Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
31
263
Aaron Kok
Aaron Kok #263
Male 16+
00:54:40.56
00:54:40.56
24
(24)
16+
24
Male
24
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:07.32
39
26
00:04:43.54
64
34
00:27:16.77
23
15
00:03:23.60
55
30
00:11:09.31
39
22
33
394
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #394
Female 16+
00:55:14.00
00:55:14.00
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Gigamon
Adeline Goh
3:40 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:04.22
36
10
00:02:20.89
27
6
00:16:18.00
36
8
00:32:25.03
44
13
00:02:06.79
18
2
00:10:17.05
31
9
15
274
Aldric Ong
Aldric Ong #274
Male 16+
00:48:36.27
00:48:36.27
10
(10)
16+
10
Male
10
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:40.82
25
17
00:03:59.79
61
33
00:18:28.02
2
2
00:02:59.98
49
27
00:15:27.65
60
34
16
245
Assharuddin Bin Abdullah
Assharuddin Bin Abdullah #245
Male 16+
00:48:37.50
00:48:37.50
11
(11)
16+
11
Male
11
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:42.30
27
18
00:03:52.90
59
31
00:18:28.01
1
1
00:02:52.51
45
23
00:15:41.76
61
35
34
246
Bay Boon Liang
Bay Boon Liang #246
Male 16+
00:56:45.92
00:56:45.92
25
(25)
16+
25
Male
25
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:04.82
38
25
00:04:55.48
65
35
00:13:54.07
21
15
00:27:23.82
24
16
00:04:53.18
66
35
00:11:28.60
45
27
54
215
Bee Bee Heng
Bee Bee Heng #215
Female 16+
01:07:11.94
01:07:11.94
16
(16)
16+
16
Female
16
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:33.71
20
5
00:07:33.84
68
28
00:30:44.30
36
9
00:03:55.48
64
26
00:17:24.59
62
22
14
285
Ben Wright
Ben Wright #285
Male 16+
00:48:28.50
00:48:28.50
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:38.63
6
6
00:01:36.09
6
6
00:15:24.03
34
24
00:30:44.89
37
25
00:01:31.10
5
4
00:07:57.79
6
5
286
Benjamin Wright
Benjamin Wright #286
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
AUS
Australian Internationl School
Wave 18
66
236
Boon Keem Yong
Boon Keem Yong #236
Female 16+
01:16:35.55
01:16:35.55
27
(27)
16+
27
Female
27
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:28.58
62
24
00:03:48.94
58
23
00:23:50.33
53
19
00:47:26.25
66
27
00:02:42.64
39
15
00:12:09.12
51
16
260
Cameron Jones
Cameron Jones #260
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
AUS
Wave 18
26
284
Chee Kian Tok
Chee Kian Tok #284
Male 16+
00:51:07.83
00:51:07.83
19
(19)
16+
19
Male
19
SIN
3:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:40.25
24
16
00:01:42.11
8
7
00:13:53.26
20
14
00:28:15.73
27
18
00:02:05.02
15
12
00:11:24.70
44
26
27
266
Chiu Kwek Lin
Chiu Kwek Lin #266
Male 16+
00:51:42.54
00:51:42.54
20
(20)
16+
20
Male
20
SIN
3:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:26.56
18
13
00:02:27.56
32
19
00:14:48.45
27
18
00:29:38.77
33
22
00:02:30.48
28
19
00:09:39.15
22
13
6
261
Djohan Khairudin
Djohan Khairudin #261
Male 16+
00:43:33.68
00:43:33.68
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:31.35
5
5
00:01:50.75
13
11
00:12:26.77
9
6
00:25:43.47
20
13
00:01:42.65
7
6
00:07:45.44
5
4
251
Don Duttlinger
Don Duttlinger #251
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
GBR
Wave 18
252
Dzahri Dzulkifly
Dzahri Dzulkifly #252
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
SIN
Westwood Primary School
Wave 18
25
213
Eleanor Great
Eleanor Great #213
Female 16+
00:51:06.53
00:51:06.53
4
(4)
16+
4
Female
4
GBR
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:59.69
35
9
00:02:10.11
21
3
00:14:14.76
24
5
00:29:04.60
31
8
00:02:07.90
19
3
00:09:44.21
24
6
32
234
Fang Xie
Fang Xie #234
Female 16+
00:54:50.36
00:54:50.36
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
CHN
