Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
22
Jun Yi Lim
Jun Yi Lim #22
Male 8-9
00:40:03.55
00:40:03.55
29
(50)
8-9
29
Male
50
SIN
Kong Hwa School
5:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:52.57
46
18
32
00:02:15.88
78
26
48
00:23:06.36
85
30
51
00:02:45.60
91
31
55
00:08:03.12
95
32
57
84
46
Afnan Umar
Afnan Umar #46
Male 8-9
00:39:52.92
00:39:52.92
27
(48)
8-9
27
Male
48
SIN
5:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:13.63
71
25
42
00:01:55.77
54
19
34
00:23:05.62
84
29
50
00:02:35.26
80
28
48
00:08:02.62
94
31
56
91
7
Sin Tat Devon Gho
Sin Tat Devon Gho #7
Male 8-9
00:42:47.38
00:42:47.38
31
(54)
8-9
31
Male
54
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
5:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:42.71
86
26
51
00:02:50.88
95
35
60
00:22:50.87
83
28
49
00:03:55.41
104
39
65
00:08:27.50
99
35
60
63
2
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #2
Male 8-9
00:33:59.23
00:33:59.23
20
(37)
8-9
20
Male
37
GBR
4:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:29.40
24
9
19
00:01:31.79
27
4
14
00:22:24.60
81
27
48
00:01:46.16
40
13
25
00:04:47.26
33
12
21
68
110
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo #110
Male 10-11
00:35:01.45
00:35:01.45
18
(39)
10-11
18
Male
39
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:35.50
31
13
23
00:02:05.13
67
19
40
00:21:21.24
77
21
47
00:02:04.02
58
17
34
00:05:55.53
65
17
39
70
32
Sky Neo
Sky Neo #32
Male 8-9
00:35:11.77
00:35:11.77
22
(40)
8-9
22
Male
40
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:54.63
53
21
35
00:01:41.83
41
12
25
00:21:15.75
76
26
46
00:02:40.45
86
29
51
00:05:39.10
56
20
36
75
23
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #23
Male 8-9
00:36:40.46
00:36:40.46
26
(45)
8-9
26
Male
45
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
4:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:52.67
93
32
57
00:02:33.52
91
32
56
00:20:41.82
74
25
45
00:02:06.63
61
19
36
00:06:25.81
71
24
42
74
101
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #101
Male 10-11
00:36:33.46
00:36:33.46
19
(44)
10-11
19
Male
44
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:18.37
73
19
44
00:01:38.36
38
12
22
00:20:32.61
73
20
44
00:02:35.50
81
21
49
00:07:28.61
88
23
52
64
25
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #25
Male 8-9
00:34:02.80
00:34:02.80
21
(38)
8-9
21
Male
38
SIN
Shuqun Primary School
4:25 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:03.38
58
22
37
00:02:12.44
73
24
44
00:20:16.85
71
24
43
00:02:18.11
72
25
43
00:05:12.00
47
17
30
54
51
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #51
Male 8-9
00:32:23.99
00:32:23.99
16
(32)
8-9
16
Male
32
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:45.38
42
15
29
00:01:44.02
43
13
26
00:20:12.35
70
23
42
00:01:41.08
36
10
21
00:05:01.15
40
13
24
53
4
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #4
Male 8-9
00:32:08.49
00:32:08.49
15
(31)
8-9
15
Male
31
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:53.59
48
19
33
00:01:35.02
33
8
19
00:19:43.55
68
22
41
00:01:44.49
39
12
24
00:05:11.82
46
16
29
76
135
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #135
Male 10-11
00:36:42.26
00:36:42.26
20
(46)
10-11
20
Male
46
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
4:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:29.62
79
22
47
00:02:13.45
74
21
45
00:19:35.47
67
19
40
00:02:42.71
87
23
52
00:07:41.00
91
25
55
55
13
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam #13
Male 8-9
