40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
35
308
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #308
Male 25-29
00:21:29.7
00:21:29.7
5
(25)
25-29
5
Male
25
AUS
00:24:00
13:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
290
309
Natalie KIRBY
Natalie KIRBY #309
Female 60-64
00:29:30.9
00:29:30.9
3
(90)
60-64
3
Female
90
AUS
00:36:07
18:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
457
310
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #310
Male 60-64
00:35:37.0
00:35:37.0
18
(274)
60-64
18
Male
274
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
60
311
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #311
Female 45-49
00:22:41.5
00:22:41.5
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
AUS
00:24:00
14:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
44
312
Yoshihiro KIYOSAWA
Yoshihiro KIYOSAWA #312
Male 35-39
00:22:13.5
00:22:13.5
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
JPN
00:30:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
273
313
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #313
Male 55-59
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
29
(186)
55-59
29
Male
186
AUS
00:31:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 3 : White
260
314
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #314
Female 20-24
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
12
(82)
20-24
12
Female
82
AUS
00:30:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 3 : White
336
315
Jimmy LAMB
Jimmy LAMB #315
Male 40-44
00:30:33.3
00:30:33.3
17
(230)
40-44
17
Male
230
AUS
00:35:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
532
316
Peter LAMBERT
Peter LAMBERT #316
Male 65-69
00:46:22.6
00:46:22.6
20
(312)
65-69
20
Male
312
AUS
00:54:00
28:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
133
317
Tylan LAMBERT
Tylan LAMBERT #317
Male 20-24
00:25:20.6
00:25:20.6
7
(93)
20-24
7
Male
93
AUS
00:32:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
229
318
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #318
Male 60-64
00:27:45.2
00:27:45.2
6
(160)
60-64
6
Male
160
AUS
00:24:30
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
327
319
Sam LARRITT
Sam LARRITT #319
Male 45-49
00:30:26.2
00:30:26.2
34
(222)
45-49
34
Male
222
AUS
00:32:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
97
320
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #320
Male 45-49
00:24:12.2
00:24:12.2
14
(69)
45-49
14
Male
69
AUS
00:23:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
2
321
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #321
Male 15-19
00:17:18.4
00:17:18.4
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
AUS
00:17:30
10:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
123
322
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #322
Female 40-44
00:25:01.5
00:25:01.5
6
(37)
40-44
6
Female
37
AUS
00:28:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
226
323
Rowen LAW
Rowen LAW #323
Male 35-39
00:27:41.6
00:27:41.6
8
(158)
35-39
8
Male
158
AUS
00:28:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
26
324
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #324
Male 40-44
00:21:09.8
00:21:09.8
2
(17)
40-44
2
Male
17
AUS
00:21:20
13:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
180
325
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #325
Male 30-34
00:26:34.1
00:26:34.1
8
(123)
30-34
8
Male
123
AUS
00:29:23
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
326
Bill LAYER
Bill LAYER #326
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
61
327
Amanda LEE
Amanda LEE #327
Female 45-49
00:22:41.8
00:22:41.8
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
AUS
00:24:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
22
328
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #328
Male Under 15
00:20:59.8
00:20:59.8
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Male
15
AUS
00:24:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
23
329
Soraya LEE
Soraya LEE #329
Female 15-19
00:21:01.3
00:21:01.3
2
(8)
15-19
2
Female
8
AUS
00:21:00
13:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
343
330
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #330
Female 45-49
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
11
(111)
45-49
11
Female
111
AUS
00:35:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
477
331
Martin LEPROVOST
Martin LEPROVOST #331
Male 65-69
00:36:20.5
00:36:20.5
16
(285)
65-69
16
Male
285
AUS
00:40:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
197
332
Col LEVISON
