SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
653
489
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #489
Male 35-39
01:55:42.80
01:55:42.80
59
(396)
35-39
59
Male
396
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:27:59.51
663
59
398
00:04:00.18
652
57
394
00:49:52.23
640
60
393
00:03:01.69
653
59
392
00:30:49.18
567
57
367
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
504
375
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #375
Male 40-44
01:32:51.77
01:32:51.77
60
(351)
40-44
60
Male
351
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:27.21
337
35
225
00:03:49.43
645
64
389
00:42:22.09
482
61
345
00:03:04.08
655
63
393
00:28:08.94
489
59
340
550
436
Ian NICHOL
Ian NICHOL #436
Male 45-49
01:35:44.46
01:35:44.46
47
(369)
45-49
47
Male
369
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:35.74
600
45
377
00:03:50.51
646
48
390
00:42:02.24
472
44
342
00:03:07.21
656
48
394
00:27:08.75
457
40
327
654
484
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #484
Male 35-39
01:56:57.55
01:56:57.55
60
(397)
35-39
60
Male
397
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:28:48.51
664
60
399
00:05:08.64
665
60
399
00:47:20.83
607
59
388
00:03:16.16
657
60
395
00:32:23.39
594
59
380
530
147
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #147
Male 65-69
01:34:41.91
01:34:41.91
3
(359)
65-69
3
Male
359
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:19:39.32
603
5
378
00:03:21.94
617
5
374
00:42:52.91
498
3
353
00:03:19.37
658
5
396
00:25:28.36
382
1
281
642
686
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #686
Female 30-34
01:51:19.75
01:51:19.75
43
(246)
30-34
43
Female
246
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:09.40
555
31
198
00:03:30.97
628
42
243
00:45:14.31
568
37
188
00:03:22.12
659
44
260
00:41:02.94
656
44
257
659
98
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #98
Female 40-44
02:02:21.59
02:02:21.59
34
(259)
40-44
34
Female
259
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:19:38.60
602
31
222
00:02:14.66
413
17
144
00:55:38.39
658
33
258
00:03:24.06
660
33
261
00:41:25.86
659
34
260
573
336
Mark CAMPBELL
Mark CAMPBELL #336
Male 40-44
01:38:20.67
01:38:20.67
63
(379)
40-44
63
Male
379
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:51.94
575
59
363
00:03:16.92
608
60
370
00:41:39.12
451
57
328
00:03:25.83
661
64
397
00:31:06.84
575
60
373
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
658
84
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #84
Female 40-44
02:02:20.61
02:02:20.61
33
(258)
40-44
33
Female
258
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:16:14.37
407
11
131
00:04:58.96
664
34
263
00:41:39.15
452
14
123
00:18:04.06
663
34
263
00:41:24.06
658
33
259
82
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #82
Male Paratriathlete
Not started
Not started
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
62
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #62
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
59
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #59
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
56
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
00:09:35.92
3
3
3
00:00:53.55
19
5
15
1
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #1
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
105
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #105
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
270
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #270
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
285
Belinda BARTLETT
Belinda BARTLETT #285
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
294
Lorrelle FORTUNE
Lorrelle FORTUNE #294
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
300
Emily LAIDLEY
Emily LAIDLEY #300
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
244
Jemma MOON
Jemma MOON #244
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
239
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #239
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
267
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #267
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
209
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
735
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #735
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:15:17.79
00:01:41.92
217
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #217
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
196
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #196
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
161
Jenine LEPPARD
Jenine LEPPARD #161
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
174
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #174
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
171
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #171
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
172
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #172
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
334
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #334
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
329
Gavin ALLAN
Gavin ALLAN #329
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
310
Claire SHARP
Claire SHARP #310
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
308
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #308
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
AUS
00:25:45.52
00:03:11.42
00:31:23.52
00:02:22.19
00:31:55.33
314
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #314
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
368
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #368
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
AUS
00:16:56.62
00:02:11.24
00:27:50.33
00:02:19.92
00:28:15.14
355
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #355
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
438
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #438
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
448
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #448
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
449
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #449
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
432
Craig MCDONALD
Craig MCDONALD #432
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
417
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #417
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
391
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #391
Male 60-64
Query
Query
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:14:42.25
00:02:11.28
383
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
EFS
AUS
475
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #475
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023