40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
239
370
David MCMANUS
David MCMANUS #370
Male 45-49
00:28:25.4
00:28:25.4
31
(165)
45-49
31
Male
165
AUS
00:24:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
289
258
Darren HODGES
Darren HODGES #258
Male 45-49
00:29:30.8
00:29:30.8
32
(200)
45-49
32
Male
200
AUS
00:31:03
18:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
305
729
Stuart DART
Stuart DART #729
Male 45-49
00:29:48.2
00:29:48.2
33
(210)
45-49
33
Male
210
AUS
01:30:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
327
319
Sam LARRITT
Sam LARRITT #319
Male 45-49
00:30:26.2
00:30:26.2
34
(222)
45-49
34
Male
222
AUS
00:32:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
329
724
Stephen LYNCH
Stephen LYNCH #724
Male 45-49
00:30:28.1
00:30:28.1
35
(224)
45-49
35
Male
224
AUS
01:30:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 3 : White
374
219
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #219
Male 45-49
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
36
(243)
45-49
36
Male
243
AUS
00:45:20
20:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
377
362
Stuart MCCORMACK
Stuart MCCORMACK #362
Male 45-49
00:32:30.3
00:32:30.3
37
(244)
45-49
37
Male
244
AUS
00:30:30
20:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
384
393
Gerard MORELLI
Gerard MORELLI #393
Male 45-49
00:32:39.1
00:32:39.1
38
(245)
45-49
38
Male
245
AUS
00:29:24
20:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
464
423
Chris PALANDRI
Chris PALANDRI #423
Male 45-49
00:35:40.0
00:35:40.0
39
(277)
45-49
39
Male
277
AUS
00:45:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
478
155
Ian DEY
Ian DEY #155
Male 45-49
00:36:22.1
00:36:22.1
40
(286)
45-49
40
Male
286
AUS
00:40:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
528
740
Mike HENDRIKS
Mike HENDRIKS #740
Male 45-49
00:45:10.9
00:45:10.9
41
(310)
45-49
41
Male
310
AUS
01:30:00
28:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
535
512
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #512
Male 45-49
00:47:38.9
00:47:38.9
42
(314)
45-49
42
Male
314
AUS
01:30:01
29:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
465
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #465
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
01:02:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
151
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #151
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:31:00
Wave 3 : White
191
Dan FOGARTY
Dan FOGARTY #191
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
267
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #267
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:26:43
Wave 2 : Green
123
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #123
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
50
499
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #499
Female 50-54
00:22:31.8
00:22:31.8
1
(15)
50-54
1
Female
15
AUS
00:23:14
14:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
77
49
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #49
Female 50-54
00:23:09.6
00:23:09.6
2
(21)
50-54
2
Female
21
AUS
00:23:59
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
111
353
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #353
Female 50-54
00:24:47.1
00:24:47.1
3
(33)
50-54
3
Female
33
AUS
00:26:58
15:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
128
38
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #38
Female 50-54
00:25:07.9
00:25:07.9
4
(39)
50-54
4
Female
39
AUS
00:25:20
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
232
2
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #2
Female 50-54
00:27:58.5
00:27:58.5
5
(72)
50-54
5
Female
72
AUS
00:31:30
17:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
253
477
Sue ROGERS
Sue ROGERS #477
Female 50-54
00:28:53.7
00:28:53.7
6
(80)
50-54
6
Female
80
AUS
00:30:04
18:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
261
23
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #23
Female 50-54
00:29:04.5
00:29:04.5
7
(83)
50-54
7
Female
83
AUS
00:33:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
298
200
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #200
Female 50-54
00:29:39.8
00:29:39.8
8
(92)
50-54
8
Female
92
AUS
00:50:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
320
86
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #86
Female 50-54
00:30:13.5
00:30:13.5
9
(104)
50-54
9
Female
104
AUS
00:29:56
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
337
252
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #252
Female 50-54
00:30:36.7
00:30:36.7
10
(107)
50-54
10
Female
107
AUS
00:28:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
358
209
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #209
Female 50-54
00:31:27.7
00:31:27.7
11
(121)
50-54
11
Female
121
AUS
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
360
428
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #428
Female 50-54
00:31:42.0
00:31:42.0
12
(123)
50-54
12
Female
123
AUS
00:31:48
19:48 min/km
Wave 3 : White
363
417
Shelley O'MARA
Shelley O'MARA #417
Female 50-54
00:31:50.1
00:31:50.1
13
(125)
50-54
13
Female
125
AUS
00:37:12
19:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
373
387
Tracey MONAGHAN
Tracey MONAGHAN #387
Female 50-54
00:32:22.6
00:32:22.6
14
(131)
50-54
14
Female
131
AUS
00:40:11
20:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
378
249
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #249
Female 50-54
00:32:32.2
00:32:32.2
15
(134)
50-54
15
Female
134
AUS
00:43:08
20:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
382
525
Sue SYMMONS
Sue SYMMONS #525
Female 50-54
00:32:35.5
00:32:35.5
16
(138)
50-54
16
Female
138
AUS
00:40:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
391
335
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #335
Female 50-54
00:32:59.1
00:32:59.1
17
(144)
50-54
17
Female
144
AUS
00:34:23
20:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
416
727
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #727
Female 50-54
00:33:41.7
00:33:41.7
18
(160)
50-54
18
Female
160
AUS
01:30:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
425
548
Carlene WALKER
Carlene WALKER #548
Female 50-54
00:33:53.5
00:33:53.5
19
(165)
50-54
19
Female
165
AUS
00:38:10
21:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
426
355
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #355
Female 50-54
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
20
(166)
50-54
20
Female
166
AUS
00:39:01
21:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
462
11
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #11
Female 50-54
00:35:39.1
00:35:39.1
21
(186)
50-54
21
Female
186
AUS
00:39:39
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
475
489
Susan SANDAY
Susan SANDAY #489
Female 50-54
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
22
(191)
50-54
22
Female
191
AUS
00:40:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
496
165
Siobhan DORMER
Siobhan DORMER #165
Female 50-54
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
23
(201)
50-54
23
Female
201
AUS
00:45:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
501
358
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #358
Female 50-54
00:39:13.2
00:39:13.2
24
(205)
50-54
24
Female
205
AUS
00:42:04
24:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
507
557
Gail WEST
Gail WEST #557
Female 50-54
00:40:08.9
00:40:08.9
25
(207)
50-54
25
Female
207
AUS
00:50:00
25:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
512
431
Karen PARBERY
Karen PARBERY #431
Female 50-54
00:40:52.4
00:40:52.4
26
(208)
50-54
26
Female
208
AUS
00:40:08
25:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
539
18
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #18
Female 50-54
00:54:12.7
00:54:12.7
27
(223)
50-54
27
Female
223
AUS
00:37:30
33:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
63
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #63
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
220
Elise GRAY
Elise GRAY #220
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:36:00
Wave 4 : Blue
462
Marion QUINN
Marion QUINN #462
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
28
221
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #221
Male 50-54
00:21:14.3
00:21:14.3
1
(19)
50-54
1
Male
19
AUS
00:21:45
13:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
31
399
John MUIR
John MUIR #399
Male 50-54
00:21:20.0
00:21:20.0
2
(21)
50-54
2
Male
21
AUS
00:24:00
13:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
32
394
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #394
Male 50-54
00:21:24.1
00:21:24.1
3
(22)
50-54
3
Male
22
AUS
00:21:21
13:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (616 items)