00:32:31.98
00:32:31.98
17
(33)
8-9
17
Male
33
SIN
4:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:47.63
43
16
30
00:01:48.44
50
16
30
00:19:26.31
64
21
39
00:02:07.53
63
21
38
00:05:22.06
52
19
33
72
10
Zenon Ho
Zenon Ho #10
Male 8-9
00:35:19.30
00:35:19.30
24
(42)
8-9
24
Male
42
SIN
4:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:04.84
61
23
39
00:02:18.95
84
29
52
00:19:22.62
63
20
38
00:02:34.99
79
27
47
00:06:57.87
78
27
45
73
16
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #16
Male 8-9
00:36:11.81
00:36:11.81
25
(43)
8-9
25
Male
43
SIN
4:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.25
96
35
60
00:02:11.11
72
23
43
00:19:22.52
62
19
37
00:02:14.48
69
23
41
00:07:09.43
81
28
47
38
41
Justin Seyffert
Justin Seyffert #41
Male 8-9
00:29:21.47
00:29:21.47
12
(24)
8-9
12
Male
24
USA
3:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:05.63
6
1
6
00:01:44.05
44
14
27
00:19:00.12
61
18
36
00:01:39.86
33
9
20
00:03:51.80
9
3
6
49
47
Adrien Vaes
Adrien Vaes #47
Male 8-9
00:31:30.93
00:31:30.93
14
(29)
8-9
14
Male
29
SIN
4:05 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:34.54
30
10
22
00:01:45.61
48
15
29
00:18:50.97
59
17
35
00:02:07.01
62
20
37
00:05:12.78
48
18
31
37
141
Fletcher Farr
Fletcher Farr #141
Male 8-9
00:29:17.42
00:29:17.42
11
(23)
8-9
11
Male
23
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:25.63
19
6
16
00:01:36.77
35
10
21
00:18:48.21
57
16
34
00:01:30.75
22
5
14
00:03:56.06
12
4
9
108
61
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia #61
Female 8-9
01:08:21.49
01:08:21.49
19
(34)
8-9
19
Female
34
SIN
8:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:20.41
109
19
34
00:03:08.25
103
19
32
00:46:33.05
108
19
34
00:04:11.88
107
19
34
00:03:07.89
1
1
1
105
69
Abigail Leong
Abigail Leong #69
Female 8-9
00:50:45.94
00:50:45.94
18
(33)
8-9
18
Female
33
SIN
6:35 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:09.19
107
18
33
00:02:58.61
98
17
30
00:31:15.55
107
18
33
00:02:20.07
73
13
26
00:08:02.50
93
17
32
57
26
Yu Feng Lye
Yu Feng Lye #26
Male 8-9
00:33:02.55
00:33:02.55
18
(34)
8-9
18
Male
34
SIN
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:11.15
68
24
41
00:02:07.94
68
22
41
00:18:46.77
56
15
33
00:02:02.05
55
17
32
00:05:54.62
64
22
38
83
90
Natalie Lim
Natalie Lim #90
Female 10-11
00:39:30.37
00:39:30.37
15
(30)
10-11
15
Female
30
SIN
5:07 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:02.54
56
7
17
00:01:58.60
59
12
22
00:24:36.03
94
15
32
00:01:54.61
50
10
19
00:06:58.57
79
14
29
85
43
Philston Sow
Philston Sow #43
Male 8-9
00:39:57.39
00:39:57.39
28
(49)
8-9
28
Male
49
SIN
5:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:23.53
98
37
62
00:02:40.62
93
33
58
00:18:41.77
55
14
32
00:03:56.36
105
40
66
00:09:15.10
105
39
65
62
8
Kai Kiat David Goh
Kai Kiat David Goh #8
Male 8-9
00:33:56.55
00:33:56.55
19
(36)
8-9
19
Male
36
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:51.89
92
31
56
00:01:56.77
56
20
36
00:18:24.97
54
13
31
00:02:04.92
59
18
35
00:06:38.00
75
25
43
101
62
Caitlyn Choey
Caitlyn Choey #62
Female 8-9
00:45:09.24
00:45:09.24
17
(32)
8-9
17
Female
32
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.35
106
17
32
00:03:02.05
101
18
31
00:24:28.03
93
17
31
00:02:49.71
94
18
32
00:08:42.09
103
19
34
87
79
Fang Yuhan
Fang Yuhan #79
Female 8-9
00:40:58.30
00:40:58.30
16
(31)
8-9
16
Female
31
SIN
Shuqun primary School
5:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:21.87
76
15
28
00:02:16.50
79
14
27
00:23:50.47
89
16
30
00:02:21.08
