40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
451
455
Michael PRENDIVILLE
Michael PRENDIVILLE #455
Male 40-44
00:35:25.3
00:35:25.3
20
(271)
40-44
20
Male
271
AUS
00:29:00
22:08 min/km
Wave 3 : White
452
27
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #27
Female 40-44
00:35:28.6
00:35:28.6
26
(181)
40-44
26
Female
181
AUS
01:00:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
453
369
Ken MCKENZIE
Ken MCKENZIE #369
Male 75-79
00:35:32.9
00:35:32.9
2
(272)
75-79
2
Male
272
AUS
00:39:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
454
486
Rhonda SALES
Rhonda SALES #486
Female 65-69
00:35:33.2
00:35:33.2
7
(182)
65-69
7
Female
182
AUS
00:38:26
22:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
455
425
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #425
Male Under 15
00:35:34.7
00:35:34.7
19
(273)
Under 15
19
Male
273
AUS
00:45:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
456
28
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #28
Female 60-64
00:35:35.6
00:35:35.6
7
(183)
60-64
7
Female
183
AUS
00:36:55
22:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
457
310
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #310
Male 60-64
00:35:37.0
00:35:37.0
18
(274)
60-64
18
Male
274
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
458
47
Wilma BEATTY
Wilma BEATTY #47
Female 55-59
00:35:37.5
00:35:37.5
19
(184)
55-59
19
Female
184
AUS
00:45:00
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
459
364
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #364
Male 70-74
00:35:37.7
00:35:37.7
5
(275)
70-74
5
Male
275
AUS
00:37:16
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
460
230
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #230
Female 60-64
00:35:37.8
00:35:37.8
8
(185)
60-64
8
Female
185
AUS
00:37:27
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
461
726
Glenn KELLY
Glenn KELLY #726
Male 50-54
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
49
(276)
50-54
49
Male
276
AUS
01:30:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
462
11
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #11
Female 50-54
00:35:39.1
00:35:39.1
21
(186)
50-54
21
Female
186
AUS
00:39:39
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
463
91
Diana BROOME
Diana BROOME #91
Female 45-49
00:35:39.2
00:35:39.2
23
(187)
45-49
23
Female
187
AUS
00:38:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
464
423
Chris PALANDRI
Chris PALANDRI #423
Male 45-49
00:35:40.0
00:35:40.0
39
(277)
45-49
39
Male
277
AUS
00:45:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
465
575
David WILSON
David WILSON #575
Male 65-69
00:35:41.4
00:35:41.4
15
(278)
65-69
15
Male
278
AUS
00:40:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
466
164
Nigel DORMER
Nigel DORMER #164
Male 55-59
00:35:44.7
00:35:44.7
39
(279)
55-59
39
Male
279
AUS
00:35:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
467
448
Susette POW
Susette POW #448
Female 60-64
00:35:46.0
00:35:46.0
9
(188)
60-64
9
Female
188
AUS
00:37:00
22:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
468
81
Marion BRAUNL
Marion BRAUNL #81
Female 45-49
00:35:47.4
00:35:47.4
24
(189)
45-49
24
Female
189
AUS
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
469
6
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #6
Female 55-59
00:35:51.5
00:35:51.5
20
(190)
55-59
20
Female
190
AUS
00:47:10
22:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
470
135
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #135
Male 25-29
00:35:51.8
00:35:51.8
18
(280)
25-29
18
Male
280
AUS
00:35:00
22:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
471
458
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #458
Male 55-59
00:35:55.5
00:35:55.5
40
(281)
55-59
40
Male
281
AUS
00:40:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
472
705
Jonny MORRIS
Jonny MORRIS #705
Male 15-19
00:35:57.1
00:35:57.1
12
(282)
15-19
12
Male
282
AUS
01:30:00
22:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
473
103
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #103
Male 40-44
00:35:59.4
00:35:59.4
21
(283)
40-44
21
Male
283
AUS
00:50:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
474
217
Chris GIBSON
Chris GIBSON #217
Male 35-39
00:36:10.9
00:36:10.9
19
(284)
35-39
19
Male
284
AUS
00:40:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
475
489
Susan SANDAY
Susan SANDAY #489
Female 50-54
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
22
(191)
50-54
22
Female
191
AUS
00:40:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
476
