Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
34
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #34
Male 8-9
00:35:15.27
00:35:15.27
23
(41)
8-9
23
Male
41
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:53.38
94
33
58
00:02:18.02
82
28
50
00:16:50.50
37
10
24
00:02:44.21
89
30
54
00:08:29.15
100
36
61
72
10
Zenon Ho
Zenon Ho #10
Male 8-9
00:35:19.30
00:35:19.30
24
(42)
8-9
24
Male
42
SIN
4:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:04.84
61
23
39
00:02:18.95
84
29
52
00:19:22.62
63
20
38
00:02:34.99
79
27
47
00:06:57.87
78
27
45
73
16
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #16
Male 8-9
00:36:11.81
00:36:11.81
25
(43)
8-9
25
Male
43
SIN
4:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.25
96
35
60
00:02:11.11
72
23
43
00:19:22.52
62
19
37
00:02:14.48
69
23
41
00:07:09.43
81
28
47
75
23
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #23
Male 8-9
00:36:40.46
00:36:40.46
26
(45)
8-9
26
Male
45
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
4:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:52.67
93
32
57
00:02:33.52
91
32
56
00:20:41.82
74
25
45
00:02:06.63
61
19
36
00:06:25.81
71
24
42
84
46
Afnan Umar
Afnan Umar #46
Male 8-9
00:39:52.92
00:39:52.92
27
(48)
8-9
27
Male
48
SIN
5:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:13.63
71
25
42
00:01:55.77
54
19
34
00:23:05.62
84
29
50
00:02:35.26
80
28
48
00:08:02.62
94
31
56
85
43
Philston Sow
Philston Sow #43
Male 8-9
00:39:57.39
00:39:57.39
28
(49)
8-9
28
Male
49
SIN
5:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:23.53
98
37
62
00:02:40.62
93
33
58
00:18:41.77
55
14
32
00:03:56.36
105
40
66
00:09:15.10
105
39
65
86
22
Jun Yi Lim
Jun Yi Lim #22
Male 8-9
00:40:03.55
00:40:03.55
29
(50)
8-9
29
Male
50
SIN
Kong Hwa School
5:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:52.57
46
18
32
00:02:15.88
78
26
48
00:23:06.36
85
30
51
00:02:45.60
91
31
55
00:08:03.12
95
32
57
88
27
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #27
Male 8-9
00:41:03.55
00:41:03.55
30
(51)
8-9
30
Male
51
SIN
5:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:25.70
99
38
63
00:03:04.06
102
39
65
00:23:28.38
88
32
53
00:02:16.03
70
24
42
00:06:49.37
77
26
44
91
7
Sin Tat Devon Gho
Sin Tat Devon Gho #7
Male 8-9
00:42:47.38
00:42:47.38
31
(54)
8-9
31
Male
54
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
5:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:42.71
86
26
51
00:02:50.88
95
35
60
00:22:50.87
83
28
49
00:03:55.41
104
39
65
00:08:27.50
99
35
60
92
50
Fang Yuxuan
Fang Yuxuan #50
Male 8-9
00:42:50.30
00:42:50.30
32
(55)
8-9
32
Male
55
SIN
5:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:47.13
88
28
53
00:02:42.52
94
34
59
00:25:23.21
98
36
60
00:02:31.81
77
26
45
00:07:25.61
86
29
50
94
31
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy #31
Male 8-9
00:43:59.47
00:43:59.47
33
(57)
8-9
33
Male
57
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:50.88
91
30
55
00:03:01.41
100
38
64
00:25:10.88
97
35
59
00:02:51.21
95
33
58
00:08:05.07
96
33
58
95
14
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #14
Male 8-9
00:44:04.30
00:44:04.30
34
(58)
8-9
34
Male
58
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.86
97
36
61
00:02:51.63
96
36
61
00:24:54.36
96
34
58
00:02:46.59
92
32
56
00:08:16.86
98
34
59
96
30
Hersoo Mohammad Azim
Hersoo Mohammad Azim #30
Male 8-9
00:44:06.17
00:44:06.17
35
(59)
8-9
35
Male
59
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:41.38
104
40
67
00:02:26.94
87
30
53
00:23:09.99
86
31
52
00:04:02.07
106
41
67
00:08:45.77
104
38
64
97
44
Julian Tay
Julian Tay #44
Male 8-9
00:44:18.18
00:44:18.18
36
(60)
8-9
36
Male
60
SIN
5:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:49.38
89
29
54
00:03:00.43
99
37
63
00:25:49.61
99
37
61
00:03:06.14
98
35
60
00:07:32.62
89
30
53
102
48
Matthias Von Bredow
Matthias Von Bredow #48
Male 8-9
00:46:08.59
00:46:08.59
37
(64)
8-9
37
Male
64
CAN
5:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:45.38
87
27
52
00:03:08.77
104
40
