48.54
01:43:48.54
12
(385)
55-59
12
Male
385
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:00.61
539
12
349
00:04:41.50
662
13
398
00:49:37.12
639
13
392
00:02:56.19
650
13
391
00:28:33.10
503
10
345
613
120
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #120
Female 45-49
01:43:53.61
01:43:53.61
32
(225)
45-49
32
Female
225
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:13.45
559
26
201
00:02:42.34
532
25
204
00:45:50.18
577
27
194
00:02:39.46
643
32
253
00:34:28.17
622
32
232
614
284
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #284
Female 35-39
01:44:03.33
01:44:03.33
22
(226)
35-39
22
Female
226
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:24:39.53
656
29
257
00:02:41.80
531
22
203
00:43:50.58
530
16
160
00:02:04.59
571
18
216
00:30:46.81
565
21
197
615
403
Alex O'SHEA
Alex O'SHEA #403
Male 20-24
01:44:31.77
01:44:31.77
16
(386)
20-24
16
Male
386
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:20:33.61
626
16
387
00:03:22.60
619
16
376
00:44:19.15
546
16
373
00:02:26.18
622
16
380
00:33:50.21
617
16
386
616
195
Nanda GUNNINK
Nanda GUNNINK #195
Female 25-29
01:44:35.81
01:44:35.81
42
(227)
25-29
42
Female
227
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:21:00.23
633
45
240
00:02:31.06
493
35
184
00:48:07.26
617
39
225
00:01:14.68
225
11
77
00:31:42.57
586
38
208
617
176
Alicia AYTON
Alicia AYTON #176
Female 25-29
01:44:43.56
01:44:43.56
43
(228)
25-29
43
Female
228
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:17:42.56
515
33
175
00:03:20.98
614
43
239
00:48:23.75
622
42
230
00:01:19.26
261
12
84
00:33:57.01
619
45
229
618
659
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #659
Female 20-24
01:44:52.10
01:44:52.10
17
(229)
20-24
17
Female
229
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:16:15.73
410
14
133
00:03:19.34
612
17
238
00:50:41.61
647
17
250
00:01:25.84
319
9
112
00:33:09.58
608
15
222
619
263
Lee BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN #263
Female 50-54
01:44:53.22
01:44:53.22
10
(230)
50-54
10
Female
230
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:17:58.13
535
8
184
00:03:16.66
607
10
235
00:49:03.40
632
9
238
00:02:00.29
553
10
208
00:32:34.72
597
10
214
620
323
Bruce PHILLIPS
Bruce PHILLIPS #323
Male 55-59
01:44:53.33
01:44:53.33
13
(387)
55-59
13
Male
387
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:15:20.53
322
6
214
00:03:55.74
649
12
391
00:48:38.59
626
12
391
00:02:19.31
610
11
371
00:34:39.15
627
13
388
622
189
Ciara DRUMM
Ciara DRUMM #189
Female 25-29
01:45:41.70
01:45:41.70
44
(231)
25-29
44
Female
231
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:41.73
443
25
148
00:02:17.70
433
29
156
00:48:52.88
630
45
236
00:01:43.31
448
30
164
00:36:06.07
633
48
240
624
550
Alec SHARLAND
Alec SHARLAND #550
Male 30-34
01:45:59.17
01:45:59.17
64
(390)
30-34
64
Male
390
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:22:22.47
646
67
395
00:04:33.31
661
68
397
00:47:43.21
611
63
389
00:01:36.73
403
45
255
00:29:43.43
537
61
359
625
309
Debbianne SEARLES
Debbianne SEARLES #309
Female 35-39
01:46:05.58
01:46:05.58
23
(232)
35-39
23
Female
232
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:21.19
423
12
139
00:02:54.60
561
24
220
00:47:10.68
605
23
216
00:02:12.48
598
23
231
00:37:26.62
646
25
250
628
227
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #227
Female 30-34
01:47:10.34
01:47:10.34
41
(235)
30-34
41
Female
235
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:25:02.45
658
43
258
00:02:46.76
543
38
210
00:47:30.74
610
42
219
00:01:52.32
506
31
187
00:29:58.06
547
29
184
629
313
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #313
Female 35-39
01:47:12.21
01:47:12.21
24
(236)
35-39
24
Female
236
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:22:13.65
644
25
248
00:02:46.64
541
23
208
00:46:18.70
585
21
200
00:02:31.57
634
26
245
00:33:21.63
613
24
226
633
631
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #631
Male 50-54
01:47:41.45
01:47:41.45
32
(391)
50-54
32
Male
391
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:16:04.92
393
20
265
00:03:18.83
611
31
371
00:46:54.95
597
31
386
00:01:43.04
444
21
280
00:39:39.69
653
31
395
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
635
530
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #530
Male 30-34
01:48:35.27
01:48:35.27
65
(392)
30-34
65
Male
392
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:24:05.82
655
68
396
00:02:18.68
438
43
276
00:45:06.95
567
62
377
00:02:12.27
596
64
363
00:34:51.54
629
65
390
636
205
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #205
Female 25-29
01:48:42.44
01:48:42.44
47
(241)
25-29
47
Female
241
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:20:10.38
619
43
232
00:02:31.17
494
36
185
00:48:03.05
614
38
222
00:02:04.57
570
44
215
00:35:53.26
631
47
238
638
520
Tristan ENNIS
Tristan ENNIS #520
Male 30-34
01:49:04.92
01:49:04.92
66
(393)
30-34
66
Male
393
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:16:20.35
422
43
281
00:03:07.29
590
59
359
00:50:18.07
645
64
394
00:01:57.05
540
56
337
00:37:22.15
645
66
393
640
281
Nicola WHITEHORN
Nicola WHITEHORN #281
Female 55-59
01:50:30.76
01:50:30.76
7
(244)
55-59
7
Female
244
