40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
476
366
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #366
Female 65-69
00:36:15.7
00:36:15.7
8
(192)
65-69
8
Female
192
AUS
00:38:10
22:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
149
363
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #363
Female 65-69
00:25:50.7
00:25:50.7
1
(47)
65-69
1
Female
47
AUS
00:27:05
16:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
299
416
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #416
Male 65-69
00:29:40.5
00:29:40.5
9
(207)
65-69
9
Male
207
AUS
00:27:27
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
485
469
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #469
Female 65-69
00:37:47.7
00:37:47.7
9
(195)
65-69
9
Female
195
AUS
00:38:10
23:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
362
474
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #474
Female 65-69
00:31:48.7
00:31:48.7
4
(124)
65-69
4
Female
124
AUS
00:34:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
454
486
Rhonda SALES
Rhonda SALES #486
Female 65-69
00:35:33.2
00:35:33.2
7
(182)
65-69
7
Female
182
AUS
00:38:26
22:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
504
490
Roger SANDS
Roger SANDS #490
Male 65-69
00:39:32.5
00:39:32.5
17
(298)
65-69
17
Male
298
AUS
00:34:00
24:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
379
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 65-69
00:32:32.5
00:32:32.5
5
(135)
65-69
5
Female
135
AUS
00:40:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
465
575
David WILSON
David WILSON #575
Male 65-69
00:35:41.4
00:35:41.4
15
(278)
65-69
15
Male
278
AUS
00:40:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
339
565
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #565
Female 65-69
00:30:42.8
00:30:42.8
3
(108)
65-69
3
Female
108
AUS
00:31:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
114
544
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #544
Male 65-69
00:24:50.1
00:24:50.1
3
(80)
65-69
3
Male
80
AUS
00:25:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
68
530
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #530
Male 65-69
00:22:49.0
00:22:49.0
2
(49)
65-69
2
Male
49
AUS
00:25:00
14:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
450
532
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #532
Male 65-69
00:35:24.0
00:35:24.0
14
(270)
65-69
14
Male
270
AUS
00:38:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
445
543
Geoffrey UPTON
Geoffrey UPTON #543
Male 70-74
00:34:53.6
00:34:53.6
4
(268)
70-74
4
Male
268
AUS
00:33:30
21:48 min/km
Wave 3 : White
230
552
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #552
Female 70-74
00:27:48.1
00:27:48.1
1
(70)
70-74
1
Female
70
AUS
00:29:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
269
569
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #569
Male 70-74
00:29:15.1
00:29:15.1
1
(182)
70-74
1
Male
182
AUS
00:29:10
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
492
570
Jenny WILLIAMS
Jenny WILLIAMS #570
Female 70-74
00:38:40.0
00:38:40.0
4
(198)
70-74
4
Female
198
AUS
00:34:42
24:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
480
439
Trevor PEDLER
Trevor PEDLER #439
Male 70-74
00:36:55.9
00:36:55.9
6
(287)
70-74
6
Male
287
AUS
00:35:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
459
364
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #364
Male 70-74
00:35:37.7
00:35:37.7
5
(275)
70-74
5
Male
275
AUS
00:37:16
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
307
373
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #373
Female 70-74
00:29:49.7
00:29:49.7
2
(97)
70-74
2
Female
97
AUS
00:28:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
291
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #291
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
AUS
00:36:25
Wave 4 : Blue
334
240
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #240
Male 70-74
00:30:29.9
00:30:29.9
3
(228)
70-74
3
Male
228
AUS
00:28:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
515
158
Christopher DICKSON
Christopher DICKSON #158
Male 70-74
00:41:30.4
00:41:30.4
8
(305)
70-74
8
Male
305
AUS
00:45:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
406
225
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #225
Female 70-74
00:33:18.7
00:33:18.7
3
(156)
70-74
3
Female
156
AUS
00:37:10
20:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
215
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #215
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
AUS
00:41:23
Wave 5 : Yellow
124
Ian CONSTABLE
Ian CONSTABLE #124
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
105
Patricia CARMICHAEL
Patricia CARMICHAEL #105
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
AUS
00:46:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
311
95
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #95
Male 70-74
00:29:59.6
00:29:59.6
2
(212)
70-74
2
Male
212
AUS
00:28:30
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
487
29
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #29
Male 70-74
00:38:11.8
00:38:11.8
7
(291)
70-74
7
Male
291
AUS
00:37:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
80
Margaret BRANSON
Margaret BRANSON #80
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Female
AUS
00:58:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
270
222
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #222
Male 75-79
00:29:15.3
00:29:15.3
1
(183)
75-79
1
Male
183
AUS
00:31:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
453
369
Ken MCKENZIE
Ken MCKENZIE #369
Male 75-79
00:35:32.9
00:35:32.9
2
(272)
75-79
2
Male
272
AUS
00:39:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
158
371
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #371
Male Under 15
00:26:01.2
00:26:01.2
9
(110)
Under 15
9
Male
110
AUS
00:24:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
439
345
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #345
Male Under 15
00:34:32.4
00:34:32.4
17
(266)
Under 15
17
Male
266
AUS
00:40:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
22
328
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #328
Male Under 15
00:20:59.8
00:20:59.8
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Male
15
AUS
00:24:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
455
425
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #425
Male Under 15
00:35:34.7
00:35:34.7
19
(273)
Under 15
19
Male
273
AUS
00:45:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
127
379
Jack MICHAEL
Jack MICHAEL #379
Male Under 15
00:25:05.1
00:25:05.1
7
(89)
Under 15
7
Male
89
AUS
00:40:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
194
411
Lily OHARE
Lily OHARE #411
Female Under 15
00:26:47.8
00:26:47.8
5
(61)
Under 15
5
Female
61
AUS
00:35:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
13
535
Tahlia THORNTON
Tahlia THORNTON #535
Female Under 15
00:18:54.8
00:18:54.8
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
AUS
00:20:00
11:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
174
514
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR #514
Female Under 15
00:26:30.2
00:26:30.2
4
(55)
Under 15
4
Female
55
AUS
00:26:06
16:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
501
Angus SHEDLRICK
Angus SHEDLRICK #501
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
449
452
Austin PRENDIVILLE
Austin PRENDIVILLE #452
Male Under 15
00:35:23.5
00:35:23.5
18
(269)
Under 15
18
Male
269
AUS
00:33:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
438
453
Bella PRENDIVILLE
Bella PRENDIVILLE #453
Female Under 15
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
9
(173)
Under 15
9
Female
173
AUS
00:29:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 : White
440
454
Eden PRENDIVILLE
Eden PRENDIVILLE #454
Female Under 15
00:34:33.7
00:34:33.7
10
(174)
Under 15
10
Female
174
AUS
00:29:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
8
223
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #223
Female Under 15
00:18:05.5
00:18:05.5
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
AUS
00:19:30
11:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
119
211
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #211
Male Under 15
00:24:57.2
00:24:57.2
6
(84)
Under 15
6
Male
84
AUS
00:25:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
198
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #198
Male Under 15
00:25:37.0
00:25:37.0
8
(99)
Under 15
8
Male
99
AUS
00:35:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
72
188
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #188
Male Under 15
00:22:54.6
00:22:54.6
5
(52)
Under 15
5
Male
52
AUS
00:25:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
394
156
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #156
Male Under 15
00:33:03.7
00:33:03.7
16
(248)
Under 15
16
Male
248
AUS
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
45
178
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #178
Male Under 15
00:22:15.0
00:22:15.0
2
(33)
Under 15
2
Male
33
AUS
00:25:00
13:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (616 items)