66
00:29:16.54
106
41
68
00:03:49.22
103
38
64
00:05:08.66
44
15
28
103
21
Jun Rye Lim
Jun Rye Lim #21
Male 8-9
00:46:40.30
00:46:40.30
38
(65)
8-9
38
Male
65
SIN
Kong Hwa School
6:03 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:01.38
95
34
59
00:02:18.01
81
27
49
00:25:56.03
100
38
62
00:03:05.15
97
34
59
00:10:19.71
106
40
66
104
29
Hersoo Mohammad Firhan
Hersoo Mohammad Firhan #29
Male 8-9
00:49:01.15
00:49:01.15
39
(66)
8-9
39
Male
66
SIN
6:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:47.63
105
41
68
00:02:29.46
89
31
55
00:28:54.63
105
40
67
00:03:17.05
100
36
61
00:08:32.36
101
37
62
106
45
Chern Kwi Thong
Chern Kwi Thong #45
Male 8-9
00:51:14.59
00:51:14.59
40
(67)
8-9
40
Male
67
SIN
Anchor Green Primary
6:39 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:34.30
102
39
65
00:03:14.11
106
41
67
00:28:21.84
103
39
65
00:03:21.61
101
37
62
00:10:42.71
107
41
67
107
40
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #40
Male 8-9
00:51:58.56
00:51:58.56
41
(68)
8-9
41
Male
68
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:07:25.89
108
42
69
00:03:55.19
109
42
69
00:24:38.06
95
33
57
00:04:27.80
108
42
68
00:11:31.60
108
42
68
109
17
Gustave Le Gallo
Gustave Le Gallo #17
Male 8-9
01:14:20.23
01:14:20.23
42
(69)
8-9
42
Male
69
FRA
9:39 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:48.64
44
17
31
00:01:54.01
53
18
33
01:01:02.91
109
42
69
00:01:52.28
47
16
29
00:05:42.38
58
21
37
15
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #15
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Wave 22
24
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #24
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Opera Estate Primary School
Wave 22
28
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #28
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
Wave 22
9
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #9
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 22
5
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #5
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Wave 22
6
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #6
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 22
33
Yhukit Ng
Yhukit Ng #33
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
SIN
Opera Estate Primary School
Wave 22
00:05:38.13
00:03:13.36
00:43:39.62
35
Thomas O'toole
Thomas O'toole #35
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
ANZA Athletics
AUS
Australian Internationl School
Wave 22
37
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #37
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Springdale primary school
Wave 22
38
Karan Rao
Karan Rao #38
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
IND
Wave 22
9
98
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #98
Female 10-11
00:24:55.24
00:24:55.24
1
(2)
10-11
1
Female
2
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:29.87
25
3
5
00:01:25.60
18
6
9
00:13:48.80
5
1
1
00:01:51.37
45
9
17
00:04:19.58
22
4
7
10
84
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #84
Female 10-11
00:25:00.14
00:25:00.14
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
3:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:26.36
20
1
3
00:01:13.03
3
2
2
00:15:06.34
12
3
4
00:01:06.81
2
1
2
00:04:07.59
15
2
3
14
94
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #94
Female 10-11
00:25:50.29
00:25:50.29
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
GBR
Chatsworth International School
3:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:28.63
23
2
4
00:01:20.01
6
3
4
00:15:17.27
18
5
6
00:01:28.67
18
4
6
00:04:15.69
19
3
5
17
80
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #80
Female 10-11
00:26:15.62
00:26:15.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
3:24 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:54.51
52
6
15
00:01:23.82
15
5
7
00:14:46.07
11
2
3
00:01:40.83
35
8
14
00:04:30.37
26
5
8
18
83
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #83
Female 10-11
00:26:17.27
00:26:17.27