74
14
27
00:08:08.37
97
18
33
59
117
Hoo Kyan
Hoo Kyan #117
Male 10-11
00:33:12.72
00:33:12.72
17
(35)
10-11
17
Male
35
SIN
4:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:16.54
72
18
43
00:01:56.46
55
16
35
00:17:57.90
51
18
30
00:01:55.65
53
15
31
00:07:06.16
80
19
46
43
133
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #133
Male 10-11
00:30:41.29
00:30:41.29
15
(28)
10-11
15
Male
28
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:55.32
54
15
36
00:01:49.72
51
15
31
00:17:54.52
50
17
29
00:01:53.33
49
14
30
00:05:08.38
43
13
27
81
66
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #66
Female 8-9
00:39:15.52
00:39:15.52
15
(28)
8-9
15
Female
28
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary
5:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:19.14
75
14
27
00:02:22.96
85
15
28
00:23:14.98
87
15
29
00:02:45.51
90
17
31
00:06:32.93
73
15
27
79
78
Jada Yeo
Jada Yeo #78
Female 8-9
00:37:43.55
00:37:43.55
14
(26)
8-9
14
Female
26
SIN
River Valley Primary School
4:53 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:13.37
70
13
26
00:02:24.77
86
16
29
00:22:47.85
82
14
28
00:02:37.64
83
15
28
00:05:39.89
57
10
18
30
36
Charlie Phelps
Charlie Phelps #36
Male 8-9
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
7
(18)
8-9
7
Male
18
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:38.84
36
12
25
00:01:30.30
25
3
13
00:17:40.00
48
12
28
00:01:29.50
20
3
12
00:03:40.88
3
1
2
66
58
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #58
Female 8-9
00:34:33.53
00:34:33.53
13
(24)
8-9
13
Female
24
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
4:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:41.83
40
5
10
00:02:00.57
62
11
23
00:21:54.01
80
13
27
00:01:59.49
54
10
22
00:04:57.61
38
6
12
52
121
Julian Lin
Julian Lin #121
Male 10-11
00:32:02.54
00:32:02.54
16
(30)
10-11
16
Male
30
TAI
4:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:04.62
60
16
38
00:01:58.68
60
17
37
00:17:38.86
47
16
27
00:02:02.99
57
16
33
00:06:17.39
70
18
41
41
1
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia #1
Male 8-9
00:30:28.85
00:30:28.85
13
(27)
8-9
13
Male
27
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
3:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:54.13
51
20
34
00:01:35.54
34
9
20
00:17:23.75
43
11
26
00:01:33.38
24
7
16
00:06:02.04
68
23
40
80
96
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban #96
Female 10-11
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
13
(27)
10-11
13
Female
27
PHI
Townsville Primary School
4:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:35.96
83
14
30
00:02:10.94
70
13
25
00:21:26.28
79
14
26
00:03:00.00
96
15
33
00:06:42.75
76
13
28
36
130
Tom Smith
Tom Smith #130
Male 10-11
00:29:15.54
00:29:15.54
12
(22)
10-11
12
Male
22
GBR
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:10.21
66
17
40
00:01:31.92
28
11
15
00:16:57.98
39
15
25
00:01:34.17
26
10
17
00:05:01.24
41
12
25
78
85
Syaza Nurain Farhad
Syaza Nurain Farhad #85
Female 10-11
00:37:24.10
00:37:24.10
12
(25)
10-11
12
Female
25
SIN
Edgefield Primary School
4:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:10.35
67
13
24
00:03:10.54
105
14
33
00:21:25.78
78
13
25
00:02:06.23
60
13
24
00:06:31.18
72
12
26
60
89
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #89
Female 10-11
00:33:15.86
00:33:15.86
11
(22)
10-11
11
Female
22
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:07.73
63
10
21
00:01:45.34
46
10
17
00:19:57.97
69
12
24
00:01:36.19
30
6
11
00:05:48.61
62
