Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km MSWA State OWS Champs
1.25km Swim
500m Novice
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
34
12
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #12
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:19.3
01:22:19.3
7
(23)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
01:30:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 2
54
14
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #14
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:22.9
01:34:22.9
9
(37)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
01:35:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
31
15
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #15
Female Open (18-34)
01:20:54.7
01:20:54.7
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
01:18:19
16:10 min/km
Wave 2
52
16
Codie EDWARDS
Codie EDWARDS #16
Male Open (18-34)
01:33:10.7
01:33:10.7
8
(35)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
01:40:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
17
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #17
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
01:26:02
Wave 2
53
18
Titus GALSWORTHY
Titus GALSWORTHY #18
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:18.6
01:34:18.6
14
(36)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
36
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
01:40:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
10
19
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #19
Female Open (18-34)
01:03:31.8
01:03:31.8
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
01:01:30
12:42 min/km
Wave 2
27
20
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #20
Female Under 18
01:18:04.0
01:18:04.0
3
(9)
Under 18
3
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
01:12:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 2
29
21
Scott GREEN
Scott GREEN #21
Male Legends (35-49)
01:19:33.7
01:19:33.7
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
01:15:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 2
50
23
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #23
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:54.1
01:30:54.1
13
(33)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
01:35:00
18:10 min/km
Wave Vaughan
13
24
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #24
Male Legends (35-49)
01:03:45.7
01:03:45.7
2
(10)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
01:05:10
12:45 min/km
Wave 2
12
25
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #25
Male Under 18
01:03:37.5
01:03:37.5
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
01:06:00
12:43 min/km
Wave 2
2
26
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #26
Male Legends (35-49)
00:58:14.1
00:58:14.1
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
01:10:00
11:38 min/km
Wave 2
1
27
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #27
Male Open (18-34)
00:58:06.8
00:58:06.8
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
01:01:00
11:37 min/km
Wave 2
19
28
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #28
Female Under 18
01:10:02.8
01:10:02.8
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
01:12:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 2
64
29
Alan JOHNSON
Alan JOHNSON #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:48:12.3
01:48:12.3
10
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
02:00:00
21:38 min/km
Wave 2
56
30
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #30
Female Legends (35-49)
01:35:23.4
01:35:23.4
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
19
Western Australia
GBR
02:00:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 2
16
22
Will GURR
Will GURR #22
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:50.1
01:07:50.1
4
(13)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
13
Western Australia
GRN
01:15:00
13:34 min/km
Wave 2
44
13
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
Hamish CRUICKSHANK #13
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:36.2
01:26:36.2
10
(28)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
28
WFR
Western Australia
NZL
01:30:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023