Penninsular Lawyers Mandurah Tri Interclub Champs
27 Nov 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (318 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #26
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
29
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #29
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
44
Kingsley BUGARIN OAM
Kingsley BUGARIN OAM #44
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
77
James DONNELLY
James DONNELLY #77
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
GBR
Wave 3
91
Scott FRANCIS
Scott FRANCIS #91
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
93
Gilliann FREW
Gilliann FREW #93
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
135
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #135
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
148
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #148
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:09:34.33
00:01:01.09
00:17:18.57
162
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #162
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Break Your Limits
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
166
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #166
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
179
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #179
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS triathlon club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
225
Emma RIDLEY
Emma RIDLEY #225
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
229
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #229
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
230
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #230
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Break Your Limits
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
257
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #257
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
298
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #298
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
305
Casey WINTON
Casey WINTON #305
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
309
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #309
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
317
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #317
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
295
51
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #51
Female 40-44
01:44:52.23
01:44:52.23
25
(112)
40-44
25
Female
112
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:11.91
283
25
104
00:03:18.70
299
26
116
00:23:53.98
293
26
113
00:49:01.52
290
26
112
00:01:20.01
209
9
52
00:35:00.08
292
23
111
207
275
Anderson TJITRA
Anderson TJITRA #275
Male 25-29
01:19:53.91
01:19:53.91
17
(158)
25-29
17
Male
158
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:37.16
214
17
144
00:03:16.16
298
19
183
00:18:22.08
159
12
135
00:35:47.15
148
13
128
00:01:47.28
282
18
179
00:25:26.15
205
16
153
281
285
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #285
Male 40-44
01:34:33.23
01:34:33.23
32
(179)
40-44
32
Male
179
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:38.40
279
32
178
00:03:07.74
297
32
182
00:20:54.50
254
32
173
00:42:40.53
263
32
173
00:01:51.09
287
32
181
00:31:15.45
278
32
177
261
105
Simon GRBEC
Simon GRBEC #105
Male 35-39
01:28:44.97
01:28:44.97
27
(174)
35-39
27
Male
174
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:38.27
289
29
180
00:03:05.91
296
29
181
00:20:24.46
240
29
170
00:42:23.16
260
28
171
00:01:29.98
242
28
172
00:25:07.63
198
25
147
255
82
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #82
Male 45-49
01:27:21.48
01:27:21.48
30
(172)
45-49
30
Male
172
Evolved Triathlon Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:10.62
3
1
3
00:02:55.96
295
32
180
00:23:17.68
288
31
180
00:50:37.81
294
31
179
00:01:24.50
226
29
167
00:24:12.57
177
22
136
211
79
Albis DURAND
Albis DURAND #79
Male 35-39
01:20:47.72
01:20:47.72
26
(160)
35-39
26
Male
160
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
PRU
3:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:51.16
281
28
179
00:02:50.02
294
28
179
00:19:13.82
201
26
162
00:38:39.86
210
26
164
00:01:13.39
190
25
151
00:22:13.28
115
16
96
221
71
Michael DAVIS
Michael DAVIS #71
Male 45-49
01:22:28.47
01:22:28.47
27
(165)
45-49
27
Male
165
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:33.21
246
26
167
00:02:48.37
293
31
178
00:18:23.50
163
25
138
00:37:02.86
167
26
142
00:01:28.41
240
31
171
00:26:35.61
224
28
163
223
62
John COOKE
John COOKE #62
Male 50-54
01:22:54.89
01:22:54.89
18
(167)
50-54
18
Male
167
Evolved Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:15:38.18
278
18
177
00:02:46.38
292
18
177
00:18:47.50
186
17
151
00:37:52.28
192
17
154
00:01:09.99
173
13
142
00:25:28.05
208
16
155
287
202
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #202
Female 35-39
01:37:13.93
01:37:13.93
15
(107)
35-39
15
Female
107
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:41.16
290
15
110
00:02:40.61
291
15
115
00:21:55.10
275
15
98
00:44:38.14
277
15
100
00:02:08.07
296
15
114
00:31:05.95
276
15
100
285
119
Bradley HOBSON
Bradley HOBSON #119
Male 25-29
01:36:26.88
01:36:26.88
19
(180)
25-29
19
Male
180
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:05.13
234
18
160
00:02:37.65
290
18
176
00:21:55.80
276
19
178
00:44:18.32
273
18
176
00:01:49.24
284
19
180
00:33:36.52
288
19
179
150
132
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #132
Male 30-34
01:13:41.45
01:13:41.45
16
(122)
30-34
16
Male
122
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:25.94
244
20
166
00:02:34.49
289
21
175
00:17:12.38
111
15
100
00:34:20.77
110
15
98
00:00:59.85
134
16
113
00:21:20.38
94
14
77
166
138
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #138
Male 50-54
01:15:09.19
01:15:09.19
11
(132)
50-54
11
Male
132
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:53.87
192
12
133
00:02:33.52
288
17
174
00:18:55.37
