40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
478
155
Ian DEY
Ian DEY #155
Male 45-49
00:36:22.1
00:36:22.1
40
(286)
45-49
40
Male
286
AUS
00:40:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
394
156
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #156
Male Under 15
00:33:03.7
00:33:03.7
16
(248)
Under 15
16
Male
248
AUS
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
59
157
Ryan DHUE
Ryan DHUE #157
Male 45-49
00:22:40.2
00:22:40.2
10
(43)
45-49
10
Male
43
AUS
00:30:00
14:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
515
158
Christopher DICKSON
Christopher DICKSON #158
Male 70-74
00:41:30.4
00:41:30.4
8
(305)
70-74
8
Male
305
AUS
00:45:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
392
159
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #159
Female 40-44
00:33:00.9
00:33:00.9
19
(145)
40-44
19
Female
145
AUS
00:32:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
275
160
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #160
Female 40-44
00:29:21.2
00:29:21.2
14
(88)
40-44
14
Female
88
AUS
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 3 : White
161
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #161
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
00:19:00
Wave 1 : Red
106
162
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #162
Female 20-24
00:24:35.4
00:24:35.4
5
(30)
20-24
5
Female
30
AUS
00:35:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
163
Nick DORMER
Nick DORMER #163
Male 20-24
00:26:28.0
00:26:28.0
10
(117)
20-24
10
Male
117
AUS
00:35:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
466
164
Nigel DORMER
Nigel DORMER #164
Male 55-59
00:35:44.7
00:35:44.7
39
(279)
55-59
39
Male
279
AUS
00:35:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
496
165
Siobhan DORMER
Siobhan DORMER #165
Female 50-54
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
23
(201)
50-54
23
Female
201
AUS
00:45:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
10
166
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #166
Female 15-19
00:18:10.5
00:18:10.5
1
(3)
15-19
1
Female
3
AUS
00:19:30
11:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
415
167
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #167
Female 40-44
00:33:40.9
00:33:40.9
23
(159)
40-44
23
Female
159
AUS
00:35:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
252
168
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #168
Female 65-69
00:28:52.8
00:28:52.8
2
(79)
65-69
2
Female
79
AUS
00:33:15
18:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
437
169
Marion DURHAM
Marion DURHAM #169
Female 55-59
00:34:28.4
00:34:28.4
16
(172)
55-59
16
Female
172
AUS
00:56:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
434
170
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #170
Male 55-59
00:34:15.5
00:34:15.5
38
(264)
55-59
38
Male
264
AUS
00:34:12
21:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
281
171
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #171
Female 55-59
00:29:25.1
00:29:25.1
7
(89)
55-59
7
Female
89
AUS
00:30:13
18:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
49
172
Maggie EARL
Maggie EARL #172
Female 25-29
00:22:31.6
00:22:31.6
3
(14)
25-29
3
Female
14
AUS
00:22:44
14:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
167
173
Greg EBSWORTHY
Greg EBSWORTHY #173
Male 55-59
00:26:22.6
00:26:22.6
16
(115)
55-59
16
Male
115
AUS
00:28:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
101
174
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #174
Male 40-44
00:24:18.2
00:24:18.2
6
(73)
40-44
6
Male
73
AUS
00:45:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
264
175
Michael EDWARDS
Michael EDWARDS #175
Male 40-44
00:29:09.2
00:29:09.2
13
(179)
40-44
13
Male
179
AUS
00:35:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
21
176
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #176
Male 45-49
00:20:59.3
00:20:59.3
3
(14)
45-49
3
Male
14
AUS
00:23:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
432
177
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #177
Female 40-44
00:34:10.9
00:34:10.9
24
(170)
40-44
24
Female
170
AUS
00:40:30
21:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
45
178
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #178
Male Under 15
00:22:15.0
00:22:15.0
2
(33)
Under 15
2
Male
33
AUS
00:25:00
13:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
179
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #179
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
404
180
Jeff ERNST
Jeff ERNST #180
Male 55-59
00:33:18.3
00:33:18.3
37
(250)
55-59
37
Male
250
AUS
00:39:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
365
181
Margaret ERNST
Margaret ERNST #181
Female 55-59
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
11
(126)
55-59
11
Female
126
AUS
00:35:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
7
182
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #182
Male 30-34
00:18:03.3
00:18:03.3
1
(6)
30-34
1
Male
6
AUS
00:19:00
11:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
219
183
Steve EVANS
Steve EVANS #183
Male 50-54
00:27:35.6
00:27:35.6
22
(152)
50-54
22
Male
152
AUS
00:28:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
202
184
Mark EVERETT
Mark EVERETT #184
Male 45-49
00:27:07.8
00:27:07.8
29
(139)
45-49
29
Male
139
AUS
00:31:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
303
185
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #185
Male Under 15
00:29:43.3
00:29:43.3
13
(208)
Under 15
13
Male
208
AUS
00:31:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
46
186
Leigh FARNELL
Leigh FARNELL #186
Male 55-59
00:22:26.5
00:22:26.5
2
(34)
55-59
2
Male
34
AUS
00:25:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
263
187
Faye FEIZAKS
Faye FEIZAKS #187
Female 40-44
00:29:06.5
00:29:06.5
13
(85)
40-44
13
Female
85
AUS
00:35:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
72
188
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #188
Male Under 15
00:22:54.6
00:22:54.6
5
(52)
Under 15
5
Male
52
AUS
00:25:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
189
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #189
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
00:27:05
Wave 2 : Green
231
190
Sally FLAVEL
Sally FLAVEL #190
Female 40-44
00:27:48.8
00:27:48.8
10
(71)
40-44
10
Female
71
AUS
00:28:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
191
Dan FOGARTY
Dan FOGARTY #191
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
446
192
Rebecca FOGARTY
Rebecca FOGARTY #192
Female 45-49
00:35:14.7
00:35:14.7
22
(178)
45-49
22
Female
178
AUS
00:39:00
22:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
277
193
Stuart FOGARTY
Stuart FOGARTY #193
Male 40-44
00:29:23.4
00:29:23.4
15
(189)
40-44
15
Male
189
AUS
00:29:00
18:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
194
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #194
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:27:25
Wave 2 : Green
196
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #196
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
233
197
Neil FORBES
Neil FORBES #197
Male 60-64
00:27:58.6
00:27:58.6
7
(161)
60-64
7
Male
161
AUS
00:30:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
144
198
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #198
Male Under 15
00:25:37.0
00:25:37.0
8
(99)
Under 15
8
Male
99
AUS
00:35:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
199
Charlene GALE
Charlene GALE #199
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 3 : White
298
200
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #200
Female 50-54
00:29:39.8
00:29:39.8
8
(92)
50-54
8
Female
92
AUS
00:50:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
318
201
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #201
Female 25-29
00:30:09.0
00:30:09.0
12
(102)
25-29
12
Female
102
AUS
00:34:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
202
Stephen GALE
Stephen GALE #202
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
79
203
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #203
Male 30-34
00:23:25.1
00:23:25.1
5
(58)
30-34
5
Male
58
AUS
00:19:28
14:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
350
204
Olivia GARBOWSKI
Olivia GARBOWSKI #204
Female 15-19
00:31:10.5
00:31:10.5
14
(114)
15-19
14
Female
114
AUS
00:29:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
105
205
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #205
Female 40-44
00:24:34.1
00:24:34.1
4
(29)
40-44
4
Female
29
AUS
00:23:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (616 items)