40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
312
357
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #357
Male 50-54
00:30:00.8
00:30:00.8
37
(213)
50-54
37
Male
213
AUS
00:32:05
18:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
501
358
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #358
Female 50-54
00:39:13.2
00:39:13.2
24
(205)
50-54
24
Female
205
AUS
00:42:04
24:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
220
351
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #351
Male 50-54
00:27:35.9
00:27:35.9
23
(153)
50-54
23
Male
153
AUS
00:28:17
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
111
353
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #353
Female 50-54
00:24:47.1
00:24:47.1
3
(33)
50-54
3
Female
33
AUS
00:26:58
15:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
332
354
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #354
Male 50-54
00:30:29.0
00:30:29.0
40
(226)
50-54
40
Male
226
AUS
00:38:52
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
426
355
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #355
Female 50-54
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
20
(166)
50-54
20
Female
166
AUS
00:39:01
21:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
391
335
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #335
Female 50-54
00:32:59.1
00:32:59.1
17
(144)
50-54
17
Female
144
AUS
00:34:23
20:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
278
302
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #302
Male 50-54
00:29:24.7
00:29:24.7
31
(190)
50-54
31
Male
190
AUS
00:28:01
18:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
250
275
Mike IVEY
Mike IVEY #275
Male 50-54
00:28:49.5
00:28:49.5
28
(173)
50-54
28
Male
173
AUS
00:31:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 3 : White
326
272
Clifton HURLEY
Clifton HURLEY #272
Male 50-54
00:30:24.8
00:30:24.8
38
(221)
50-54
38
Male
221
AUS
00:50:04
19:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
435
273
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #273
Male 50-54
00:34:16.9
00:34:16.9
48
(265)
50-54
48
Male
265
AUS
00:35:51
21:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
136
264
Michael HOPKINS
Michael HOPKINS #264
Male 50-54
00:25:23.3
00:25:23.3
13
(94)
50-54
13
Male
94
AUS
00:28:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
484
265
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #265
Male 50-54
00:37:35.7
00:37:35.7
50
(290)
50-54
50
Male
290
AUS
00:35:07
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
338
269
Paul HUNT
Paul HUNT #269
Male 50-54
00:30:39.2
00:30:39.2
41
(231)
50-54
41
Male
231
AUS
00:30:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 3 : White
330
288
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #288
Male 50-54
00:30:28.3
00:30:28.3
39
(225)
50-54
39
Male
225
AUS
00:28:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
175
294
Phil KAVENAGH
Phil KAVENAGH #294
Male 50-54
00:26:30.3
00:26:30.3
16
(120)
50-54
16
Male
120
AUS
00:30:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 3 : White
248
299
Peter KERMAN
Peter KERMAN #299
Male 50-54
00:28:48.3
00:28:48.3
27
(172)
50-54
27
Male
172
AUS
00:29:12
18:00 min/km
Wave 3 : White
234
Steven HARRIS
Steven HARRIS #234
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:39:30
Wave 4 : Blue
76
239
Jon HART
Jon HART #239
Male 50-54
00:23:08.0
00:23:08.0
7
(56)
50-54
7
Male
56
AUS
00:26:20
14:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
244
243
Garry HEARN
Garry HEARN #243
Male 50-54
00:28:39.9
00:28:39.9
26
(169)
50-54
26
Male
169
AUS
00:28:20
17:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
369
257
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #257
Male 50-54
00:32:10.7
00:32:10.7
46
(241)
50-54
46
Male
241
AUS
00:38:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
43
262
David HOLT
David HOLT #262
Male 50-54
00:22:06.7
00:22:06.7
5
(31)
50-54
5
Male
31
AUS
00:23:59
13:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
285
251
Duncan HEYES
Duncan HEYES #251
Male 50-54
00:29:26.9
00:29:26.9
33
(196)
50-54
33
Male
196
AUS
00:30:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
337
252
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #252
Female 50-54
00:30:36.7
00:30:36.7
10
(107)
50-54
10
Female
107
AUS
00:28:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
378
249
