The Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut
4 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pod
Pace
13
24
William LEE
William LEE #24
Male Pro Class
01:56:47.4
01:56:47.4
10
(13)
Pro Class
10
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
4:51 min/km
14
26
Wesley FRY
Wesley FRY #26
Male Pro Class
01:57:06.3
01:57:06.3
11
(14)
Pro Class
11
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
4:52 min/km
102
31
Nicole JONES
Nicole JONES #31
Female Over 40
02:58:20.1
02:58:20.1
4
(13)
Over 40
4
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
7:25 min/km
74
73
Steve MCCULLOUGH
Steve MCCULLOUGH #73
Male Over 50
02:37:46.2
02:37:46.2
7
(68)
Over 50
7
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
6:34 min/km
96
42
Jun Hao LO
Jun Hao LO #42
Male Under 40
02:49:24.8
02:49:24.8
9
(85)
Under 40
9
Male
85
WA
SIN
Fremantle
7:03 min/km
47
50
Luke JENKINS
Luke JENKINS #50
Male Over 40
02:19:27.1
02:19:27.1
5
(44)
Over 40
5
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
5:48 min/km
65
58
Joe FRY
Joe FRY #58
Male Over 40
02:31:32.6
02:31:32.6
9
(60)
Over 40
9
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
6:18 min/km
56
Martin DUTRY
Martin DUTRY #56
Male Over 40
DNS
DNS
Over 40
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
27
57
Steve WALKER
Steve WALKER #57
Male Over 40
02:11:24.3
02:11:24.3
2
(27)
Over 40
2
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
None
5:28 min/km
19
19
Tim CYPRIEN
Tim CYPRIEN #19
Male Pro Class
02:01:54.7
02:01:54.7
14
(19)
Pro Class
14
Male
19
Queensland
AUS
None
5:04 min/km
68
46
Matt BLAKERS
Matt BLAKERS #46
Male Under 40
02:33:41.3
02:33:41.3
5
(63)
Under 40
5
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:24 min/km
73
51
Dave WHITE
Dave WHITE #51
Male Over 40
02:36:01.8
02:36:01.8
11
(67)
Over 40
11
Male
67
AUS
None
6:30 min/km
52
Michael ABDILLA
Michael ABDILLA #52
Male Over 40
DNS
DNS
Over 40
Male
AUS
None
45
43
Julius WRIGHT
Julius WRIGHT #43
Male Under 40
02:18:52.7
02:18:52.7
2
(42)
Under 40
2
Male
42
Queensland
AUS
None
5:47 min/km
80
44
Paul HEPWORTH
Paul HEPWORTH #44
Male Under 40
02:40:24.2
02:40:24.2
7
(72)
Under 40
7
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:41 min/km
74
Andrej PERCIC
Andrej PERCIC #74
Male Over 50
DNS
DNS
Over 50
Male
Western Australia
AUS
None
101
76
Phil PRETTY
Phil PRETTY #76
Male Over 50
02:56:35.4
02:56:35.4
13
(89)
Over 50
13
Male
89
South Australia
AUS
None
7:21 min/km
40
77
Craig WINNETT
Craig WINNETT #77
Male Over 50
02:17:16.2
02:17:16.2
2
(39)
Over 50
2
Male
39
SIN
None
5:43 min/km
58
78
Rob GITTOES
Rob GITTOES #78
Male Over 50
02:27:18.3
02:27:18.3
4
(53)
Over 50
4
Male
53
AUS
None
6:08 min/km
89
79
Tony STRANG
Tony STRANG #79
Male Over 50
02:45:09.1
02:45:09.1
9
(78)
Over 50
9
Male
78
AUS
None
6:52 min/km
66
Stuart PHINN
Stuart PHINN #66
Male Over 40
DNF
DNF
Over 40
Male
AUS
None
103
67
Dan MEYER
Dan MEYER #67
Male Over 40
03:00:35.2
03:00:35.2
16
(90)
Over 40
16
Male
90
AUS
None
7:31 min/km
34
68
Scott MCCLUSKEY
Scott MCCLUSKEY #68
Male Over 40
02:15:09.1
02:15:09.1
3
(33)
Over 40
3
Male
33
South Australia
AUS
None
5:37 min/km
69
Gavin CHAFIN
Gavin CHAFIN #69
Male Over 40
DNS
DNS
Over 40
Male
Western Australia
AUS
None
75
62
Mark HALL
Mark HALL #62
Male Over 40
02:38:02.5
02:38:02.5
12
(69)
Over 40
12
Male
69
Queensland
AUS
None
6:35 min/km
84
32
Charlotte SPICER
Charlotte SPICER #32
Female Over 40
02:42:33.8
02:42:33.8
2
(9)
Over 40
2
Female
9
SIN
None
6:46 min/km
88
33
Sue DORRIES
Sue DORRIES #33
Female Over 40
02:45:07.0
02:45:07.0
