Swimming WA OWS 1617 #5 - Coogee
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
45
79
David BAKER
David BAKER #79
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:59.2
00:23:59.2
5
(25)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
5
19:11 min/km
44
80
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #80
Male Under 15
00:23:58.4
00:23:58.4
8
(24)
Under 15
8
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
19:10 min/km
31
81
Tony BAKER
Tony BAKER #81
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:04.4
00:23:04.4
1
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
14
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:27 min/km
64
82
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #82
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:21.7
00:25:21.7
9
(36)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
36
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:17 min/km
144
83
Eric BROWN
Eric BROWN #83
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:44.3
00:41:44.3
27
(69)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
33:23 min/km
51
84
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #84
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:13.6
00:24:13.6
9
(29)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:22 min/km
38
85
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #85
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:23.8
00:23:23.8
3
(20)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
20
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:43 min/km
9
86
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #86
Male Under 18
00:20:14.3
00:20:14.3
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:11 min/km
30
87
Tyler BURROWS
Tyler BURROWS #87
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:02.6
00:23:02.6
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:26 min/km
40
88
David CANE
David CANE #88
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:29.8
00:23:29.8
2
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
18:47 min/km
33
89
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #89
Male Under 15
00:23:11.8
00:23:11.8
5
(16)
Under 15
5
Male
16
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:33 min/km
90
Dennis COLLINS
Dennis COLLINS #90
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
113
91
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #91
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:52.9
00:29:52.9
23
(60)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:54 min/km
47
92
Charlie CROZIER
Charlie CROZIER #92
Male Under 15
00:24:01.6
00:24:01.6
9
(26)
Under 15
9
Male
26
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:13 min/km
43
93
Chris DAVISON
Chris DAVISON #93
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:56.2
00:23:56.2
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
19:08 min/km
121
94
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #94
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:42.3
00:30:42.3
9
(63)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:33 min/km
140
95
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #95
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:28.9
00:34:28.9
26
(68)
Legends (35-49)
26
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
0
27:35 min/km
2
96
Daniel DUQUE
Daniel DUQUE #96
Male Under 18
00:18:46.0
00:18:46.0
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:00 min/km
83
97
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #97
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:06.1
00:27:06.1
17
(50)
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:40 min/km
78
98
Alastair EVANS
Alastair EVANS #98
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:53.2
00:26:53.2
16
(45)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:30 min/km
104
99
Patrick FALCO
Patrick FALCO #99
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:27.8
00:29:27.8
15
(57)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:34 min/km
67
100
Matthew FLETCHER
Matthew FLETCHER #100
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:32.5
00:25:32.5
10
(38)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:25 min/km
101
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #101
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
106
102
Darren GOULD
Darren GOULD #102
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:36.2
00:29:36.2
22
(58)
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:40 min/km
15
103
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #103
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:58.7
00:20:58.7
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:46 min/km
99
104
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #104
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:14.6
00:29:14.6
14
(56)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:23 min/km
32
105
David HENDRICK
David HENDRICK #105
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:04.5
00:23:04.5
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
18:27 min/km
50
106
Jordan HENDY
Jordan HENDY #106
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:12.3
00:24:12.3
8
(28)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
19:21 min/km
3
107
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #107
Male Under 15
00:18:55.2
00:18:55.2
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:08 min/km
37
109
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #109
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:17.5
00:23:17.5
2
(19)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
19
8.75
18:38 min/km
6
110
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #110
Male Under 18
00:19:38.8
00:19:38.8
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:43 min/km
128
111
David HODBY
David HODBY #111
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:32:04.4
00:32:04.4
10
(66)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:39 min/km
77
112
Lee HOLLINGSWORTH
Lee HOLLINGSWORTH #112
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:40.1
00:26:40.1
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:20 min/km
82
113
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #113
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
13
(49)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:39 min/km
114
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #114
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
0
81
115
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #115
Male Under 15
00:26:59.8
00:26:59.8
11
(48)
Under 15
11
Male
48
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:35 min/km
48
116
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #116
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:04.5
00:24:04.5
6
(27)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
19:15 min/km
118
117
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #117
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:10.5
00:30:10.5
16
(62)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:08 min/km
8
118
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #118
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:08.3
00:20:08.3
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:06 min/km
62
119
Blake LONGSHAW
Blake LONGSHAW #119
Male Under 15
00:25:03.7
00:25:03.7
10
(34)
Under 15
10
Male
34
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:02 min/km
84
120
Dan LOWE
Dan LOWE #120
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:28.4
00:27:28.4
18
(51)
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:58 min/km
121
Gabrielle LUMSDEN
Gabrielle LUMSDEN #121
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
0
73
122
George LUMSDEN
George LUMSDEN #122
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:21.2
00:26:21.2
14
(43)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:04 min/km
65
123
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #123
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:22.0
00:25:22.0
10
(37)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:17 min/km
1
124
Daniel MACEY
Daniel MACEY #124
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:40.5
00:18:40.5
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:56 min/km
7
125
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #125
Male Under 15
00:19:40.7
00:19:40.7
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:44 min/km
127
126
Sam MARSHALL
Sam MARSHALL #126
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:01.3
00:32:01.3
24
(65)
Legends (35-49)
24
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:37 min/km
124
127
Thomas MCGUSHIN
Thomas MCGUSHIN #127
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:14.8
00:31:14.8
17
(64)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:59 min/km
131
128
Daniel MCQUILLAN
Daniel MCQUILLAN #128
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:31.0
00:32:31.0
25
(67)
Legends (35-49)
25
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:00 min/km
89
129
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #129
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:51.1
00:27:51.1
20
(53)
Legends (35-49)
20
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:16 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)