40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
53
744
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #744
Male 45-49
00:22:35.0
00:22:35.0
7
(38)
45-49
7
Male
38
AUS
01:30:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
81
745
Alexis MICHELIDES
Alexis MICHELIDES #745
Male 35-39
00:23:28.4
00:23:28.4
4
(60)
35-39
4
Male
60
AUS
01:30:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
241
746
Euan BUNFORD
Euan BUNFORD #746
Male 20-24
00:28:33.0
00:28:33.0
12
(167)
20-24
12
Male
167
AUS
01:30:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
407
747
Olivia SEYMOUR
Olivia SEYMOUR #747
Female 20-24
00:33:19.6
00:33:19.6
18
(157)
20-24
18
Female
157
AUS
01:30:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
78
748
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #748
Male 25-29
00:23:14.2
00:23:14.2
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
01:30:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
71
749
Alexander LEE
Alexander LEE #749
Male 25-29
00:22:51.4
00:22:51.4
6
(51)
25-29
6
Male
51
AUS
01:30:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
242
750
Sarah HAMMOND
Sarah HAMMOND #750
Female 25-29
00:28:33.7
00:28:33.7
10
(75)
25-29
10
Female
75
AUS
01:30:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
200
751
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #751
Male 55-59
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
20
(137)
55-59
20
Male
137
AUS
01:30:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
752
Adam BIRMAN
Adam BIRMAN #752
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 2 : Green
319
753
Nicola BIRMAN
Nicola BIRMAN #753
Female 25-29
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
13
(103)
25-29
13
Female
103
AUS
01:30:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
322
754
Jon BIRMAN
Jon BIRMAN #754
Male 55-59
00:30:17.6
00:30:17.6
34
(218)
55-59
34
Male
218
AUS
01:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
39
755
Pearce BUCKBEE-SELLECK
Pearce BUCKBEE-SELLECK #755
Male 30-34
00:21:39.6
00:21:39.6
3
(29)
30-34
3
Male
29
AUS
01:30:00
13:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
333
937
Joshua EDWARDS
Joshua EDWARDS #937
Male Under 15
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
15
(227)
Under 15
15
Male
227
AUS
01:30:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
531
938
Lauren EDWARDS
Lauren EDWARDS #938
Female Under 15
00:45:49.0
00:45:49.0
11
(220)
Under 15
11
Female
220
AUS
01:30:00
28:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
295
985
Mark PRICE
Mark PRICE #985
Male 35-39
00:29:37.8
00:29:37.8
12
(204)
35-39
12
Male
204
AUS
01:30:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
989
David SMITH
David SMITH #989
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (616 items)