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
FRA
Lycée Français de Singapour (LFS)
3:24 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:03.59
59
9
19
00:01:09.41
1
1
1
00:15:11.67
13
4
5
00:01:11.02
5
2
3
00:04:41.56
31
6
9
21
95
Alice O'toole
Alice O'toole #95
Female 10-11
00:26:35.55
00:26:35.55
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ANZA Athletics
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:27 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:34.00
28
5
7
00:01:23.39
12
4
6
00:16:33.52
33
7
12
00:01:19.68
11
3
4
00:03:44.95
6
1
2
28
81
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #81
Female 10-11
00:27:27.34
00:27:27.34
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
GBR
Chatsworth International School
3:33 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:33.79
27
4
6
00:01:27.05
22
7
10
00:15:33.66
21
6
8
00:01:34.61
27
5
9
00:05:18.23
50
8
15
42
97
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #97
Female 10-11
00:30:36.97
00:30:36.97
8
(14)
10-11
8
Female
14
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:08.50
65
12
23
00:01:45.58
47
11
18
00:17:19.58
42
8
15
00:01:36.49
31
7
12
00:05:46.81
60
9
20
45
88
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #88
Female 10-11
00:30:49.19
00:30:49.19
9
(16)
10-11
9
Female
16
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:07.80
64
11
22
00:01:37.49
36
8
15
00:17:58.83
52
10
20
00:01:55.02
51
11
20
00:05:10.03
45
7
14
47
87
Caroline Hartery
Caroline Hartery #87
Female 10-11
00:31:11.20
00:31:11.20
10
(18)
10-11
10
Female
18
FRA
4:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:02.95
57
8
18
00:01:37.78
37
9
16
00:17:33.93
46
9
18
00:01:55.33
52
12
21
00:06:01.20
67
11
24
60
89
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #89
Female 10-11
00:33:15.86
00:33:15.86
11
(22)
10-11
11
Female
22
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:07.73
63
10
21
00:01:45.34
46
10
17
00:19:57.97
69
12
24
00:01:36.19
30
6
11
00:05:48.61
62
10
21
78
85
Syaza Nurain Farhad
Syaza Nurain Farhad #85
Female 10-11
00:37:24.10
00:37:24.10
12
(25)
10-11
12
Female
25
SIN
Edgefield Primary School
4:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:10.35
67
13
24
00:03:10.54
105
14
33
00:21:25.78
78
13
25
00:02:06.23
60
13
24
00:06:31.18
72
12
26
80
96
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban #96
Female 10-11
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
13
(27)
10-11
13
Female
27
PHI
Townsville Primary School
4:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:35.96
83
14
30
00:02:10.94
70
13
25
00:21:26.28
79
14
26
00:03:00.00
96
15
33
00:06:42.75
76
13
28
82
82
Min Er Mandy Chew
Min Er Mandy Chew #82
Female 10-11
00:39:17.35
00:39:17.35
14
(29)
10-11
14
Female
29
SIN
CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:34.28
101
15
31
00:03:30.62
108
15
34
00:19:31.43
66
11
23
00:02:39.08
84
14
29
00:08:01.92
92
15
31
83
90
Natalie Lim
Natalie Lim #90
Female 10-11
00:39:30.37
00:39:30.37
15
(30)
10-11
15
Female
30
SIN
5:07 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:02.54
56
7
17
00:01:58.60
59
12
22
00:24:36.03
94
15
32
00:01:54.61
50
10
19
00:06:58.57
79
14
29
91
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #91
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
Wave 21
00:03:53.88
00:01:45.62
00:18:26.61
00:02:28.51
92
Ariel Mccormack
Ariel Mccormack #92
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Wave 21
93
Vanessa Mccormack
Vanessa Mccormack #93
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Wave 21
86
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #86
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team WanderFalken
MAL
Wave 21
1
118
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #118
Male 10-11
00:21:35.71
00:21:35.71
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
2:48 min/km
Wave 20
00:02:53.62
2
2
2
00:01:10.71
2
1
1
00:12:36.14
1
1
1
00:01:13.12
7
3
4
00:03:42.11
4
2
3
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)