3
(11)
Over 40
3
Female
11
Queensland
AUS
None
6:52 min/km
77
35
Scott CORRIGAN
Scott CORRIGAN #35
Male Under 40
02:38:47.2
02:38:47.2
6
(71)
Under 40
6
Male
71
AUS
None
6:36 min/km
56
36
Luke HALLAM
Luke HALLAM #36
Male Under 40
02:25:12.3
02:25:12.3
4
(51)
Under 40
4
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:03 min/km
30
37
Nico SCHENK
Nico SCHENK #37
Male Pro Class
02:14:02.1
02:14:02.1
17
(30)
Pro Class
17
Male
30
Queensland
AUS
None
5:35 min/km
18
38
Noã¯c GARIOUD
Noã¯c GARIOUD #38
Male Under 40
01:59:43.0
01:59:43.0
1
(18)
Under 40
1
Male
18
NCL
None
4:59 min/km
2
40
Colmas CLEMENTS
Colmas CLEMENTS #40
Male Pro Class
01:49:09.6
01:49:09.6
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Male
2
NCL
None
4:32 min/km
23
27
Paul SIMMONS
Paul SIMMONS #27
Male Pro Class
02:09:21.7
02:09:21.7
16
(23)
Pro Class
16
Male
23
GBR
None
5:23 min/km
107
30
Tracey MOUQUE
Tracey MOUQUE #30
Female Over 40
03:27:09.3
03:27:09.3
6
(15)
Over 40
6
Female
15
Queensland
AUS
None
8:37 min/km
49
25
Lee MCLEAN
Lee MCLEAN #25
Male Pro Class
02:19:44.5
02:19:44.5
18
(46)
Pro Class
18
Male
46
New South Wales
AUS
None
5:49 min/km
31
5
Karla GILBERT
Karla GILBERT #5
Female Pro Class
02:14:47.8
02:14:47.8
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Female
1
Queensland
AUS
None
5:36 min/km
44
6
Angela JACKSON
Angela JACKSON #6
Female Pro Class
02:18:49.7
02:18:49.7
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Female
3
Queensland
AUS
None
5:47 min/km
85
1
Jackie NICHOLL
Jackie NICHOLL #1
Female Pro Class
02:42:46.1
02:42:46.1
8
(10)
Pro Class
8
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:46 min/km
78
3
Ke'ale DORRIES
Ke'ale DORRIES #3
Female Pro Class
02:40:16.3
02:40:16.3
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Female
7
Queensland
AUS
None
6:40 min/km
20
11
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI #11
Male Pro Class
02:05:05.2
02:05:05.2
15
(20)
Pro Class
15
Male
20
JPN
None
5:12 min/km
86
12
Shane BRAY
Shane BRAY #12
Male Open Unlimited
02:42:52.3
02:42:52.3
8
(76)
Open Unlimited
8
Male
76
AUS
None
6:47 min/km
13
Toby CRACKNELL
Toby CRACKNELL #13
Male Pro Class
DNS
DNS
Pro Class
Male
Queensland
AUS
None
7
14
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #14
Male Pro Class
01:53:41.8
01:53:41.8
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Male
7
Queensland
AUS
None
4:44 min/km
16
15
Paul JACKSON
Paul JACKSON #15
Male Pro Class
01:58:51.3
01:58:51.3
12
(16)
Pro Class
12
Male
16
Queensland
AUS
None
4:57 min/km
53
9
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #9
Female Pro Class
02:21:36.5
02:21:36.5
4
(4)
Pro Class
4
Female
4
New South Wales
AUS
None
5:54 min/km
90
109
Chris TING
Chris TING #109
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:45:55.9
02:45:55.9
16
(79)
Over 40 Unlimited
16
Male
79
New South Wales
AUS
None
6:54 min/km
104
Paul MATTHEWS
Paul MATTHEWS #104
Male Over 40 Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Unlimited
Male
New South Wales
AUS
None
26
118
Nathan PIACENTINI
Nathan PIACENTINI #118
Male Open OC1
02:11:05.3
02:11:05.3
2
(26)
Open OC1
2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
None
5:27 min/km
6
113
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #113
Male Over 40 Unlimited
01:52:53.2
01:52:53.2
1
(6)
Over 40 Unlimited
1
Male
6
New South Wales
AUS
None
4:42 min/km
104
114
Kerry DAVENPORT
Kerry DAVENPORT #114
Female Over 40
03:09:29.4
03:09:29.4
5
(14)
Over 40
5
Female
14
New South Wales
AUS
None
7:53 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)