192
18
155
00:37:55.05
193
18
155
00:01:05.10
158
12
134
00:20:41.64
74
3
64
183
320
Siyang ZENG
Siyang ZENG #320
Male 20-24
01:16:31.87
01:16:31.87
9
(146)
20-24
9
Male
146
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
CHN
2:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:49.50
260
9
171
00:02:33.43
287
11
173
00:18:00.63
148
7
127
00:36:28.50
160
7
137
00:01:27.41
237
10
170
00:21:13.02
90
6
75
154
111
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #111
Male 30-34
01:14:08.45
01:14:08.45
17
(125)
30-34
17
Male
125
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:02.22
197
14
136
00:02:32.42
286
20
172
00:16:22.62
53
7
53
00:33:09.03
69
9
68
00:00:55.90
113
15
99
00:24:28.87
182
17
139
86
304
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #304
Male 40-44
01:08:51.46
01:08:51.46
12
(75)
40-44
12
Male
75
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:02.30
45
4
34
00:02:31.88
285
31
171
00:17:28.24
123
18
108
00:34:39.25
118
17
105
00:00:58.41
125
19
109
00:20:39.61
72
10
62
208
278
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #278
Male 55-59
01:20:14.41
01:20:14.41
9
(159)
55-59
9
Male
159
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:23.91
171
4
121
00:02:29.01
284
9
170
00:18:34.15
170
8
143
00:38:31.52
203
8
161
00:00:51.47
87
3
77
00:25:58.49
214
9
158
187
196
Peter NISSEN
Peter NISSEN #196
Male 50-54
01:17:42.19
01:17:42.19
16
(148)
50-54
16
Male
148
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:45.16
136
8
99
00:02:25.71
283
16
169
00:18:35.27
172
15
145
00:37:26.87
181
15
147
00:01:22.11
216
17
161
00:24:42.32
187
14
142
294
200
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #200
Female 25-29
01:44:26.47
01:44:26.47
14
(111)
25-29
14
Female
111
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:05.49
297
14
115
00:02:24.44
282
15
114
00:25:06.46
295
14
115
00:50:14.84
293
15
115
00:01:36.86
265
11
89
00:31:04.83
275
12
99
279
107
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #107
Male 35-39
01:33:53.49
01:33:53.49
29
(178)
35-39
29
Male
178
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:40.51
183
24
127
00:02:24.41
281
27
168
00:18:51.37
190
22
153
00:51:06.01
295
29
180
00:02:05.82
295
29
182
00:25:36.73
211
27
156
283
250
Sam STARR
Sam STARR #250
Female 40-44
01:35:34.32
01:35:34.32
21
(104)
40-44
21
Female
104
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:41.45
280
24
102
00:02:23.70
280
25
113
00:23:31.46
291
25
111
00:47:02.62
286
24
108
00:01:24.33
224
11
59
00:29:02.21
258
17
85
272
68
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #68
Female 35-39
01:31:47.22
01:31:47.22
14
(97)
35-39
14
Female
97
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:01.91
267
13
93
00:02:23.39
279
14
112
00:20:59.31
257
14
84
00:41:38.35
252
14
82
00:01:56.18
290
13
109
00:30:47.37
273
14
98
220
73
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #73
Male 40-44
01:22:20.72
01:22:20.72
29
(164)
40-44
29
Male
164
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:59.65
230
29
157
00:02:20.53
278
30
167
00:19:30.63
215
30
165
00:39:26.26
221
30
167
00:01:31.52
247
29
173
00:25:02.75
196
25
146
202
228
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #228
Male 40-44
01:19:24.53
01:19:24.53
26
(154)
40-44
26
Male
154
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
ARG
3:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:17.82
166
24
117
00:02:20.36
277
29
166
00:18:40.86
179
28
147
00:37:51.78
191
28
153
00:01:38.88
271
30
177
00:25:15.67
202
27
150
299
55
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #55
Female 25-29
01:48:56.55
01:48:56.55
15
(116)
25-29
15
Female
116
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:54.22
299
15
116
00:02:19.94
276
14
111
00:23:23.16
289
13
109
00:47:41.18
289
13
111
00:01:38.25
268
12
92
00:35:22.95
293
15
112
182
19
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #19
Male 50-54
01:16:29.72
01:16:29.72
14
(145)
50-54
14
Male
145
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:13:55.36
227
16
154
00:02:17.83
275
15
165
00:17:04.21
105
9
95
00:34:21.41
111
9
99
00:01:36.49
264
18
176
00:24:18.62
178
13
137
239
43
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #43
Male 40-44
01:24:42.72
01:24:42.72
31
(170)
40-44
31
Male
170
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:01.66
232
30
158
00:02:16.11
274
28
164
00:19:58.12
224
31
167
00:40:10.80
234
31
169
00:01:05.01
157
27
133
00:27:09.13
233
29
166
112
232
Zoric SANJIN
Zoric SANJIN #232
Male 40-44
01:10:28.67
01:10:28.67
15
(95)
40-44
15
Male
95
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:29.92
123
16
90
00:02:16.08
273
27
163
00:16:51.63
88
14
84
00:33:08.39
68
12
67
00:01:12.44
186
28
148
00:22:21.82
120
13
99
267
147
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #147
Female 30-34
01:30:25.72
01:30:25.72
21
(92)
30-34
21
Female
92
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.16
288
23
109
00:02:13.85
272
24
110
00:21:15.39
264
18
90
00:42:54.59
264
19
91
00:01:19.20
207
12
50
00:27:25.91
242
15
72
259
184
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #184
Female 30-34
01:27:44.64
01:27:44.64
18
(86)
30-34
18
Female
86
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:32.90
176
13
53
00:02:13.77
271
23
109
00:20:30.33
243
16
73
00:40:51.00
244
15
75
00:01:35.41
262
19
87
00:30:31.54
271
21
96
274
253
Rachel STEADMAN
Rachel STEADMAN #253
Female 25-29
01:32:12.89
01:32:12.89
11
(98)
25-29
11
Female
98
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:39.94
132
4
37
00:02:12.61
270
13
108
00:25:14.76
296
15
116
00:49:55.89
292
14
114
00:01:11.90
183
4
36
00:27:12.54
235
7
68
234
263
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #263
Female 30-34
01:24:08.23
01:24:08.23
15
(67)
30-34
15
Female
67
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.31
156
12
46
00:02:12.09
269
22
107
00:20:29.74
241
15
71
00:41:03.16
249
16
79
00:01:57.64
293
24
112
00:26:52.02
226
13
62
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (318 items)