Col LEVISON #332
Male 65-69
00:26:52.1
00:26:52.1
5
(135)
65-69
5
Male
135
AUS
00:28:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
67
333
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #333
Male 55-59
00:22:48.8
00:22:48.8
6
(48)
55-59
6
Male
48
AUS
00:22:19
14:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
163
334
Lisa LILLEYMAN
Lisa LILLEYMAN #334
Female 40-44
00:26:15.8
00:26:15.8
8
(50)
40-44
8
Female
50
AUS
00:38:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
391
335
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #335
Female 50-54
00:32:59.1
00:32:59.1
17
(144)
50-54
17
Female
144
AUS
00:34:23
20:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
393
336
Megan LISTON
Megan LISTON #336
Female 45-49
00:33:03.3
00:33:03.3
18
(146)
45-49
18
Female
146
AUS
00:32:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 3 : White
337
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #337
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
00:22:30
Wave 1 : Red
338
Jeff LOHREY
Jeff LOHREY #338
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
14
339
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #339
Male 25-29
00:19:06.8
00:19:06.8
2
(10)
25-29
2
Male
10
AUS
00:19:24
11:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
511
340
Robert LUSHEY
Robert LUSHEY #340
Male 60-64
00:40:40.0
00:40:40.0
24
(304)
60-64
24
Male
304
AUS
00:35:10
25:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
99
341
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #341
Male 55-59
00:24:17.4
00:24:17.4
7
(71)
55-59
7
Male
71
AUS
00:26:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
370
342
Ellie MACAULAY
Ellie MACAULAY #342
Female 20-24
00:32:11.2
00:32:11.2
14
(129)
20-24
14
Female
129
AUS
00:34:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
441
343
David MACGEORGE
David MACGEORGE #343
Male 40-44
00:34:34.9
00:34:34.9
19
(267)
40-44
19
Male
267
AUS
00:40:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
439
345
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #345
Male Under 15
00:34:32.4
00:34:32.4
17
(266)
Under 15
17
Male
266
AUS
00:40:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
346
Steven MACKENZIE
Steven MACKENZIE #346
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
340
347
Steven MACKENZIE
Steven MACKENZIE #347
Male 55-59
00:30:45.1
00:30:45.1
35
(232)
55-59
35
Male
232
AUS
00:30:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 3 : White
313
348
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #348
Male 35-39
00:30:02.4
00:30:02.4
13
(214)
35-39
13
Male
214
AUS
00:27:01
18:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
349
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #349
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
00:26:49
Wave 2 : Green
157
350
Gerry MACQUILLAN
Gerry MACQUILLAN #350
Male 45-49
00:25:58.9
00:25:58.9
23
(109)
45-49
23
Male
109
AUS
00:21:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
220
351
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #351
Male 50-54
00:27:35.9
00:27:35.9
23
(153)
50-54
23
Male
153
AUS
00:28:17
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
282
352
Peter MALONEY
Peter MALONEY #352
Male 55-59
00:29:26.0
00:29:26.0
31
(193)
55-59
31
Male
193
AUS
00:35:35
18:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
111
353
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #353
Female 50-54
00:24:47.1
00:24:47.1
3
(33)
50-54
3
Female
33
AUS
00:26:58
15:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
332
354
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #354
Male 50-54
00:30:29.0
00:30:29.0
40
(226)
50-54
40
Male
226
AUS
00:38:52
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
426
355
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #355
Female 50-54
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
20
(166)
50-54
20
Female
166
AUS
00:39:01
21:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
368
356
Maryanne MARSHALL
Maryanne MARSHALL #356
Female 40-44
00:32:10.5
00:32:10.5
18
(128)
40-44
18
Female
128
AUS
00:42:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
312
357
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #357
Male 50-54
00:30:00.8
00:30:00.8
37
(213)
50-54
37
Male
213
AUS
00:32:05
18:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
501
358
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #358
Female 50-54
00:39:13.2
00:39:13.2
24
(205)
50-54
24
Female
205
AUS
00:42:04
24:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (616 items)