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:20:32.96
625
7
236
00:03:11.09
599
5
231
00:50:06.41
644
7
248
00:01:47.78
479
3
177
00:34:52.51
630
6
237
641
193
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #193
Female 25-29
01:50:58.33
01:50:58.33
48
(245)
25-29
48
Female
245
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:22:46.42
649
48
251
00:02:57.85
571
42
223
00:55:20.74
656
49
256
00:01:21.98
287
16
97
00:28:31.33
502
28
156
642
686
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #686
Female 30-34
01:51:19.75
01:51:19.75
43
(246)
30-34
43
Female
246
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:09.40
555
31
198
00:03:30.97
628
42
243
00:45:14.31
568
37
188
00:03:22.12
659
44
260
00:41:02.94
656
44
257
643
107
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #107
Female 40-44
01:51:27.48
01:51:27.48
30
(247)
40-44
30
Female
247
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:21:01.50
636
34
243
00:02:18.55
437
18
159
00:49:53.20
641
31
245
00:01:21.30
280
8
94
00:36:52.92
638
30
244
645
526
Jean-Klaas GUNNINK
Jean-Klaas GUNNINK #526
Male 30-34
01:52:17.73
01:52:17.73
67
(395)
30-34
67
Male
395
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:17:17.44
483
51
320
00:03:07.38
591
60
360
00:51:46.42
652
66
396
00:01:14.01
219
24
142
00:38:52.47
651
67
394
646
312
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #312
Female 35-39
01:52:25.57
01:52:25.57
26
(248)
35-39
26
Female
248
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:23:48.78
654
28
256
00:02:14.20
411
14
143
00:44:03.68
534
17
162
00:02:07.82
580
19
221
00:40:11.08
654
27
256
647
666
Emma BICKERS
Emma BICKERS #666
Female 25-29
01:53:06.54
01:53:06.54
49
(249)
25-29
49
Female
249
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:26:39.59
661
50
261
00:04:01.04
653
49
256
00:48:30.60
624
43
231
00:02:26.31
623
48
240
00:31:28.98
584
37
206
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
650
90
Sonia DAVID
Sonia DAVID #90
Female 40-44
01:53:22.63
01:53:22.63
32
(252)
40-44
32
Female
252
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:16:54.27
460
18
157
00:03:51.26
647
33
254
00:57:14.10
661
34
261
00:01:36.15
399
18
143
00:33:46.84
616
26
228
651
79
Frances TEATHER
Frances TEATHER #79
Female 16-19
01:53:59.35
01:53:59.35
15
(253)
16-19
15
Female
253
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:16:25.29
428
15
143
00:02:30.25
488
15
182
00:55:36.19
657
15
257
00:01:58.04
543
15
202
00:37:29.57
647
15
251
653
489
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #489
Male 35-39
01:55:42.80
01:55:42.80
59
(396)
35-39
59
Male
396
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:27:59.51
663
59
398
00:04:00.18
652
57
394
00:49:52.23
640
60
393
00:03:01.69
653
59
392
00:30:49.18
567
57
367
654
484
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #484
Male 35-39
01:56:57.55
01:56:57.55
60
(397)
35-39
60
Male
397
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:28:48.51
664
60
399
00:05:08.64
665
60
399
00:47:20.83
607
59
388
00:03:16.16
657
60
395
00:32:23.39
594
59
380
655
237
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #237
Female 30-34
01:57:19.52
01:57:19.52
44
(255)
30-34
44
Female
255
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:27:59.35
662
44
262
00:02:46.19
539
36
207
00:47:21.64
608
40
217
00:01:51.33
502
29
185
00:37:21.00
644
43
249
657
307
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #307
Female 35-39
01:58:19.31
01:58:19.31
28
(257)
35-39
28
Female
257
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:22:27.25
647
26
249
00:02:38.40
519
20
198
00:50:56.30
648
27
251
00:02:49.87
649
28
256
00:39:27.48
652
26
255
659
98
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #98
Female 40-44
02:02:21.59
02:02:21.59
34
(259)
40-44
34
Female
259
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:19:38.60
602
31
222
00:02:14.66
413
17
144
00:55:38.39
658
33
258
00:03:24.06
660
33
261
00:41:25.86
659
34
260
660
286
Holly BARTLEY
Holly BARTLEY #286
Female 35-39
02:04:16.76
02:04:16.76
29
(260)
35-39
29
Female
260
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:18:36.77
569
20
206
00:03:38.85
636
26
249
00:57:00.55
659
29
259
00:02:24.67
620
25
239
00:42:35.91
663
29
263
662
219
Claudia VON PELTZ
Claudia VON PELTZ #219
Female 25-29
02:13:04.67
02:13:04.67
50
(262)
25-29
50
Female
262
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:22:49.16
650
49
252
00:04:58.70
663
50
262
01:01:42.84
663
50
263
00:01:54.48
517
39
193
00:41:39.47
660
50
261
308
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #308
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
AUS
00:25:45.52
00:03:11.42
00:31:23.52
00:02:22.19
00:31:55.33
310
Claire SHARP
Claire SHARP #310
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
329
Gavin ALLAN
Gavin ALLAN #329
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
334
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #334
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
355
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #355
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
438
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #438
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023