40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
Christian AINSLIE
Christian AINSLIE #1
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
232
2
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #2
Female 50-54
00:27:58.5
00:27:58.5
5
(72)
50-54
5
Female
72
AUS
00:31:30
17:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
300
3
Michelle ALDERSON
Michelle ALDERSON #3
Female 35-39
00:29:40.9
00:29:40.9
5
(93)
35-39
5
Female
93
AUS
00:45:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
159
4
Chris ALEXANDER
Chris ALEXANDER #4
Male 40-44
00:26:08.1
00:26:08.1
8
(111)
40-44
8
Male
111
AUS
00:25:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
212
5
Matthew ALLAN
Matthew ALLAN #5
Male 45-49
00:27:28.0
00:27:28.0
30
(146)
45-49
30
Male
146
AUS
00:28:32
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
469
6
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #6
Female 55-59
00:35:51.5
00:35:51.5
20
(190)
55-59
20
Female
190
AUS
00:47:10
22:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
444
7
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #7
Female 55-59
00:34:49.5
00:34:49.5
17
(177)
55-59
17
Female
177
AUS
00:29:21
21:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
387
8
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #8
Male 60-64
00:32:51.3
00:32:51.3
10
(247)
60-64
10
Male
247
AUS
00:35:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
246
9
Robert ALLEN
Robert ALLEN #9
Male 55-59
00:28:43.4
00:28:43.4
24
(171)
55-59
24
Male
171
AUS
00:30:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
91
10
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #10
Female 30-34
00:24:00.1
00:24:00.1
1
(25)
30-34
1
Female
25
AUS
00:23:16
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
462
11
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #11
Female 50-54
00:35:39.1
00:35:39.1
21
(186)
50-54
21
Female
186
AUS
00:39:39
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
98
12
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #12
Male 30-34
00:24:12.9
00:24:12.9
6
(70)
30-34
6
Male
70
AUS
00:26:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
401
13
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #13
Female 65-69
00:33:14.7
00:33:14.7
6
(152)
65-69
6
Female
152
AUS
00:34:30
20:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
154
14
Aidan ARCHER
Aidan ARCHER #14
Male 20-24
00:25:56.3
00:25:56.3
9
(107)
20-24
9
Male
107
AUS
00:32:00
16:12 min/km
Wave 3 : White
302
15
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #15
Female 40-44
00:29:42.5
00:29:42.5
15
(95)
40-44
15
Female
95
AUS
00:35:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
169
16
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #16
Male 50-54
00:26:26.4
00:26:26.4
15
(116)
50-54
15
Male
116
AUS
00:27:15
16:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
17
Bruce ARMSTRONG
Bruce ARMSTRONG #17
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
00:28:59
Wave 2 : Green
539
18
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #18
Female 50-54
00:54:12.7
00:54:12.7
27
(223)
50-54
27
Female
223
AUS
00:37:30
33:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
19
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #19
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:27:12
Wave 2 : Green
422
20
Garry ASH
Garry ASH #20
Male 60-64
00:33:50.4
00:33:50.4
16
(259)
60-64
16
Male
259
AUS
01:10:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
151
21
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #21
Male 45-49
00:25:52.0
00:25:52.0
21
(104)
45-49
21
Male
104
AUS
00:30:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 3 : White
124
22
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #22
Male 20-24
00:25:01.6
00:25:01.6
6
(87)
20-24
6
Male
87
AUS
00:25:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
261
23
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #23
Female 50-54
00:29:04.5
00:29:04.5
7
(83)
50-54
7
Female
83
AUS
00:33:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
191
24
James BACK
James BACK #24
Male 40-44
00:26:43.2
00:26:43.2
11
(132)
40-44
11
Male
132
AUS
00:27:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
523
25
James BAKER
James BAKER #25
Male 55-59
00:43:10.6
00:43:10.6
46
(309)
55-59
46
Male
309
AUS
01:00:00
26:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
276
26
Jozsef BALCZER
Jozsef BALCZER #26
Male 55-59
00:29:21.3
00:29:21.3
30
(188)
55-59
30
Male
188
AUS
00:45:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
452
27
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #27
Female 40-44
00:35:28.6
00:35:28.6
26
(181)
40-44
26
Female
181
AUS
01:00:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
456
28
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #28
Female 60-64
00:35:35.6
00:35:35.6
7
(183)
60-64
7
Female
183
AUS
00:36:55
22:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
487
29
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #29
Male 70-74
00:38:11.8
00:38:11.8
7
(291)
70-74
7
Male
291
AUS
00:37:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
488
30
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #30
Male Under 15
00:38:18.7
00:38:18.7
20
(292)
Under 15
20
Male
292
AUS
00:35:00
23:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
349
31
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #31
Female 40-44
00:31:10.2
00:31:10.2
17
(113)
40-44
17
Female
113
AUS
00:35:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
284
32
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #32
Male Under 15
00:29:26.8
00:29:26.8
11
(195)
Under 15
11
Male
195
AUS
00:35:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
352
33
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #33
Female Under 15
00:31:11.0
00:31:11.0
7
(116)
Under 15
7
Female
116
AUS
00:35:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
489
34
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #34
Male 40-44
00:38:19.5
00:38:19.5
22
(293)
40-44
22
Male
293
AUS
00:35:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
35
Philippa BANT
Philippa BANT #35
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
38
36
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #36
Male 45-49
00:21:39.3
00:21:39.3
5
(28)
45-49
5
Male
28
AUS
00:23:07
13:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
516
37
Jen BARKER
Jen BARKER #37
Female 45-49
00:41:32.5
00:41:32.5
29
(211)
45-49
29
Female
211
AUS
00:40:58
25:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
128
38
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #38
Female 50-54
00:25:07.9
00:25:07.9
4
(39)
50-54
4
Female
39
AUS
00:25:20
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
39
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #39
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
538
40
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #40
Male 65-69
00:48:27.5
00:48:27.5
21
(316)
65-69
21
Male
316
AUS
00:40:00
30:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
272
41
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #41
Male 40-44
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
14
(185)
40-44
14
Male
185
AUS
00:32:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
443
42
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #42
Female 45-49
00:34:44.2
00:34:44.2
21
(176)
45-49
21
Female
176
AUS
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
331
43
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #43
Female 40-44
00:30:28.9
00:30:28.9
16
(106)
40-44
16
Female
106
AUS
00:32:11
19:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
235
44
Robert BATES-SMITH
Robert BATES-SMITH #44
Male 35-39
00:28:10.2
00:28:10.2
9
(162)
35-39
9
Male
162
AUS
00:29:05
17:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
308
45
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #45
Female 45-49
00:29:52.0
00:29:52.0
10
(98)
45-49
10
Female
98
AUS
00:30:27
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
428
46
Greg BAYLEY
Greg BAYLEY #46
Male 40-44
00:33:59.3
00:33:59.3
18
(261)
40-44
18
Male
261
AUS
00:31:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
458
47
Wilma BEATTY
Wilma BEATTY #47
Female 55-59
00:35:37.5
00:35:37.5
19
(184)
55-59
19
Female
184
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
48
Nicole BELL
Nicole BELL #48
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
77
49
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #49
Female 50-54
00:23:09.6
00:23:09.6
2
(21)
50-54
2
Female
21
AUS
00:23:59
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
50
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #50
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)