The Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut
4 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pod
Pace
31
5
Karla GILBERT
Karla GILBERT #5
Female Pro Class
02:14:47.8
02:14:47.8
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Female
1
Queensland
AUS
None
5:36 min/km
1
28
Puyo TITOUAN
Puyo TITOUAN #28
Male Pro Class
01:48:28.2
01:48:28.2
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Male
1
NCL
4:31 min/km
43
10
Marie BUCHANAN
Marie BUCHANAN #10
Female Pro Class
02:18:45.8
02:18:45.8
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Female
2
GBR
5:46 min/km
2
40
Colmas CLEMENTS
Colmas CLEMENTS #40
Male Pro Class
01:49:09.6
01:49:09.6
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Male
2
NCL
None
4:32 min/km
44
6
Angela JACKSON
Angela JACKSON #6
Female Pro Class
02:18:49.7
02:18:49.7
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Female
3
Queensland
AUS
None
5:47 min/km
3
20
Matt NOTTAGE
Matt NOTTAGE #20
Male Pro Class
01:49:39.8
01:49:39.8
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Male
3
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:34 min/km
4
21
Beau O'BRIAN
Beau O'BRIAN #21
Male Pro Class
01:50:34.0
01:50:34.0
4
(4)
Pro Class
4
Male
4
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:36 min/km
53
9
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #9
Female Pro Class
02:21:36.5
02:21:36.5
4
(4)
Pro Class
4
Female
4
New South Wales
AUS
None
5:54 min/km
55
4
Belinda STOWELL BRETT
Belinda STOWELL BRETT #4
Female Pro Class
02:22:44.2
02:22:44.2
5
(5)
Pro Class
5
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
5:56 min/km
5
17
Marcus HANSEN
Marcus HANSEN #17
Male Pro Class
01:52:12.4
01:52:12.4
5
(5)
Pro Class
5
Male
5
NZL
4:40 min/km
70
34
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #34
Female Over 40
02:35:27.3
02:35:27.3
1
(6)
Over 40
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
North Shore Paddlers
6:28 min/km
6
113
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #113
Male Over 40 Unlimited
01:52:53.2
01:52:53.2
1
(6)
Over 40 Unlimited
1
Male
6
New South Wales
AUS
None
4:42 min/km
7
14
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #14
Male Pro Class
01:53:41.8
01:53:41.8
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Male
7
Queensland
AUS
None
4:44 min/km
78
3
Ke'ale DORRIES
Ke'ale DORRIES #3
Female Pro Class
02:40:16.3
02:40:16.3
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Female
7
Queensland
AUS
None
6:40 min/km
79
7
Jade LANE
Jade LANE #7
Female Pro Class
02:40:17.2
02:40:17.2
7
(8)
Pro Class
7
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
6:40 min/km
8
90
Marcus TARDREW
Marcus TARDREW #90
Male Open Unlimited
01:53:52.9
01:53:52.9
1
(8)
Open Unlimited
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:44 min/km
84
32
Charlotte SPICER
Charlotte SPICER #32
Female Over 40
02:42:33.8
02:42:33.8
2
(9)
Over 40
2
Female
9
SIN
None
6:46 min/km
9
16
James CASEY
James CASEY #16
Male Pro Class
01:53:58.5
01:53:58.5
7
(9)
Pro Class
7
Male
9
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:44 min/km
85
1
Jackie NICHOLL
Jackie NICHOLL #1
Female Pro Class
02:42:46.1
02:42:46.1
8
(10)
Pro Class
8
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:46 min/km
10
125
Lincoln Dews
Lincoln Dews #125
Male Pro Class
01:55:47.4
01:55:47.4
8
(10)
Pro Class
8
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
11
123
Ryan COULIN
Ryan COULIN #123
Male Open OC1
01:55:52.6
01:55:52.6
1
(11)
Open OC1
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
None
4:49 min/km
88
33
Sue DORRIES
Sue DORRIES #33
Female Over 40
02:45:07.0
02:45:07.0
3
(11)
Over 40
3
Female
11
Queensland
AUS
None
6:52 min/km
100
8
Chloe WALKERDENE
Chloe WALKERDENE #8
Female Pro Class
02:56:22.9
02:56:22.9
9
(12)
Pro Class
9
Female
12
Queensland
AUS
7:20 min/km
12
132
Jake Jenson
Jake Jenson #132
Male Pro Class
01:56:42.3
01:56:42.3
9
(12)
Pro Class
9
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
13
24
William LEE
William LEE #24
Male Pro Class
01:56:47.4
01:56:47.4
10
(13)