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:40.83
26
8
00:02:19.28
24
5
00:15:49.12
35
7
00:32:08.38
43
12
00:02:35.42
34
12
00:10:06.43
27
7
21
253
Frederick Goh
Frederick Goh #253
Male 16+
00:50:26.50
00:50:26.50
15
(15)
16+
15
Male
15
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:42.67
45
30
00:02:41.54
39
23
00:22:23.42
6
4
00:02:21.97
25
16
00:14:16.89
57
33
29
267
Gar Hein Leong
Gar Hein Leong #267
Male 16+
00:53:55.70
00:53:55.70
22
(22)
16+
22
Male
22
SIN
3:35 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:46.59
30
21
00:03:59.20
60
32
00:13:54.94
22
16
00:29:00.53
30
20
00:03:25.44
56
31
00:09:43.93
23
14
41
211
Gerda De Jong
Gerda De Jong #211
Female 16+
00:58:41.29
00:58:41.29
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
NED
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:50.84
60
22
00:02:21.83
28
7
00:16:49.54
41
11
00:33:15.06
47
15
00:02:10.41
20
4
00:11:03.14
38
13
13
241
GigaTeam 1
GigaTeam 1 #241
Mixed Team
00:48:11.76
00:48:11.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
Gigamon
Mona Yam
Daniel Ong
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:55.33
33
2
00:01:48.41
12
2
00:13:23.91
17
3
00:27:30.90
25
3
00:01:58.16
12
2
00:08:58.95
16
4
46
238
GigaTeam 2
GigaTeam 2 #238
Mixed Team
01:01:32.30
01:01:32.30
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
Gigamon
Liza Ismail
Yin Sheng Chong
4:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:53.59
64
5
00:02:19.54
25
5
00:17:58.74
44
5
00:36:26.49
55
5
00:04:52.94
65
5
00:06:59.73
3
1
39
242
GigaTeam 4
GigaTeam 4 #242
Mixed Team
00:57:24.66
00:57:24.66
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SIN
Gigamon
Henry Sin
Nelson Soon
3:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:05.73
52
4
00:02:03.89
17
3
00:14:41.25
26
4
00:30:47.27
39
4
00:03:13.74
54
4
00:12:14.02
52
5
60
219
Glicia Jean
Glicia Jean #219
Female 16+
01:11:08.55
01:11:08.55
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:32.24
57
20
00:02:44.78
40
12
00:21:42.27
50
16
00:42:36.49
63
24
00:02:13.02
23
6
00:14:02.00
56
19
244
Graham Bibby
Graham Bibby #244
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
GBR
Wave 18
28
280
Hoi Sai Mun
Hoi Sai Mun #280
Male 16+
00:52:32.48
00:52:32.48
21
(21)
16+
21
Male
21
SIN
3:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:36.76
23
15
00:03:18.76
53
28
00:13:32.60
18
12
00:28:05.95
26
17
00:03:28.40
59
34
00:10:02.60
26
16
9
257
Ian Horchner
Ian Horchner #257
Male 16+
00:45:58.46
00:45:58.46
7
(7)
16+
7
Male
7
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:25.32
17
12
00:01:45.53
10
9
00:12:34.52
11
8
00:25:21.28
15
10
00:01:39.46
6
5
00:09:46.85
25
15
24
278
Ibrahim Rahim
Ibrahim Rahim #278
Male 16+
00:50:59.88
00:50:59.88
18
(18)
16+
18
Male
18
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:12.88
53
32
00:02:31.66
34
20
00:15:19.32
31
22
00:30:35.09
35
24
00:01:56.18
10
9
00:06:44.05
2
2
23
288
Ilmi Zaini
Ilmi Zaini #288
Male 16+
00:50:55.78
00:50:55.78
17
(17)
16+
17
Male
17
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:04.58
37
24
00:02:52.56
47
25
00:12:35.73
12
9
00:25:16.25
14
9
00:03:05.23
51
28
00:11:37.16
47
29
256
Indra Bahadur Gurung
Indra Bahadur Gurung #256
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
SIN
Wave 18
235
Ivin Yew
Ivin Yew #235
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
MAL
Wave 19
63
205
Jacqueline Boo
Jacqueline Boo #205
Female 16+
01:11:22.92
01:11:22.92
24
(24)
16+
24
Female
24
SIN
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:57.76
61
23
00:02:52.61
48
18
00:26:12.08
21
6
00:02:32.94
31
9
00:29:47.52
67
27
38
289
Jarudin Zulkipli
