Swimming WA OWS 1617 #5 - Coogee
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
40
88
David CANE
David CANE #88
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:29.8
00:23:29.8
2
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
18:47 min/km
43
93
Chris DAVISON
Chris DAVISON #93
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:56.2
00:23:56.2
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
19:08 min/km
53
176
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #176
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:21.9
00:24:21.9
9
(24)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
19:29 min/km
112
215
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #215
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:51.1
00:29:51.1
5
(53)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
23:52 min/km
116
174
Emma FORREST
Emma FORREST #174
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:03.9
00:30:03.9
18
(55)
Open (18-34)
18
Female
55
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
24:03 min/km
126
378
Kristy LIDDELL
Kristy LIDDELL #378
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:45.1
00:31:45.1
16
(62)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
25:24 min/km
139
229
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #229
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:51.6
00:33:51.6
11
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
27:05 min/km
144
83
Eric BROWN
Eric BROWN #83
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:44.3
00:41:44.3
27
(69)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
33:23 min/km
90
Dennis COLLINS
Dennis COLLINS #90
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
101
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #101
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
114
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #114
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
0
121
Gabrielle LUMSDEN
Gabrielle LUMSDEN #121
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
0
132
Warwick NORMAN
Warwick NORMAN #132
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
146
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #146
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
175
Amy GATES
Amy GATES #175
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
164
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #164
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
150
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #150
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
153
Milan BAZLEY
Milan BAZLEY #153
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
South Shore Swimming Club
0
161
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #161
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
216
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #216
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
209
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #209
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
184
Imke HOUWERS
Imke HOUWERS #184
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
185
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #185
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
190
Kailee JONES
Kailee JONES #190
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
191
Louise KEEFFE
Louise KEEFFE #191
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
218
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #218
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
39
205
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #205
Female Under 15
00:23:27.7
00:23:27.7
9
(19)
Under 15
9
Female
19
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:46 min/km
46
168
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #168
Female Under 15
00:24:00.2
00:24:00.2
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:12 min/km
47
92
Charlie CROZIER
Charlie CROZIER #92
Male Under 15
00:24:01.6
00:24:01.6
9
(26)
Under 15
9
Male
26
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:13 min/km
51
84
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #84
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:13.6
00:24:13.6
9
(29)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:22 min/km
54
221
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #221
Female Under 15
00:24:26.9
00:24:26.9
11
(25)
Under 15
11
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:33 min/km
62
119
Blake LONGSHAW
Blake LONGSHAW #119
Male Under 15
00:25:03.7
00:25:03.7
10
(34)
Under 15
10
Male
34
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:02 min/km
64
82
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #82
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:21.7
00:25:21.7
9
(36)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
36
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:17 min/km
65
123
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #123
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:22.0
00:25:22.0
10
(37)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:17 min/km
67
100
Matthew FLETCHER
Matthew FLETCHER #100
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:32.5
00:25:32.5
10
(38)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:25 min/km
68
134
Humberto PALMELA
Humberto PALMELA #134
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:37.4
00:25:37.4
11
(39)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:29 min/km
69
147
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #147
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:38.5
00:25:38.5
12
(40)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:30 min/km
70
568
James CUMMING
James CUMMING #568
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:41.4
00:25:41.4
11
(41)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:33 min/km
71
148
Max STROEVOY
Max STROEVOY #148
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:59.2
00:25:59.2
13
(42)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:47 min/km
72
207
Brianna OKIES
Brianna OKIES #207
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:09.3
00:26:09.3
10
(30)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:55 min/km
73
122
George LUMSDEN
George LUMSDEN #122
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:21.2
00:26:21.2
14
(43)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:04 min/km
74
186
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #186
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
11
(31)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
31
All Saints
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:06 min/km
75
154
Taneeka BETTENAY
Taneeka BETTENAY #154
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:23.9
00:26:23.9
12
(32)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:07 min/km
77
112
Lee HOLLINGSWORTH
Lee HOLLINGSWORTH #112
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:40.1
00:26:40.1
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:20 min/km
78
98
Alastair EVANS
Alastair EVANS #98
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:53.2
00:26:53.2
16
(45)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:30 min/km
79
149
Jarrad STUBBS
Jarrad STUBBS #149
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:54.8
00:26:54.8
12
(46)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:31 min/km
81
115
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #115
Male Under 15
00:26:59.8
00:26:59.8
11
(48)
Under 15
11
Male
48
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:35 min/km
82
113
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #113
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
13
(49)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:39 min/km
83
97
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #97
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:06.1
00:27:06.1
17
(50)
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:40 min/km
84
120
Dan LOWE
Dan LOWE #120
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:28.4
00:27:28.4
18
(51)
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)