Pro Class
10
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
4:51 min/km
102
31
Nicole JONES
Nicole JONES #31
Female Over 40
02:58:20.1
02:58:20.1
4
(13)
Over 40
4
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
7:25 min/km
14
26
Wesley FRY
Wesley FRY #26
Male Pro Class
01:57:06.3
01:57:06.3
11
(14)
Pro Class
11
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
4:52 min/km
104
114
Kerry DAVENPORT
Kerry DAVENPORT #114
Female Over 40
03:09:29.4
03:09:29.4
5
(14)
Over 40
5
Female
14
New South Wales
AUS
None
7:53 min/km
15
72
Kelly MARGETTS
Kelly MARGETTS #72
Male Over 40
01:58:12.3
01:58:12.3
1
(15)
Over 40
1
Male
15
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:55 min/km
107
30
Tracey MOUQUE
Tracey MOUQUE #30
Female Over 40
03:27:09.3
03:27:09.3
6
(15)
Over 40
6
Female
15
Queensland
AUS
None
8:37 min/km
16
15
Paul JACKSON
Paul JACKSON #15
Male Pro Class
01:58:51.3
01:58:51.3
12
(16)
Pro Class
12
Male
16
Queensland
AUS
None
4:57 min/km
17
29
Ben TARDREW
Ben TARDREW #29
Male Pro Class
01:59:37.1
01:59:37.1
13
(17)
Pro Class
13
Male
17
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:59 min/km
18
38
Noã¯c GARIOUD
Noã¯c GARIOUD #38
Male Under 40
01:59:43.0
01:59:43.0
1
(18)
Under 40
1
Male
18
NCL
None
4:59 min/km
19
19
Tim CYPRIEN
Tim CYPRIEN #19
Male Pro Class
02:01:54.7
02:01:54.7
14
(19)
Pro Class
14
Male
19
Queensland
AUS
None
5:04 min/km
20
11
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI #11
Male Pro Class
02:05:05.2
02:05:05.2
15
(20)
Pro Class
15
Male
20
JPN
None
5:12 min/km
21
115
Dale CHAPMAN
Dale CHAPMAN #115
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:05:17.9
02:05:17.9
2
(21)
Over 40 Unlimited
2
Male
21
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
5:13 min/km
22
87
Peter DORRIES
Peter DORRIES #87
Male Over 50
02:07:14.6
02:07:14.6
1
(22)
Over 50
1
Male
22
Queensland
AUS
None
5:18 min/km
23
27
Paul SIMMONS
Paul SIMMONS #27
Male Pro Class
02:09:21.7
02:09:21.7
16
(23)
Pro Class
16
Male
23
GBR
None
5:23 min/km
24
99
Phil GREGORY
Phil GREGORY #99
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:09:25.9
02:09:25.9
3
(24)
Over 40 Unlimited
3
Male
24
Queensland
AUS
5:23 min/km
25
103
Mark HUXLEY
Mark HUXLEY #103
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:09:29.7
02:09:29.7
4
(25)
Over 40 Unlimited
4
Male
25
Queensland
AUS
5:23 min/km
26
118
Nathan PIACENTINI
Nathan PIACENTINI #118
Male Open OC1
02:11:05.3
02:11:05.3
2
(26)
Open OC1
2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
None
5:27 min/km
27
57
Steve WALKER
Steve WALKER #57
Male Over 40
02:11:24.3
02:11:24.3
2
(27)
Over 40
2
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
None
5:28 min/km
28
112
Rob WALTON
Rob WALTON #112
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:13:30.8
02:13:30.8
5
(28)
Over 40 Unlimited
5
Male
28
Queensland
AUS
5:33 min/km
29
102
Sean BICKNELL
Sean BICKNELL #102
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:14:01.4
02:14:01.4
6
(29)
Over 40 Unlimited
6
Male
29
Tasmania
AUS
5:35 min/km
30
37
Nico SCHENK
Nico SCHENK #37
Male Pro Class
02:14:02.1
02:14:02.1
17
(30)
Pro Class
17
Male
30
Queensland
AUS
None
5:35 min/km
32
98
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #98
Male Open Unlimited
02:14:55.0
02:14:55.0
2
(31)
Open Unlimited
2
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
5:37 min/km
33
117
Alain TEURQUETIL
Alain TEURQUETIL #117
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:15:02.5
02:15:02.5
7
(32)
Over 40 Unlimited
7
Male
32
Queensland
AUS
5:37 min/km
34
68
Scott MCCLUSKEY
Scott MCCLUSKEY #68
Male Over 40
02:15:09.1
02:15:09.1
3
(33)
Over 40
3
Male
33
South Australia
AUS
None
5:37 min/km
35
97
Cameron MCKAY
Cameron MCKAY #97
Male Open Unlimited
02:15:11.1
02:15:11.1
3
(34)
Open Unlimited
3
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
None
5:37 min/km
36
110
Andrew SHIELD
Andrew SHIELD #110
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:15:36.9
02:15:36.9
8
(35)
Over 40 Unlimited
8
Male
35
AUS
5:39 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)