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #249
Female 50-54
00:32:32.2
00:32:32.2
15
(134)
50-54
15
Female
134
AUS
00:43:08
20:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
220
Elise GRAY
Elise GRAY #220
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:36:00
Wave 4 : Blue
28
221
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #221
Male 50-54
00:21:14.3
00:21:14.3
1
(19)
50-54
1
Male
19
AUS
00:21:45
13:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
358
209
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #209
Female 50-54
00:31:27.7
00:31:27.7
11
(121)
50-54
11
Female
121
AUS
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
298
200
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #200
Female 50-54
00:29:39.8
00:29:39.8
8
(92)
50-54
8
Female
92
AUS
00:50:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
34
150
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #150
Male 50-54
00:21:28.3
00:21:28.3
4
(24)
50-54
4
Male
24
AUS
00:21:58
13:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
66
144
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #144
Male 50-54
00:22:47.4
00:22:47.4
6
(47)
50-54
6
Male
47
AUS
00:24:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
496
165
Siobhan DORMER
Siobhan DORMER #165
Female 50-54
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
23
(201)
50-54
23
Female
201
AUS
00:45:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
219
183
Steve EVANS
Steve EVANS #183
Male 50-54
00:27:35.6
00:27:35.6
22
(152)
50-54
22
Male
152
AUS
00:28:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
116
Andrew CHISWELL
Andrew CHISWELL #116
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 4 : Blue
178
141
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #141
Male 50-54
00:26:32.7
00:26:32.7
17
(122)
50-54
17
Male
122
AUS
00:30:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
508
142
Peter DANN
Peter DANN #142
Male 50-54
00:40:18.1
00:40:18.1
52
(301)
50-54
52
Male
301
AUS
00:50:00
25:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
223
126
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #126
Male 50-54
00:27:36.9
00:27:36.9
24
(156)
50-54
24
Male
156
AUS
00:28:15
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
190
109
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #109
Male 50-54
00:26:41.0
00:26:41.0
19
(131)
50-54
19
Male
131
AUS
00:27:27
16:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
320
86
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #86
Female 50-54
00:30:13.5
00:30:13.5
9
(104)
50-54
9
Female
104
AUS
00:29:56
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
88
Darren BROMLEY
Darren BROMLEY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:34:04
Wave 4 : Blue
494
96
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #96
Male 50-54
00:38:51.5
00:38:51.5
51
(295)
50-54
51
Male
295
AUS
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
361
93
Mark BROOME
Mark BROOME #93
Male 50-54
00:31:43.7
00:31:43.7
44
(238)
50-54
44
Male
238
AUS
00:32:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 3 : White
139
106
Tony CARMICHAEL
Tony CARMICHAEL #106
Male 50-54
00:25:26.1
00:25:26.1
14
(97)
50-54
14
Male
97
AUS
00:30:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
77
49
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #49
Female 50-54
00:23:09.6
00:23:09.6
2
(21)
50-54
2
Female
21
AUS
00:23:59
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
51
Anthony BENNETT
Anthony BENNETT #51
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
128
38
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #38
Female 50-54
00:25:07.9
00:25:07.9
4
(39)
50-54
4
Female
39
AUS
00:25:20
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
257
68
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #68
Male 50-54
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
29
(176)
50-54
29
Male
176
AUS
00:30:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
279
69
Bruce BOELEN
Bruce BOELEN #69
Male 50-54
00:29:24.9
00:29:24.9
32
(191)
50-54
32
Male
191
AUS
00:32:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
56
David BERRIE
David BERRIE #56
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
95
60
Richard BIESHEUVEL
Richard BIESHEUVEL #60
Male 50-54
00:24:10.4
00:24:10.4
10
(68)
50-54
10
Male
68
AUS
00:25:03
15:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (616 items)