Swimming WA OWS 1617 #5 - Coogee
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
8
118
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #118
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:08.3
00:20:08.3
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:06 min/km
11
137
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #137
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:26.2
00:20:26.2
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:20 min/km
15
103
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #103
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:58.7
00:20:58.7
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:46 min/km
19
130
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #130
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:15.6
00:21:15.6
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
11
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:00 min/km
30
87
Tyler BURROWS
Tyler BURROWS #87
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:02.6
00:23:02.6
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:26 min/km
32
105
David HENDRICK
David HENDRICK #105
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:04.5
00:23:04.5
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
18:27 min/km
42
131
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #131
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:37.5
00:23:37.5
7
(22)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:54 min/km
50
106
Jordan HENDY
Jordan HENDY #106
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:12.3
00:24:12.3
8
(28)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
19:21 min/km
51
84
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #84
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:13.6
00:24:13.6
9
(29)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:22 min/km
67
100
Matthew FLETCHER
Matthew FLETCHER #100
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:32.5
00:25:32.5
10
(38)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:25 min/km
70
568
James CUMMING
James CUMMING #568
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:41.4
00:25:41.4
11
(41)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:33 min/km
79
149
Jarrad STUBBS
Jarrad STUBBS #149
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:54.8
00:26:54.8
12
(46)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:31 min/km
82
113
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #113
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
13
(49)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:39 min/km
99
104
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #104
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:14.6
00:29:14.6
14
(56)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:23 min/km
104
99
Patrick FALCO
Patrick FALCO #99
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:27.8
00:29:27.8
15
(57)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:34 min/km
118
117
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #117
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:10.5
00:30:10.5
16
(62)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:08 min/km
124
127
Thomas MCGUSHIN
Thomas MCGUSHIN #127
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:14.8
00:31:14.8
17
(64)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:59 min/km
146
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #146
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
150
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #150
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)