10
21
71
34
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #34
Male 8-9
00:35:15.27
00:35:15.27
23
(41)
8-9
23
Male
41
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:53.38
94
33
58
00:02:18.02
82
28
50
00:16:50.50
37
10
24
00:02:44.21
89
30
54
00:08:29.15
100
36
61
27
39
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #39
Male 8-9
00:27:26.23
00:27:26.23
6
(17)
8-9
6
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
SAIS
3:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:26.75
21
7
17
00:01:24.39
16
1
9
00:16:49.35
36
9
23
00:01:34.91
28
8
18
00:04:10.81
16
7
12
82
82
Min Er Mandy Chew
Min Er Mandy Chew #82
Female 10-11
00:39:17.35
00:39:17.35
14
(29)
10-11
14
Female
29
SIN
CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:34.28
101
15
31
00:03:30.62
108
15
34
00:19:31.43
66
11
23
00:02:39.08
84
14
29
00:08:01.92
92
15
31
65
67
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #67
Female 8-9
00:34:29.26
00:34:29.26
12
(23)
8-9
12
Female
23
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
4:28 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:28.13
78
16
29
00:02:15.24
76
13
26
00:19:29.79
65
12
22
00:02:10.21
65
12
25
00:06:05.87
69
14
25
25
49
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #49
Male 8-9
00:27:15.17
00:27:15.17
5
(15)
8-9
5
Male
15
AUS
3:32 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:27.57
22
8
18
00:01:39.15
39
11
23
00:16:37.94
35
8
22
00:01:41.16
37
11
22
00:03:49.34
8
2
5
50
60
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #60
Female 8-9
00:31:41.79
00:31:41.79
10
(20)
8-9
10
Female
20
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:12.12
69
12
25
00:01:57.22
57
9
20
00:18:16.52
53
11
21
00:01:53.03
48
9
18
00:05:22.88
53
9
17
40
99
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #99
Male 10-11
00:29:45.67
00:29:45.67
14
(26)
10-11
14
Male
26
GBR
3:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:18.59
74
20
45
00:01:45.30
45
14
28
00:16:33.57
34
14
21
00:01:51.68
46
13
28
00:05:16.51
49
14
32
45
88
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #88
Female 10-11
00:30:49.19
00:30:49.19
9
(16)
10-11
9
Female
16
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:07.80
64
11
22
00:01:37.49
36
8
15
00:17:58.83
52
10
20
00:01:55.02
51
11
20
00:05:10.03
45
7
14
33
18
Kang Le Mike Lee
Kang Le Mike Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:28:34.54
00:28:34.54
9
(20)
8-9
9
Male
20
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
3:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:37.13
34
11
24
00:01:59.74
61
21
38
00:16:32.24
32
7
20
00:01:47.04
41
14
26
00:04:38.38
29
10
18
34
42
Yi Chen Soon
Yi Chen Soon #42
Male 8-9
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
10
(21)
8-9
10
Male
21
SIN
3:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:39.46
38
13
27
00:01:50.40
52
17
32
00:16:28.22
31
6
19
00:01:49.08
42
15
27
00:05:07.11
42
14
26
48
59
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #59
Female 8-9
00:31:14.51
00:31:14.51
9
(19)
8-9
9
Female
19
CAN
4:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:05.38
62
11
20
00:02:03.15
65
12
24
00:17:42.57
49
10
19
00:02:02.20
56
11
23
00:05:21.21
51
8
16
47
87
Caroline Hartery
Caroline Hartery #87
Female 10-11
00:31:11.20
00:31:11.20
10
(18)
10-11
10
Female
18
FRA
4:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:02.95
57
8
18
00:01:37.78
37
9
16
00:17:33.93
46
9
18
00:01:55.33
52
12
21
00:06:01.20
67
11
24
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)