40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
396
398
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #398
Female 45-49
00:33:07.8
00:33:07.8
19
(147)
45-49
19
Female
147
AUS
00:40:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
420
493
Megan SCHMIEDE
Megan SCHMIEDE #493
Female 45-49
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
20
(163)
45-49
20
Female
163
AUS
00:35:08
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
443
42
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #42
Female 45-49
00:34:44.2
00:34:44.2
21
(176)
45-49
21
Female
176
AUS
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
446
192
Rebecca FOGARTY
Rebecca FOGARTY #192
Female 45-49
00:35:14.7
00:35:14.7
22
(178)
45-49
22
Female
178
AUS
00:39:00
22:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
463
91
Diana BROOME
Diana BROOME #91
Female 45-49
00:35:39.2
00:35:39.2
23
(187)
45-49
23
Female
187
AUS
00:38:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
468
81
Marion BRAUNL
Marion BRAUNL #81
Female 45-49
00:35:47.4
00:35:47.4
24
(189)
45-49
24
Female
189
AUS
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
479
580
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #580
Female 45-49
00:36:41.2
00:36:41.2
25
(193)
45-49
25
Female
193
AUS
00:30:00
22:55 min/km
Wave 3 : White
497
484
Maria RUSSO
Maria RUSSO #484
Female 45-49
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
26
(202)
45-49
26
Female
202
AUS
00:55:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
58
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #58
Female 45-49
00:39:09.0
00:39:09.0
27
(204)
45-49
27
Female
204
AUS
00:50:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
513
236
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #236
Female 45-49
00:41:00.9
00:41:00.9
28
(209)
45-49
28
Female
209
AUS
00:55:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
516
37
Jen BARKER
Jen BARKER #37
Female 45-49
00:41:32.5
00:41:32.5
29
(211)
45-49
29
Female
211
AUS
00:40:58
25:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
519
485
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #485
Female 45-49
00:41:49.2
00:41:49.2
30
(213)
45-49
30
Female
213
AUS
00:45:50
26:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
525
76
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #76
Female 45-49
00:43:26.8
00:43:26.8
31
(216)
45-49
31
Female
216
AUS
00:40:40
27:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
35
Philippa BANT
Philippa BANT #35
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
39
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #39
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
19
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #19
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:27:12
Wave 2 : Green
216
Tam GIBBONS
Tam GIBBONS #216
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
456
Tonya PRENDIVILLE
Tonya PRENDIVILLE #456
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 3 : White
531
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #531
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:24:30
Wave 1 : Red
388
Delia MONTI
Delia MONTI #388
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
12
245
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #245
Male 45-49
00:18:12.2
00:18:12.2
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
AUS
00:19:22
11:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
19
401
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #401
Male 45-49
00:20:55.4
00:20:55.4
2
(13)
45-49
2
Male
13
AUS
00:21:00
13:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
21
176
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #176
Male 45-49
00:20:59.3
00:20:59.3
3
(14)
45-49
3
Male
14
AUS
00:23:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
36
384
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #384
Male 45-49
00:21:33.5
00:21:33.5
4
(26)
45-49
4
Male
26
AUS
00:24:00
13:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
38
36
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #36
Male 45-49
00:21:39.3
00:21:39.3
5
(28)
45-49
5
Male
28
AUS
00:23:07
13:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
47
502
Dominic SHELDRICK
Dominic SHELDRICK #502
Male 45-49
00:22:29.3
00:22:29.3
6
(35)
45-49
6
Male
35
AUS
00:26:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
53
744
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #744
Male 45-49
00:22:35.0
00:22:35.0
7
(38)
45-49
7
Male
38
AUS
01:30:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
55
403
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #403
Male 45-49
00:22:36.2
00:22:36.2
8
(40)
45-49
8
Male
40
AUS
00:24:00
14:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
56
72
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #72
Male 45-49
00:22:37.4
00:22:37.4
9
(41)
45-49
9
Male
41
AUS
00:22:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
59
157
Ryan DHUE
Ryan DHUE #157
Male 45-49
00:22:40.2
00:22:40.2
10
(43)
45-49
10
Male
43
AUS
00:30:00
14:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
75
736
Paul LUSCOMBE
Paul LUSCOMBE #736
Male 45-49
00:23:00.6
00:23:00.6
11
(55)
45-49
11
Male
55
AUS
01:30:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
85
571
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #571
Male 45-49
00:23:41.5
00:23:41.5
12
(64)
45-49
12
Male
64
AUS
00:28:00
14:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
434
Ben PATRICK
Ben PATRICK #434
Male 45-49
00:24:01.7
00:24:01.7
13
(67)
45-49
13
Male
67
AUS
00:27:45
15:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
97
320
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #320
Male 45-49
00:24:12.2
00:24:12.2
14
(69)
45-49
14
Male
69
AUS
00:23:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
104
229
Adam HALL
Adam HALL #229
Male 45-49
00:24:30.9
00:24:30.9
15
(76)
45-49
15
Male
76
AUS
00:25:30
15:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
734
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #734
Male 45-49
00:24:50.6
00:24:50.6
16
(81)
45-49
16
Male
81
AUS
01:30:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 3 : White
120
54
David BENNEY
David BENNEY #54
Male 45-49
00:24:59.0
00:24:59.0
17
(85)
45-49
17
Male
85
AUS
00:27:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
121
214
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #214
Male 45-49
00:25:01.0
00:25:01.0
18
(86)
45-49
18
Male
86
AUS
00:25:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
132
442
Wes PHILLIPS
Wes PHILLIPS #442
Male 45-49
00:25:20.2
00:25:20.2
19
(92)
45-49
19
Male
92
AUS
00:25:30
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
235
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #235
Male 45-49
00:25:51.2
00:25:51.2
20
(103)
45-49
20
Male
103
AUS
00:25:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
151
21
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #21
Male 45-49
00:25:52.0
00:25:52.0
21
(104)
45-49
21
Male
104
AUS
00:30:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 3 : White
156
120
Steve CLEAVER
Steve CLEAVER #120
Male 45-49
00:25:57.8
00:25:57.8
22
(108)
45-49
22
Male
108
AUS
00:30:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 3 : White
157
350
Gerry MACQUILLAN
Gerry MACQUILLAN #350
Male 45-49
00:25:58.9
00:25:58.9
23
(109)
45-49
23
Male
109
AUS
00:21:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
161
84
Lourens BRITS
Lourens BRITS #84
Male 45-49
00:26:13.4
00:26:13.4
24
(113)
45-49
24
Male
113
AUS
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
173
732
Myles KENNINGTON
Myles KENNINGTON #732
Male 45-49
00:26:29.6
00:26:29.6
25
(119)
45-49
25
Male
119
AUS
01:30:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 3 : White
176
206
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #206
Male 45-49
00:26:31.5
00:26:31.5
26
(121)
45-49
26
Male
121
AUS
00:25:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
192
553
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #553
Male 45-49
00:26:45.2
00:26:45.2
27
(133)
45-49
27
Male
133
AUS
00:30:00
16:43 min/km
Wave 3 : White
201
533
Antony THORNTON
Antony THORNTON #533
Male 45-49
00:27:04.6
00:27:04.6
28
(138)
45-49
28
Male
138
AUS
00:28:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 3 : White
202
184
Mark EVERETT
Mark EVERETT #184
Male 45-49
00:27:07.8
00:27:07.8
29
(139)
45-49
29
Male
139
AUS
00:31:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
212
5
Matthew ALLAN
Matthew ALLAN #5
Male 45-49
00:27:28.0
00:27:28.0
30
(146)
45-49
30
Male
146
AUS
00:28:32
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)