Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStateNationEstTimePaceWave
127
Simon HUITENGA00:58:06.8Open (18-34)1Male1Western AustraliaAUS 01:01:0011:37 min/kmWave 2
226
Tim HEWITT00:58:14.1Legends (35-49)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 01:10:0011:38 min/kmWave 2
347
Nicholas ROLLO00:58:34.5Under 181Male3Western AustraliaAUS 01:02:0011:42 min/kmWave 2
448
William ROLLO01:01:20.1Open (18-34)2Male4Western AustraliaAUS 01:02:0012:16 min/kmWave 2
535
Callum LAURISTON01:01:28.5Under 182Male5Western AustraliaAUS 01:00:0012:17 min/kmWave 2
654
Bradley SMITH01:01:31.3Open (18-34)3Male6Western AustraliaAUS 01:05:0012:18 min/kmWave 2
732
Reilly KENNEDY01:01:35.1Under 183Male7Western AustraliaAUS 01:01:0012:19 min/kmWave 2
84
Jaime BOWLER01:01:41.6Legends (35-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 01:01:0012:20 min/kmWave 2
965
Rebekah WELLER01:03:27.2Open (18-34)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 01:10:0012:41 min/kmWave 2
1019
Heidi GAN01:03:31.8Open (18-34)2Female3Western AustraliaAUS 01:01:3012:42 min/kmWave 2
1134
Byron KIMBER01:03:35.8Under 184Male8Western AustraliaAUS 01:05:0112:43 min/kmWave 2
1225
Harry HEWITT01:03:37.5Under 185Male9Western AustraliaAUS 01:06:0012:43 min/kmWave 2
1324
Benjamin HEWITT01:03:45.7Legends (35-49)2Male10Western AustraliaAUS 01:05:1012:45 min/kmWave 2
14558
Ben BRBICH01:05:55.7Under 186Male11AUS 01:30:0013:11 min/kmWave 2
1538
Flynn MASON01:07:43.7Under 151Male12Western AustraliaAUS 01:08:0013:32 min/kmWave 2
1622
Will GURR01:07:50.1Open (18-34)4Male13Western AustraliaGRN 01:15:0013:34 min/kmWave 2
1749
Anthony ROOKE01:08:21.5Legends (35-49)3Male14Western AustraliaAUS 01:10:2013:40 min/kmWave 2
1811
Jonathon COURTIS01:08:33.4Open (18-34)5Male15Western AustraliaAUS 01:20:0013:42 min/kmWave 2
1928
Tahlia JENSEN01:10:02.8Under 181Female4Western AustraliaAUS 01:12:0014:00 min/kmWave 2
203
Julie ASTLEY01:12:20.9Super Legends (50+)1Female5South AustraliaAUS 01:14:0014:28 min/kmWave 2
2160
Ingrid VAN DER WEL01:12:51.1Legends (35-49)2Female6WRKWestern AustraliaAUS 01:20:0014:34 min/kmWave 2
2250
Kate SCANLON01:13:50.7Open (18-34)3Female7Western AustraliaAUS 01:15:0014:46 min/kmWave 2
2361
Grace WALTON01:14:12.1Under 182Female8Western AustraliaAUS 01:20:0014:50 min/kmWave 2
2441
John MUIR01:14:45.2Super Legends (50+)1Male16WCMWestern AustraliaAUS 01:18:0014:57 min/kmWave 2
2545
Cameron ROBERTSON01:16:29.7Legends (35-49)4Male17WWCWestern AustraliaAUS 01:30:0015:17 min/kmWave 2
2651
Gary SEMINI01:17:38.1Super Legends (50+)2Male18WSMWestern AustraliaAUS 01:30:0015:31 min/kmWave 2
2720
Alyssa GEORGE01:18:04.0Under 183Female9Western AustraliaAUS 01:12:0015:36 min/kmWave 2
2862
Claire WARE01:19:17.4Legends (35-49)3Female10WMVWestern AustraliaAUS 01:25:0015:51 min/kmWave 2
2921
Scott GREEN01:19:33.7Legends (35-49)5Male19Western AustraliaAUS 01:15:0015:54 min/kmWave 2
3055
Tim STOKES01:19:38.3Legends (35-49)6Male20Western AustraliaAUS 01:25:0015:55 min/kmWave 2
3115
Rachel DUCZYNSKI01:20:54.7Open (18-34)4Female11Western AustraliaAUS 01:18:1916:10 min/kmWave 2
321
Stuart ANDERSON01:21:44.3Open (18-34)6Male21WMVWestern AustraliaAUS 01:26:0016:20 min/kmWave 2
3359
Paul TURLEY01:21:58.4Open (18-34)7Male22Western AustraliaAUS 01:20:0016:23 min/kmWave 2
3412
Gavin CRISP01:22:19.3Legends (35-49)7Male23Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0016:27 min/kmWave 2
3564
Katy WELCH01:22:34.7Open (18-34)5Female12WPCWestern AustraliaAUS 01:20:0016:30 min/kmWave 2
3657
Alison THOMPSON01:22:57.7Legends (35-49)4Female13Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0016:35 min/kmWave 2
37554
Lynette HEWITT01:23:46.7Super Legends (50+)2Female14AUS 01:30:0016:45 min/kmWave 2
3831
Richard KENDALL01:23:52.4Super Legends (50+)3Male24Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0016:46 min/kmWave 2
3910
Max COTEN01:24:29.7Under 152Male25Western AustraliaAUS 01:28:0016:53 min/kmWave 2
4067
Mark WILLIAMSON01:24:51.2Legends (35-49)8Male26Western AustraliaAUS 01:45:0016:58 min/kmWave 2
4166
Annabel WHEELER01:24:54.3Open (18-34)6Female15Western AustraliaAUS 01:50:0116:58 min/kmWave 2
4246
Takara ROGERS01:25:05.2Open (18-34)7Female16Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0417:01 min/kmWave 2
4344
Pete REES01:26:30.9Legends (35-49)9Male27Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0017:18 min/kmWave 2
4413
Hamish CRUICKSHANK01:26:36.2Legends (35-49)10Male28WFRWestern AustraliaNZL 01:30:0017:19 min/kmWave 2
4543
Sam PRODONOVICH01:26:46.7Legends (35-49)11Male29Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0017:21 min/kmWave 2
466
Robert BUETLER01:27:25.2Super Legends (50+)4Male30WFRWestern AustraliaAUS 00:40:0017:29 min/kmWave 2
4742
Brian PERRIAM01:27:49.5Super Legends (50+)5Male31WFRWestern AustraliaAUS 01:41:5917:33 min/kmWave 2
4840
Niamh MOLONEY01:29:42.7Open (18-34)8Female17Western AustraliaAUS 01:30:0017:56 min/kmWave 2
492
Costa ARATHIMOS01:30:38.2Legends (35-49)12Male32WFRWestern AustraliaAUS 01:40:0018:07 min/kmWave 2
5023
Vaughan HARVEY01:30:54.1Legends (35-49)13Male33Western AustraliaAUS 01:35:0018:10 min/kmWave Vaughan
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
   

fb