40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
18
476
Cooper ROGERS
Cooper ROGERS #476
Male 20-24
00:20:53.6
00:20:53.6
1
(12)
20-24
1
Male
12
AUS
00:20:00
13:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
37
207
Harrison GARLAND
Harrison GARLAND #207
Male 20-24
00:21:35.3
00:21:35.3
2
(27)
20-24
2
Male
27
AUS
00:25:00
13:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
73
376
Edward MELVIN
Edward MELVIN #376
Male 20-24
00:22:55.1
00:22:55.1
3
(53)
20-24
3
Male
53
AUS
00:20:01
14:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
100
507
Thomas SIFORD
Thomas SIFORD #507
Male 20-24
00:24:18.1
00:24:18.1
4
(72)
20-24
4
Male
72
AUS
00:23:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
118
491
Thomas SANGSTER
Thomas SANGSTER #491
Male 20-24
00:24:57.0
00:24:57.0
5
(83)
20-24
5
Male
83
AUS
00:24:01
15:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
124
22
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #22
Male 20-24
00:25:01.6
00:25:01.6
6
(87)
20-24
6
Male
87
AUS
00:25:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
133
317
Tylan LAMBERT
Tylan LAMBERT #317
Male 20-24
00:25:20.6
00:25:20.6
7
(93)
20-24
7
Male
93
AUS
00:32:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
143
130
Daniel CRISP
Daniel CRISP #130
Male 20-24
00:25:36.2
00:25:36.2
8
(98)
20-24
8
Male
98
AUS
00:30:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 3 : White
154
14
Aidan ARCHER
Aidan ARCHER #14
Male 20-24
00:25:56.3
00:25:56.3
9
(107)
20-24
9
Male
107
AUS
00:32:00
16:12 min/km
Wave 3 : White
170
163
Nick DORMER
Nick DORMER #163
Male 20-24
00:26:28.0
00:26:28.0
10
(117)
20-24
10
Male
117
AUS
00:35:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
183
263
Benjamin HOOPER
Benjamin HOOPER #263
Male 20-24
00:26:36.5
00:26:36.5
11
(126)
20-24
11
Male
126
AUS
00:30:00
16:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
241
746
Euan BUNFORD
Euan BUNFORD #746
Male 20-24
00:28:33.0
00:28:33.0
12
(167)
20-24
12
Male
167
AUS
01:30:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
243
85
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #85
Male 20-24
00:28:33.9
00:28:33.9
13
(168)
20-24
13
Male
168
AUS
00:40:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
283
101
James BURT
James BURT #101
Male 20-24
00:29:26.5
00:29:26.5
14
(194)
20-24
14
Male
194
AUS
00:45:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
346
307
Alexander KINGSBURY
Alexander KINGSBURY #307
Male 20-24
00:30:52.3
00:30:52.3
15
(234)
20-24
15
Male
234
AUS
00:45:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
386
464
Mitchell RAYNSFORD
Mitchell RAYNSFORD #464
Male 20-24
00:32:49.7
00:32:49.7
16
(246)
20-24
16
Male
246
AUS
00:30:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 3 : White
415
Lewis OLIVER
Lewis OLIVER #415
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
752
Adam BIRMAN
Adam BIRMAN #752
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 2 : Green
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)