366
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #366
Female 65-69
00:36:15.7
00:36:15.7
8
(192)
65-69
8
Female
192
AUS
00:38:10
22:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
477
331
Martin LEPROVOST
Martin LEPROVOST #331
Male 65-69
00:36:20.5
00:36:20.5
16
(285)
65-69
16
Male
285
AUS
00:40:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
478
155
Ian DEY
Ian DEY #155
Male 45-49
00:36:22.1
00:36:22.1
40
(286)
45-49
40
Male
286
AUS
00:40:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
479
580
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #580
Female 45-49
00:36:41.2
00:36:41.2
25
(193)
45-49
25
Female
193
AUS
00:30:00
22:55 min/km
Wave 3 : White
480
439
Trevor PEDLER
Trevor PEDLER #439
Male 70-74
00:36:55.9
00:36:55.9
6
(287)
70-74
6
Male
287
AUS
00:35:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
481
255
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #255
Male 60-64
00:37:08.8
00:37:08.8
19
(288)
60-64
19
Male
288
AUS
00:32:30
23:13 min/km
Wave 3 : White
482
542
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #542
Female 40-44
00:37:17.0
00:37:17.0
27
(194)
40-44
27
Female
194
AUS
00:30:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
483
567
Garry WILLIAMS
Garry WILLIAMS #567
Male 60-64
00:37:34.7
00:37:34.7
20
(289)
60-64
20
Male
289
AUS
00:35:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
484
265
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #265
Male 50-54
00:37:35.7
00:37:35.7
50
(290)
50-54
50
Male
290
AUS
00:35:07
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
485
469
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #469
Female 65-69
00:37:47.7
00:37:47.7
9
(195)
65-69
9
Female
195
AUS
00:38:10
23:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
486
102
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #102
Female 65-69
00:37:53.4
00:37:53.4
10
(196)
65-69
10
Female
196
AUS
00:37:35
23:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
487
29
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #29
Male 70-74
00:38:11.8
00:38:11.8
7
(291)
70-74
7
Male
291
AUS
00:37:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
488
30
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #30
Male Under 15
00:38:18.7
00:38:18.7
20
(292)
Under 15
20
Male
292
AUS
00:35:00
23:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
489
34
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #34
Male 40-44
00:38:19.5
00:38:19.5
22
(293)
40-44
22
Male
293
AUS
00:35:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
490
703
Greg CARLSEN
Greg CARLSEN #703
Male 60-64
00:38:22.0
00:38:22.0
21
(294)
60-64
21
Male
294
AUS
01:30:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
491
564
Julie WILLDIGG
Julie WILLDIGG #564
Female 55-59
00:38:28.5
00:38:28.5
21
(197)
55-59
21
Female
197
AUS
00:40:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
492
570
Jenny WILLIAMS
Jenny WILLIAMS #570
Female 70-74
00:38:40.0
00:38:40.0
4
(198)
70-74
4
Female
198
AUS
00:34:42
24:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
493
522
Sheree STRAWBRIDGE
Sheree STRAWBRIDGE #522
Female 35-39
00:38:42.2
00:38:42.2
11
(199)
35-39
11
Female
199
AUS
00:35:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
494
96
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #96
Male 50-54
00:38:51.5
00:38:51.5
51
(295)
50-54
51
Male
295
AUS
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
495
554
Elizabeth WARREN
Elizabeth WARREN #554
Female 55-59
00:38:57.6
00:38:57.6
22
(200)
55-59
22
Female
200
AUS
00:45:04
24:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
496
165
Siobhan DORMER
Siobhan DORMER #165
Female 50-54
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
23
(201)
50-54
23
Female
201
AUS
00:45:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
497
484
Maria RUSSO
Maria RUSSO #484
Female 45-49
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
26
(202)
45-49
26
Female
202
AUS
00:55:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
498
152
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #152
Female 65-69
00:39:07.5
00:39:07.5
11
(203)
65-69
11
Female
203
AUS
00:40:02
24:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
58
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #58
Female 45-49
00:39:09.0
00:39:09.0
27
(204)
45-49
27
Female
204
AUS
00:50:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
500
577
David WOOD
David WOOD #577
Male 60-64
00:39:10.7
00:39:10.7
22
(296)
60-64
22
Male
296
AUS
00:45:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)