Jarudin Zulkipli #289
Male 16+
00:57:12.79
00:57:12.79
29
(29)
16+
29
Male
29
BRD
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:48.21
47
31
00:03:00.27
49
26
00:15:14.37
30
21
00:31:04.26
42
27
00:03:05.88
52
29
00:11:14.15
41
24
61
203
Jasmine Ang
Jasmine Ang #203
Female 16+
01:11:10.24
01:11:10.24
22
(22)
16+
22
Female
22
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:36.80
43
12
00:02:27.30
30
8
00:18:10.93
45
13
00:39:01.04
62
23
00:02:40.76
38
14
00:18:24.34
65
25
68
222
Joey Bao Yin Neo
Joey Bao Yin Neo #222
Female 16+
01:37:37.67
01:37:37.67
28
(28)
16+
28
Female
28
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:48.96
68
28
00:04:23.50
62
24
00:27:10.39
55
20
00:56:33.45
68
28
00:03:10.76
53
21
00:18:40.98
66
26
247
John Brunkard
John Brunkard #247
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
SIN
Wave 18
270
John Ervin Mendoza
John Ervin Mendoza #270
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
PHI
Wave 18
37
254
Jun Ying Goh
Jun Ying Goh #254
Male 16+
00:56:54.40
00:56:54.40
28
(28)
16+
28
Male
28
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.82
16
11
00:02:01.79
16
13
00:18:43.45
48
29
00:36:41.19
56
32
00:02:03.06
14
11
00:08:45.53
13
9
45
258
Kabiri Jai
Kabiri Jai #258
Male 16+
01:00:09.29
01:00:09.29
32
(32)
16+
32
Male
32
SIN
4:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:26.57
41
28
00:02:27.48
31
18
00:17:08.76
43
27
00:34:47.98
52
30
00:02:37.81
36
21
00:11:49.43
49
31
3
281
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #281
Male 16+
00:39:28.30
00:39:28.30
3
(3)
16+
3
Male
3
JPN
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:02.81
8
8
00:01:15.63
3
3
00:10:32.66
1
1
00:21:03.17
3
3
00:01:26.61
3
3
00:08:40.07
10
8
265
Ken Wee Kwan
Ken Wee Kwan #265
Male 16+
DNS
DNS
16+
Male
SIN
Wave 18
62
204
Khushnam Badshaw
Khushnam Badshaw #204
Female 16+
01:11:21.70
01:11:21.70
23
(23)
16+
23
Female
23
IND
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:57.60
49
15
00:02:32.76
35
10
00:21:44.01
4
1
00:26:05.79
67
27
00:12:01.53
50
15
35
249
Kie Chan
Kie Chan #249
Male 16+
00:56:46.75
00:56:46.75
26
(26)
16+
26
Male
26
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:53.58
32
23
00:03:17.09
52
27
00:16:27.44
37
25
00:33:13.35
46
28
00:02:56.61
48
26
00:09:26.11
18
11
22
268
Lam Seng Ler
Lam Seng Ler #268
Male 16+
00:50:28.54
00:50:28.54
16
(16)
16+
16
Male
16
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.24
15
10
00:01:44.61
9
8
00:14:28.76
25
17
00:29:17.28
32
21
00:01:50.48
8
7
00:10:13.91
28
17
220
Li Mun Koh
Li Mun Koh #220
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
56
226
Lim Portia
Lim Portia #226
Female 16+
01:07:14.19
01:07:14.19
18
(18)
16+
18
Female
18
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:36.59
22
7
00:07:25.21
66
26
00:30:51.93
40
11
00:03:52.16
62
24
00:17:28.29
63
23
2
248
Loi Huat Careca Yong
Loi Huat Careca Yong #248
Male 16+
00:39:27.91
00:39:27.91
2
(2)
16+
2
Male
2
MAL
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:32.99
1
1
00:01:47.76
11
10
00:11:15.28
3
3
00:22:56.85
9
6
00:02:05.51
16
13
00:07:04.79
4
3
228
Lynn Soh
Lynn Soh #228
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
277
Marios Pittas
Marios Pittas #277
Male 16+
Query
Query
16+
Male
CYP
Wave 18
00:07:26.82
00:01:36.54
00:11:48.88
00:02:03.03
00:08:18.97
59
209
Maureen Cuaresma
Maureen Cuaresma #209
Female 16+
01:10:46.56
01:10:46.56
20
(20)
16+
20
Female
20
PHI
4:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:17.83
54
18
00:02:47.53
42
14
00:23:02.96
52
18
00:45:31.74
65
26
00:02:34.30
32
10
00:10:35.14
33
10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)