40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
22
328
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #328
Male Under 15
00:20:59.8
00:20:59.8
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Male
15
AUS
00:24:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
45
178
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #178
Male Under 15
00:22:15.0
00:22:15.0
2
(33)
Under 15
2
Male
33
AUS
00:25:00
13:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
51
730
Nick DART
Nick DART #730
Male Under 15
00:22:32.7
00:22:32.7
3
(36)
Under 15
3
Male
36
AUS
01:30:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
52
731
Pat DART
Pat DART #731
Male Under 15
00:22:33.1
00:22:33.1
4
(37)
Under 15
4
Male
37
AUS
01:30:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
72
188
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #188
Male Under 15
00:22:54.6
00:22:54.6
5
(52)
Under 15
5
Male
52
AUS
00:25:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
119
211
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #211
Male Under 15
00:24:57.2
00:24:57.2
6
(84)
Under 15
6
Male
84
AUS
00:25:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
379
Jack MICHAEL
Jack MICHAEL #379
Male Under 15
00:25:05.1
00:25:05.1
7
(89)
Under 15
7
Male
89
AUS
00:40:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
144
198
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #198
Male Under 15
00:25:37.0
00:25:37.0
8
(99)
Under 15
8
Male
99
AUS
00:35:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
158
371
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #371
Male Under 15
00:26:01.2
00:26:01.2
9
(110)
Under 15
9
Male
110
AUS
00:24:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
182
725
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #725
Male Under 15
00:26:36.2
00:26:36.2
10
(125)
Under 15
10
Male
125
AUS
01:30:00
16:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
284
32
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #32
Male Under 15
00:29:26.8
00:29:26.8
11
(195)
Under 15
11
Male
195
AUS
00:35:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
286
136
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #136
Male Under 15
00:29:27.1
00:29:27.1
12
(197)
Under 15
12
Male
197
AUS
00:38:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
303
185
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #185
Male Under 15
00:29:43.3
00:29:43.3
13
(208)
Under 15
13
Male
208
AUS
00:31:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
328
290
Sam JONES
Sam JONES #290
Male Under 15
00:30:27.3
00:30:27.3
14
(223)
Under 15
14
Male
223
AUS
00:28:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
333
937
Joshua EDWARDS
Joshua EDWARDS #937
Male Under 15
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
15
(227)
Under 15
15
Male
227
AUS
01:30:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
394
156
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #156
Male Under 15
00:33:03.7
00:33:03.7
16
(248)
Under 15
16
Male
248
AUS
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
439
345
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #345
Male Under 15
00:34:32.4
00:34:32.4
17
(266)
Under 15
17
Male
266
AUS
00:40:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
449
452
Austin PRENDIVILLE
Austin PRENDIVILLE #452
Male Under 15
00:35:23.5
00:35:23.5
18
(269)
Under 15
18
Male
269
AUS
00:33:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
455
425
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #425
Male Under 15
00:35:34.7
00:35:34.7
19
(273)
Under 15
19
Male
273
AUS
00:45:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
488
30
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #30
Male Under 15
00:38:18.7
00:38:18.7
20
(292)
Under 15
20
Male
292
AUS
00:35:00
23:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
147
Fraser DAVIS
Fraser DAVIS #147
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:35:30
Wave 4 : Blue
501
Angus SHEDLRICK
Angus SHEDLRICK #501
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)