Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km MSWA State OWS Champs
1.25km Swim
500m Novice
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (201 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
151
146
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #146
Male 55-59
00:54:30.5
00:54:30.5
14
(92)
55-59
14
Male
92
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:52:00
21:48 min/km
Wave 4
152
162
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #162
Female 50-54
00:54:40.4
00:54:40.4
5
(60)
50-54
5
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
153
326
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #326
Female 45-49
00:54:42.1
00:54:42.1
12
(61)
45-49
12
Female
61
WWC
Western Australia
AUS
01:15:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
154
175
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #175
Male 75-79
00:54:47.6
00:54:47.6
2
(93)
75-79
2
Male
93
WSU
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5
155
104
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #104
Female 50-54
00:55:21.5
00:55:21.5
6
(62)
50-54
6
Female
62
WSS
Western Australia
AUS
00:58:53
22:08 min/km
Wave 5
156
211
Amanda KLAJ
Amanda KLAJ #211
Female 30-34
00:55:27.4
00:55:27.4
8
(63)
30-34
8
Female
63
WSM
Western Australia
AUS
01:15:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 5
157
336
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #336
Female 50-54
00:55:28.3
00:55:28.3
7
(64)
50-54
7
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:41
22:11 min/km
Wave 5
158
352
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #352
Female 65-69
00:56:01.0
00:56:01.0
3
(65)
65-69
3
Female
65
WSU
Western Australia
AUS
00:52:00
22:24 min/km
Wave 4
159
354
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #354
Male 70-74
00:56:34.5
00:56:34.5
4
(94)
70-74
4
Male
94
WWC
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 5
160
172
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #172
Male 45-49
00:56:36.5
00:56:36.5
14
(95)
45-49
14
Male
95
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:15
22:38 min/km
Wave 5
161
190
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #190
Female 60-64
00:56:46.1
00:56:46.1
5
(66)
60-64
5
Female
66
WWC
Western Australia
AUS
01:10:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 5
162
196
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #196
Male 70-74
00:56:47.5
00:56:47.5
5
(96)
70-74
5
Male
96
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
00:47:30
22:43 min/km
Wave 4
163
341
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #341
Male 55-59
00:56:50.4
00:56:50.4
15
(97)
55-59
15
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
01:01:01
22:44 min/km
Wave 5
164
226
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #226
Male 35-39
00:56:57.5
00:56:57.5
12
(98)
35-39
12
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
165
106
Rodney BAKER
Rodney BAKER #106
Male 85-89
00:57:06.9
00:57:06.9
1
(99)
85-89
1
Male
99
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
00:50:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 4
166
330
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #330
Male 25-29
00:57:09.6
00:57:09.6
2
(100)
25-29
2
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 5
167
153
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #153
Male 80-84
00:57:26.4
00:57:26.4
1
(101)
80-84
1
Male
101
WBB
Western Australia
AUS
00:37:09
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
168
318
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #318
Female 60-64
00:57:30.7
00:57:30.7
6
(67)
60-64
6
Female
67
WMV
Western Australia
AUS
00:54:45
23:00 min/km
Wave 4
169
349
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #349
Male 40-44
00:57:44.3
00:57:44.3
16
(102)
40-44
16
Male
102
WSS
Western Australia
AUS
00:52:00
23:05 min/km
Wave 4
170
118
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #118
Female 60-64
00:58:04.6
00:58:04.6
7
(68)
60-64
7
Female
68
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:03
23:13 min/km
Wave 5
171
338
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #338
Female 45-49
00:58:10.2
00:58:10.2
13
(69)
45-49
13
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
01:02:01
23:16 min/km
Wave 5
172
102
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #102
Male 55-59
00:58:22.8
00:58:22.8
16
(103)
55-59
16
Male
103
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
00:58:29
23:21 min/km
Wave 5
173
179
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #179
Female 60-64
00:58:24.9
00:58:24.9
8
(70)
60-64
8
Female
70
WSS
Western Australia
AUS
00:56:47
23:21 min/km
Wave 5
174
141
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #141
Female 60-64
00:58:25.6
00:58:25.6
9
(71)
60-64
9
Female
71
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
01:05:00
23:22 min/km
Wave 5
175
319
Attiqur REHMAN
Attiqur REHMAN #319
Male 35-39
00:58:57.5
00:58:57.5
13
(104)
35-39
13
Male
104
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 5
176
131
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #131
Female 35-39
00:58:59.2
00:58:59.2
2
(72)
35-39
2
Female
72
WMV
Western Australia
AUS
01:02:50
23:35 min/km
Wave 5
177
305
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #305
Female 25-29
00:59:02.2
00:59:02.2
8
(73)
25-29
8
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
00:50:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 4
178
111
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #111
Female 45-49
00:59:51.7
00:59:51.7
14
(74)
45-49
14
Female
74
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
00:56:44
23:56 min/km
Wave 5
179
192
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #192
Male 50-54
01:01:04.2
01:01:04.2
12
(105)
50-54
12
Male
105
WOP
Western Australia
NOR
01:00:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5
180
189
David HODBY
David HODBY #189
Male 75-79
01:01:05.6
01:01:05.6
3
(106)
75-79
3
Male
106
WCM
Western Australia
AUS
01:17:50
24:26 min/km
Wave 5
181
130
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #130
Male 60-64
01:02:16.8
01:02:16.8
5
(107)
60-64
5
Male
107
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
24:54 min/km
Wave 5
182
152
Lyn EDMONDSON
Lyn EDMONDSON #152
Female 55-59
01:02:50.6
01:02:50.6
9
(75)
55-59
9
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
01:15:00
25:08 min/km
Wave 5
183
205
Katherine JOYCE
Katherine JOYCE #205
Female 30-34
01:04:01.4
01:04:01.4
9
(76)
30-34
9
Female
76
Western Australia
AUS
00:40:00
25:36 min/km
Wave 5
184
218
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #218
Male 35-39
01:10:13.3
01:10:13.3
14
(108)
35-39
14
Male
108
Western Australia
AUS
01:10:00
28:05 min/km
Wave 5
185
145
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #145
Female 65-69
01:12:23.3
01:12:23.3
4
(77)
65-69
4
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
01:15:09
28:57 min/km
Wave 5
186
194
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #194
Female 65-69
01:14:44.6
01:14:44.6
5
(78)
65-69
5
Female
78
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
01:18:00
29:53 min/km
Wave 5
187
121
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #121
Female 45-49
01:14:45.6
01:14:45.6
15
(79)
45-49
15
Female
79
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
01:20:11
29:54 min/km
Wave 5
117
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #117
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 5
125
Natasha CHAKICH
Natasha CHAKICH #125
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 4
144
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #144
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WML
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
158
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #158
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 4
159
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #159
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:00:00
Wave 5
161
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #161
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:54:00
Wave 4
164
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #164
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
WWC
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
204
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #204
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
228
Louisa MURRAY
Louisa MURRAY #228
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:51:51
Wave 4
220
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #220
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
312
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #312
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Male
WRV
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
313
Mitch PREBBLE
Mitch PREBBLE #313
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5
345
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #345
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (201 items)
© 2023