40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
74
277
Brent JAKSON
Brent JAKSON #277
Male 25-29
00:22:58.5
00:22:58.5
7
(54)
25-29
7
Male
54
AUS
00:22:00
14:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
78
748
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #748
Male 25-29
00:23:14.2
00:23:14.2
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
01:30:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
103
427
Marco PALOMBO
Marco PALOMBO #427
Male 25-29
00:24:30.7
00:24:30.7
9
(75)
25-29
9
Male
75
AUS
00:30:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 : White
188
386
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #386
Male 25-29
00:26:40.9
00:26:40.9
10
(129)
25-29
10
Male
129
AUS
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
189
710
Lee STRINGER
Lee STRINGER #710
Male 25-29
00:26:40.9
00:26:40.9
11
(130)
25-29
11
Male
130
AUS
01:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
205
561
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #561
Male 25-29
00:27:14.9
00:27:14.9
12
(141)
25-29
12
Male
141
AUS
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
208
521
Calum STIRTON
Calum STIRTON #521
Male 25-29
00:27:17.6
00:27:17.6
13
(143)
25-29
13
Male
143
AUS
00:45:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
236
100
Tyler BURROWS
Tyler BURROWS #100
Male 25-29
00:28:16.7
00:28:16.7
14
(163)
25-29
14
Male
163
AUS
00:35:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
309
226
Jackson GREGORY
Jackson GREGORY #226
Male 25-29
00:29:54.6
00:29:54.6
15
(211)
25-29
15
Male
211
AUS
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
317
421
Matthew O'SULLIVAN
Matthew O'SULLIVAN #421
Male 25-29
00:30:08.4
00:30:08.4
16
(216)
25-29
16
Male
216
AUS
00:35:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
433
510
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #510
Male 25-29
00:34:11.8
00:34:11.8
17
(263)
25-29
17
Male
263
AUS
00:30:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
470
135
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #135
Male 25-29
00:35:51.8
00:35:51.8
18
(280)
25-29
18
Male
280
AUS
00:35:00
22:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
161
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #161
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
00:19:00
Wave 1 : Red
91
10
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #10
Female 30-34
00:24:00.1
00:24:00.1
1
(25)
30-34
1
Female
25
AUS
00:23:16
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
107
572
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #572
Female 30-34
00:24:44.3
00:24:44.3
2
(31)
30-34
2
Female
31
AUS
00:25:10
15:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
546
Lizzie VON PERGER
Lizzie VON PERGER #546
Female 30-34
00:25:03.3
00:25:03.3
3
(38)
30-34
3
Female
38
AUS
00:27:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
206
392
Emma MORELLI
Emma MORELLI #392
Female 30-34
00:27:15.6
00:27:15.6
4
(65)
30-34
4
Female
65
AUS
00:28:59
17:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
268
292
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #292
Female 30-34
00:29:12.4
00:29:12.4
5
(87)
30-34
5
Female
87
AUS
00:35:00
18:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
356
407
Pierra O'BRIEN
Pierra O'BRIEN #407
Female 30-34
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
6
(119)
30-34
6
Female
119
AUS
00:34:12
19:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
359
104
Laura CARCARY
Laura CARCARY #104
Female 30-34
00:31:28.1
00:31:28.1
7
(122)
30-34
7
Female
122
AUS
00:39:03
19:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
399
295
Emma KEELY
Emma KEELY #295
Female 30-34
00:33:13.8
00:33:13.8
8
(150)
30-34
8
Female
150
AUS
00:33:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
199
Charlene GALE
Charlene GALE #199
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 3 : White
583
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #583
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
7
182
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #182
Male 30-34
00:18:03.3
00:18:03.3
1
(6)
30-34
1
Male
6
AUS
00:19:00
11:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
30
127
Jonathon COURTIS
Jonathon COURTIS #127
Male 30-34
00:21:17.1
00:21:17.1
2
(20)
30-34
2
Male
20
AUS
00:25:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
39
755
Pearce BUCKBEE-SELLECK
Pearce BUCKBEE-SELLECK #755
Male 30-34
00:21:39.6
00:21:39.6
3
(29)
30-34
3
Male
29
AUS
01:30:00
13:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
40
61
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #61
Male 30-34
00:21:44.6
00:21:44.6
4
(30)
30-34
4
Male
30
AUS
00:24:40
13:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
79
203
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #203
Male 30-34
00:23:25.1
00:23:25.1
5
(58)
30-34
5
Male
58
AUS
00:19:28
14:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
98
12
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #12
Male 30-34
00:24:12.9
00:24:12.9
6
(70)
30-34
6
Male
70
AUS
00:26:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
125
472
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #472
Male 30-34
00:25:03.0
00:25:03.0
7
(88)
30-34
7
Male
88
AUS
00:27:30
15:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
180
325
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #325
Male 30-34
00:26:34.1
00:26:34.1
8
(123)
30-34
8
Male
123
AUS
00:29:23
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
224
739
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #739
Male 30-34
00:27:39.5
00:27:39.5
9
(157)
30-34
9
Male
157
AUS
01:30:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
265
125
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #125
Male 30-34
00:29:10.0
00:29:10.0
10
(180)
30-34
10
Male
180
AUS
00:36:12
18:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
291
536
Geordie THUIJS
Geordie THUIJS #536
Male 30-34
00:29:32.2
00:29:32.2
11
(201)
30-34
11
Male
201
AUS
00:40:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
558
Luke WHEAT
Luke WHEAT #558
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
459
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #459
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
443
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #443
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
400
Joel MULLINS
Joel MULLINS #400
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
154
Patrick DELOHERY
Patrick DELOHERY #154
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:37:00
Wave 4 : Blue
6
75
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #75
Female 35-39
00:18:03.0
00:18:03.0
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
AUS
00:21:19
11:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
17
78
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #78
Female 35-39
00:20:52.4
00:20:52.4
2
(6)
35-39
2
Female
6
AUS
00:22:00
13:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
20
473
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #473
Female 35-39
00:20:57.6
00:20:57.6
3
(7)
35-39
3
Female
7
AUS
00:24:30
13:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
179
479
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #479
Female 35-39
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
4
(57)
35-39
4
Female
57
AUS
00:32:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
300
3
Michelle ALDERSON
Michelle ALDERSON #3
Female 35-39
00:29:40.9
00:29:40.9
5
(93)
35-39
5
Female
93
AUS
00:45:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
310
463
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #463
Female 35-39
00:29:58.3
00:29:58.3
6
(99)
35-39
6
Female
99
AUS
00:30:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 3 : White
375
278
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #278
Female 35-39
00:32:27.8
00:32:27.8
7
(132)
35-39
7
Female
132
AUS
00:45:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
385
496
Alison SCOTT
Alison SCOTT #496
Female 35-39
00:32:42.6
00:32:42.6
8
(140)
35-39
8
Female
140
AUS
00:50:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
397
402
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #402
Female 35-39
00:33:10.4
00:33:10.4
9
(148)
35-39
9
Female
148
AUS
00:35:09
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
442
435
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #435
Female 35-39
00:34:36.2
00:34:36.2
10
(175)
35-39
10
Female
175
AUS
00:45:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
493
522
Sheree STRAWBRIDGE
Sheree STRAWBRIDGE #522
Female 35-39
00:38:42.2
00:38:42.2
11
(199)
35-39
11
Female
199
AUS
00:35:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)